Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Tauro stovyklavietė, Šiauliai, 2012-11-03

Rezultatai

Grupė M

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Ieškom šernų, Vilnius LTU 2010 5:41:46 Valaitė Indrė 2010 5:41:44 (  1)
Paužaitė Sandra 2010 5:41:46 (  2)
2Žuvis + Žvėris LTU 1830 5:43:29 Rybakovaitė Kristina 1830 5:43:28 (  3)
Einikytė Reda 1830 5:43:29 (  4)
3S-Sportas, Šiauliai LTU 1650 6:00:23 Ambrazaitė Vesta 1650 6:00:21 (  5)
Ambrazienė Ainė 1650 6:00:23 (  6)
4SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU 1460 5:56:14 Motiejūnaitė Deimantė 1460 5:56:12 (  7)
Aleksaitė Eglė 1460 5:56:14 (  8)
5Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU 1410 5:57:56 Laurutytė Vaiva 1410 5:57:55 (  9)
Makselytė Dovilė 1410 5:57:56 (10)
6SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU 1400 5:54:47 Lipeikytė Justina 1400 5:54:44 (11)
Lipeikytė Karolina 1400 5:54:47 (12)
7Miestietės iš kaimo LTU 1290 5:30:38 Gembutaitė Sandra 1290 5:30:36 (13)
Sabaliauskaitė Rima 1290 5:30:38 (14)
8Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU 1200 5:48:33 Urbonaitė Kristina 1200 5:48:31 (15)
Vidžiūnienė Irena 1200 5:48:33 (16)
9Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU 1180 5:25:48 Vainikauskaitė Miglė 1180 5:25:46 (17)
Jociūtė Karolina 1180 5:25:48 (18)
10Velmara LAT 1050 5:53:59 Zjatkova Velta 1050 5:53:57 (19)
Bolšteina Māra 1050 5:53:59 (20)
11Medeina OK senjoritos, Kaunas LTU 1040 4:28:12 Misiūnienė Irina 1040 4:28:10 (21)
Gipienė Ina 1040 4:28:12 (22)
12Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU 960 4:35:46 Žalytė Danutė 960 4:34:52 (23)
Nemeikštytė Gabrielė 960 4:35:46 (24)
13Alnis, Jelgava LAT 960 6:01:22 Poriķe Inta 960 6:01:18 (25)
Buša Liene 960 6:01:22 (26)
14SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU 920 5:43:33 Balčiūnaitė Emilija 920 5:43:25 (27)
Umbražiūnaitė Saida 920 5:43:33 (28)
15HO-HO LAT 910 6:00:47 Jumare Izolde 910 6:00:44 (29)
Melbarde Andra 910 6:00:47 (30)
16Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU 860 4:39:16 Merkelytė Rūta 860 4:39:14 (32)
Rimkutė Roberta 860 4:39:16 (33)
17Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU 860 4:39:20 Kazimieraitytė Miglė 860 4:39:12 (31)
Briedytė Greta 860 4:39:20 (34)
18Slēpes, Jelgava LAT 830 6:17:02 Buša Māra 840 6:17:00 (35)
Blumberga Zane 830 6:17:02 (36)
19Klajūnė - Dainava, Vilnius LTU 750 3:43:13 Paspirgėlytė Agnė 750 3:43:13 (38)
Žvinytė Inga 750 3:43:13 (38)
20S-Sportas, Šiauliai LTU 750 4:29:06 Petukaitė Agnė 750 4:29:03 (40)
Balčiūtė Karolina 750 4:29:06 (41)
21Miesto katės, Šiauliai LTU 650 5:33:44 Kulikauskienė Danutė 650 5:33:43 (42)
Stasiulaitytė Raimonda 650 5:33:44 (43)
22Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU 640 5:38:23 Sakalauskaitė Milda 640 5:38:10 (44)
Tučkutė Evelina 640 5:38:23 (45)
23Oriens bad girls LTU 630 4:03:37 Prūščikaitė Neda 630 4:03:33 (46)
Baranauskaitė Martyna 630 4:03:37 (47)
24Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU 630 4:48:22 Cesarskaja Jelena 630 4:48:20 (48)
Lebedevaitė Gabija 630 4:48:22 (49)
25Oriens the powerpuff girls LTU 620 4:28:02 Vaičiūnaitė Silvija 620 4:27:59 (50)
Kaluinaitė Solveiga 620 4:28:02 (51)
26Versmė OK, Plungė LTU 480 4:00:21 Valatkaitė Julija 480 4:00:19 (52)
Vaškytė Gabrielė 480 4:00:21 (53)
27S-Sportas, Šiauliai LTU 800 3:45:28 Amontaitė Agnė 800 3:45:28 (37)
28Raudondvaris LTU     Varneckaitė Solveiga   dnf
Varneckaitė Kristina   dnf