Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Tauro stovyklavietė, Šiauliai, 2012-11-03

Rezultatai

Grupė DV

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas km/h
1
Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2570 5:34:07  
2
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2570 5:38:31  
3
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2570 5:38:34  
4
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2220 6:05:39  
5
Kiela Dainius LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 2150 6:00:51  
6
Mažulis Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2140 5:58:58  
7
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2100 5:29:07  
8
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2100 5:29:11  
9
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 2100 6:02:34  
10
Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1990 5:43:15  
11
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1980 5:33:19  
12
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Klaipėda 1940 5:41:24  
13
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1920 5:55:21  
14
Ambrazas Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1900 5:50:12  
15
Gabšys Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1900 5:50:16  
16
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUBenamiai katinai, Vilnius 1900 6:02:01  
17
Šimkonis Andrius LTURaidas TSMK 1870 5:57:15  
18
Vainius Linas LTUDviratai DK, Kaunas 1870 5:57:25  
19
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1860 5:27:23  
20
Komarovas Cezijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1810 5:50:36  
21
Rēns Eduards LATA2, Sigulda 1770 5:58:28  
22
Bikulč Artūras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1760 6:19:55  
23
Lasmanis Mārtiņš LATAuseklis IK 1750 4:24:39  
24
Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1750 5:42:34  
25
Gudonis Erikas LTUS-Sportas, Klaipėda 1740 6:00:14  
26
Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1730 5:40:12  
27
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1720 4:41:24  
28
Staranevičius Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1720 5:45:56  
29
Čiurinskas Agnius LTUOrre, Vilnius 1720 5:45:57  
30
Žalimas Andrius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1720 5:59:53  
31
Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Klaipėda 1720 6:00:41  
32
Plečkaitis Tomas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1700 6:00:42  
33
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1660 6:04:24  
34
Grigonis Matas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1650 6:01:03  
35
Saldukas Vygintas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1640 5:58:04  
36
Alešiūnas Julius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1580 5:55:33  
37
Gapšys Artūras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1580 5:56:22  
38
Latovinas Nedas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1580 5:56:32  
39
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 1520 5:38:22  
40
Gušča Andrej LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 1520 5:38:49  
41
Morėnas Saulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1520 5:46:57  
42
Gumbrevičius Gintautas LTURaudondvaris 1520 5:47:04  
43
Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1510 5:52:58  
44
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1510 5:53:09  
45
Koviera Egidijus LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1510 5:53:15  
46
Vaitkus Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1490 4:07:12  
47
Gabšys Aurelijus LTUŠiauliai 1490 5:35:07  
48
Gedminas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1470 3:58:58  
49
Grigas Laurynas LTUDviratai DK, Kaunas 1460 5:52:31  
50
Rimas Vaidotas LTU  1460 5:56:37  
51
Mikaliūnas Rolandas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1440 5:34:24  
52
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1440 5:34:28  
53
Kvietkauskas Ramūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1440 5:34:33  
54
Muiznieks Raitis LATAuseklis, Riga 1440 5:58:32  
55
Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 1390 5:20:13  
56
Janukaitis Rasius LTUblogamore.lt 1380 5:29:34  
57
Bakutis Paulius LTUDviratai DK, Kaunas 1380 5:52:27  
58
Galinauskas Artūras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1370 5:05:49  
59
Balčius Gintaras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1370 5:06:01  
60
Mataitis Tomas LTU  1370 5:06:07  
61
Pranskevičius Andrius LTUŽ999, Vilnius 1360 5:47:49  
62
Ponomarenko Georgij LTUDžordžia, Vilnius 1360 5:48:28  
63
Mickus Dovydas LTUKASP 3-ioji rinktinė, Klaipėda 1330 3:59:45  
64
Mockus Vaidas LTUKASP 3-ioji rinktinė, Klaipėda 1330 3:59:52  
65
Pocevičius Mantas LTUMantas, Šiauliai 1290 5:26:11  
66
Šidlauskas Remigijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1290 5:26:14  
67
Karbanovich Alexander BLRPoehali, Minsk 1260 5:54:23  
68
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Klaipėda 1250 5:53:20  
69
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUMantas, Šiauliai 1230 4:48:44  
70
Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 1140 4:37:11  
71
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1130 2:45:45  
72
Ruzgis Vytautas LTUKurtuvėnai - Pociškė 1110 5:45:45  
73
Pakintis Egidijus LTUMantas, Šiauliai 1100 4:48:50  
74
Mocius Artūras LTUŠiauliai 1050 4:49:17  
75
Vainorius Gytis LTUŠiauliai 1050 4:49:19  
76
Jasaitis Artūras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1030 4:45:38  
77
Šimkus Andrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1020 4:04:43  
78
Daukšas Mindaugas LTU  990 3:54:20  
79
Pumputis Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Klaipėda 970 3:25:17  
80
Latovinas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 930 5:42:00  
81
Rudžinskas Alvydas LTUIgtisa SK - Arboro OK, Šiauliai 930 5:42:09  
82
Jurkevičius Artūras LTU  590 4:07:31  

Tarpiniai laikai