Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Druskininkai, 2013-06-20

Rezultatai

Grupė H35

Trasa 1 d. 6.2 km 25 KP, 2 d. 8.8 km 25 KP, 3 d. 2.9 km 21 KP, 4 d. 7.0 km 19 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:20:26 34:55 (  1)52:41 (  1)15:33 (  2)37:17 (  1)
2
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:29:54 38:27 (  6)53:03 (  2)15:58 (  4)42:26 (  4)
3
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:31:15 37:49 (  4)54:16 (  4)17:08 (12)42:02 (  3)
4
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:31:33 37:28 (  3)54:25 (  5)15:41 (  3)43:59 (  8)
5
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:31:41 36:56 (  2)54:41 (  6)17:10 (13)42:54 (  5)
6
Katarskis Aidas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2:33:16 38:17 (  5)54:12 (  3)16:11 (  5)44:36 (10)
7
Lapekin Maksim BLRMeta, Mogilev 2:33:31 39:50 (10)55:24 (  7)16:54 (10)41:23 (  2)
8
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 2:34:42 39:29 (  8)55:41 (  8)16:35 (  7)42:57 (  6)
9
Alekseyonok Aleksandr BLREridan, Novopolotsk 2:37:27 39:00 (  7)57:48 (10)16:38 (  8)44:01 (  9)
10
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:39:02 39:32 (  9)56:10 (  9)15:30 (  1)47:50 (12)
11
Rogožins Aleksandrs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 2:45:57 44:44 (15)1:01:07 (14)16:57 (11)43:09 (  7)
12
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:46:02 41:01 (11)1:00:33 (13)16:27 (  6)48:01 (13)
13
Latvys Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:49:55 41:02 (12)58:13 (11)16:48 (  9)53:52 (20)
14
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:51:28 41:14 (13)59:58 (12)18:02 (18)52:14 (16)
15
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:51:29 42:49 (14)1:04:42 (17)17:27 (15)46:31 (11)
16
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUVilnius 2:57:13 45:36 (16)1:04:04 (16)17:24 (14)50:09 (14)
17
Čiapas Bernardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:01:39 52:36 (20)1:01:19 (15)17:31 (16)50:13 (15)
18
Mikulovs Ruslans LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 3:08:26 47:42 (18)1:07:48 (19)19:57 (21)52:59 (18)
19
Voiloshnikov Pavel RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 3:26:06 48:35 (19)1:12:43 (20)21:42 (24)1:03:06 (24)
20
Karachev Alexandr RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 3:37:16 1:04:43 (23)1:18:56 (21)20:13 (22)53:24 (19)
21
Radžius Antanas LTUVilnius 3:44:15 1:05:24 (24)1:23:10 (23)19:37 (20)56:04 (21)
22
Stankevičius Saulius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 3:52:38 52:49 (21)1:34:06 (24)22:02 (25)1:03:41 (25)
23
Ramanauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 4:04:48 59:09 (22)1:39:31 (26)23:48 (26)1:02:20 (23)
24
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:07:58 1:10:32 (25)1:38:33 (25)20:52 (23)58:01 (22)
  Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:11:45 46:30 (17)1:06:59 (18)18:16 (19)dsq
  Biolik Grzegorz POLWarszawa UNTS, Warszawa 2:33:31 dsq1:22:47 (22)17:47 (17)52:57 (17)