Žemaitijos taurės Šiaulių etapas
LTU, Šiauliai, 2012-10-07

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 33.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Bagdonas Gediminas LTUAn Post-Sean Kelly, Šiauliai 1:09:05.8 28.7
2
Džervus Darijus LTUŠiauliai 1:09:06.6 28.7
3
Bartusevičs Rihards LATRRS-Griva 1:09:09.5 28.6
4
Manikas Domas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Panevėžys 1:10:51.0 27.9
5
Pacevičius Šarūnas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Panevėžys 1:10:51.6 27.9
6
Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:10:56.0 27.9
7
Linkus Žilvinas LTUMy bike 1:13:31.6 26.9
8
Pilybas Egidijus LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:13:39.5 26.9
9
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:13:44.0 26.9
10
Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:14:07.6 26.7
11
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:14:31.4 26.6
12
Mažulis Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:14:50.6 26.5
13
Reiters Uldis LATRRS-Griva 1:15:14.9 26.3
14
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:15:44.7 26.1
15
Gylys Ignas LTUTop team 1:18:36.5 25.2
16
Audzijonis Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:19:29.0 24.9
17
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1:20:20.4 24.6
18
Tarvidas Andrius LTUVelo team, Gargždai 1:20:49.0 24.5
19
Vachteris Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 1:20:58.3 24.5
20
Pakarklis Simas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:21:12.2 24.4
21
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:21:23.0 24.3
22
Kukta Robertas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:21:23.9 24.3
23
Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUValumina, Šiauliai 1:21:30.3 24.3
24
Kašieta Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:21:54.4 24.2
25
Krisiukėnas Dalius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:22:05.6 24.1
26
Noreika Arūnas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 1:22:07.4 24.1
27
Petriuk Ilja LTUŠiauliai 1:22:35.1 24
28
Šoblis Robertas LTUŠiauliai 1:22:58.1 23.9
29
Valeika Ramūnas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Panevėžys 1:25:16.9 23.2
30
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:25:42.0 23.1
31
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:25:44.8 23.1
32
Ivanov Vitalij LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:26:11.8 23
33
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:26:17.5 22.9
34
Anužis Vytautas LTURambynų klubas, Šiauliai 1:27:16.8 22.7
35
Vinskas Algis LTU  1:27:37.0 22.6
36
Tiškus Artūras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:28:13.7 22.4
37
Jaškūnas Nerijus LTU  1:29:15.9 22.2
38
Pumputis Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:31:15.3 21.7
39
Pocevičius Mantas LTUŠiauliai 1:31:30.0 21.6
40
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:32:05.1 21.5
41
Staškevičius Ignas LTU  1:32:05.5 21.5
42
Amirzian Albertas LTUŠiauliai 1:32:34.9 21.4
43
Alešauskas Gediminas LTU33, Šiauliai 1:33:01.9 21.3
44
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:33:06.4 21.3
45
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:33:11.6 21.2
46
Krikščiukas Aurelijus LTUŠiauliai 1:33:16.5 21.2
47
Kivilius Laimonas LTUŠiauliai 1:33:18.1 21.2
48
Vaičiulis Giedrius LTUŠiauliai 1:33:25.9 21.2
49
Steponavičius Vidmantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:33:40.0 21.1
50
Koviera Egidijus LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:34:13.0 21
51
Matonis Rytis LTUElektrėnai 1:34:13.5 21
52
Petreikis Donatas LTU  1:35:06.9 20.8
53
Gricius Aivaras LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:35:07.8 20.8
54
Gulbinas Marius LTURagaduriai 1:36:10.8 20.6
55
Skritas Darius LTUGimme sumuštiniai 1:36:53.9 20.4
56
Šideikis Arvydas LTUMažeikiai 1:37:14.5 20.4
57
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:37:32.5 20.3
58
Mocius Artūras LTUŠiauliai 1:37:35.2 20.3
59
Maironis Tomas LTURagaduriai 1:38:39.9 20.1
60
Gečas Aurimas LTU  1:40:00.3 19.8
61
Žemgulys Justas LTUwww.autoera.lt, Gargždai 1:41:35.9 19.5
62
Galinauskas Artūras LTUŠiauliai 1:42:53.2 19.2
63
Urniežius Valdas LTUŠilalė 1:42:53.5 19.2
64
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:43:12.7 19.2
65
Kozulis Robertas LTU  1:44:03.2 19
66
Acias Almis LTUŠiauliai 1:45:30.7 18.8
67
Janėnas Gedas LTUTinklas 1:45:45.2 18.7
68
Jaškūnas Andrius LTU  1:47:44.3 18.4
69
Urniežius Tomas LTUŠilalė 1:48:35.9 18.2
70
Rudys Jonas LTUGimme sumuštiniai 1:49:14.1 18.1
71
Šniukas Arūnas LTU911, Šiauliai 1:50:06.6 18
72
Žalimas Andrius LTUKlaipėda 1:52:06.9 17.7
73
Jovarauskas Donatas LTUGimme sumuštiniai 1:53:30.0 17.4
74
Žiaukas Linas LTULaipiojimo klubas, Kaunas 1:55:35.8 17.1
75
Kopilovas Mantas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:55:52.6 17.1
76
Mikalauskas Paulius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:58:30.8 16.7
77
Armalas Algirdas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:58:36.3 16.7
78
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTURobinzonada, Šiauliai 1:58:40.1 16.7
79
Žiaukas Saulius LTULaipiojimo klubas, Kaunas 2:02:45.2 16.1
80
Gaidamavičius Rimvydas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:06:12.6 15.7
81
Lapinskas Mantas LTUTinklas 2:11:40.7 15
82
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:13:46.0 14.8
83
Kaškevičius Marius LTUŠiauliai 2:18:12.6 14.3
84
Zaura Tadas LTUNErimti, Šiauliai 2:34:48.3 12.8
85
Navickas Julius LTUNErimti, Šiauliai 2:34:48.4 12.8
86
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUNErimti, Šiauliai 2:34:48.4 12.8
87
Laurutis Dominykas LTUPinklės, Šiauliai 3:25:26.0 9.6
88
Karpavičius Erikas LTU  3:40:49.0 9
  Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai dnf  
  Šakinis Saulius LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda dnf