Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Druskininkai, 2013-06-20

Rezultatai

Grupė D08

Trasa 1 d. 0.5 km, 2 d. 0.5 km, 3 d. 0.5 km, 4 d. 0.5 km

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Strazdiņa Aiga LATPurva Bridējs OK, Rīga 8:502:00 (  1)2:13 (  1)1:58 (  2)2:39 (  2)
2
Staišiūnaitė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 9:432:54 (  2)2:35 (  3)1:44 (  1)2:30 (  1)
3
Latvytė Paula LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 10:533:04 (  4)2:36 (  4)2:04 (  4)3:09 (  3)
4
Aliakseionok Palina BLREridan, Novopolotsk 11:143:01 (  3)2:30 (  2)1:59 (  3)3:44 (  5)
  Domnich Raisa BLRKrok, Mogilev 12:414:142:492:283:10
5
Traubaitė Saulė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 13:474:12 (11)3:20 (  5)2:07 (  5)4:08 (11)
6
Baranovska Ksenija LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 14:493:57 (  9)3:41 (  8)3:31 (24)3:40 (  4)
7
Kalvaitytė Saulėja LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 15:003:16 (  5)3:59 (11)2:59 (14)4:46 (16)
8
Tamoševičiūtė Jogailė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 15:133:52 (  8)3:24 (  6)2:57 (13)5:00 (19)
9
Jokubauskytė Viltė LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 15:194:16 (13)3:50 (10)2:20 (  7)4:53 (18)
10
Dienytė Margarita LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 16:145:47 (21)3:35 (  7)2:56 (12)3:56 (  8)
11
Piktūrnaitė Aleksandra LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 16:183:45 (  7)4:36 (16)3:20 (21)4:37 (13)
12
Smiļgina Viktorija LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 16:224:47 (15)4:26 (15)2:49 (10)4:20 (12)
13
Šimkonytė Greta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 16:434:52 (16)3:45 (  9)3:17 (18)4:49 (17)
14
Boguškaitė Ieva LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 17:003:59 (10)6:24 (22)2:52 (11)3:45 (  6)
15
Paulauskaitė Evelina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 17:184:41 (14)4:11 (14)3:01 (16)5:25 (21)
16
Piličiauskaitė Kamanė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 17:424:14 (12)5:28 (21)3:23 (23)4:37 (13)
17
Katlerova Anna BLRBSU, Minsk 18:085:25 (19)4:40 (17)3:00 (15)5:03 (20)
18
Paulauskaitė Ugnė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 18:375:21 (18)5:15 (20)3:17 (18)4:44 (15)
19
Baltušytė Milda LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 18:405:42 (20)4:46 (19)2:40 (  9)5:32 (22)
20
Šimkonytė Luknė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 19:295:02 (17)4:42 (18)3:17 (18)6:28 (23)
21
Suknevich Sofia BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 27:357:05 (22)6:47 (23)4:43 (27)9:00 (26)
22
Časaitė Veronika Marija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 27:417:49 (23)8:46 (24)4:06 (25)7:00 (24)
  Velde Vaiva LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 9:393:20 (  6)4:04 (12)2:15 (  6)dns
  Rygicova Victoria LTUHD8 16:22dns4:05 (13)4:08 (26)8:09 (25)
  Jemeljanenko Jovilė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 25:11dns9:52 (25)5:30 (28)9:49 (27)
  Vasilevičiūtė Saulė LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 6:25dnsdns2:20 (  7)4:05 (  9)
  Virbauskaitė Adelija LTUVilnius 7:06dnsdns3:20 (21)3:46 (  7)
  Jonauskaitė Aleksandra LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:01dnsdns3:01 (16)dns
  Cikanavičiūtė Kamilė LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 4:07dnsdnsdns4:07 (10)
  Podžiūnaitė Gitana LTUHD8 14:00dnsdnsdns14:00 (28)