Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Druskininkai, 2013-06-20

Rezultatai

Grupė HS

Trasa 7.8 km 22 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 43:51 5:37
2
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 47:17 6:03
3
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 48:03 6:09
4
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 48:11 6:10
5
Viatoshkin Dzmitry BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 50:54 6:31
6
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 53:06 6:48
7
Cikanavičius Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 53:49 6:53
8
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 54:24 6:58
9
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 55:23 7:06
10
Jauniškis Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 55:34 7:07
11
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 55:50 7:09
12
Rogalevich Sergey BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 56:07 7:11
13
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 57:12 7:20
14
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 58:58 7:33
15
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 59:08 7:34
16
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 59:34 7:38
17
Yakauleu Andrei BLRBaklan, Minsk 1:00:54 7:48
18
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:01:06 7:50
19
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:01:09 7:50
20
Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:01:36 7:53
21
Savastsiuk Ihar BLRBaklan, Minsk 1:01:37 7:53
22
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU, Minsk 1:02:46 8:02
23
Basharimov Slava BLRZStadion, Mogilev 1:04:00 8:12
24
Nazaranka Vitali BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:04:14 8:14
25
Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:05:48 8:26
26
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:06:05 8:28
27
Rutkauskas Arvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:08:18 8:45
28
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:08:47 8:49
29
Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:09:48 8:56
30
Shakhmetau Konstantin BLRBaklan, Minsk 1:11:47 9:12
31
Archipovas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:12:12 9:15
32
Krupavičius Ignas LTUVilnius 1:13:30 9:25
33
Verbitski Yuri BLRZStadion, Mogilev 1:14:01 9:29
34
Pakarnis Vladas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 1:14:31 9:33
35
Grigusevičius Andrius LTUVilnius 1:14:52 9:35
36
Braškus Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:17:26 9:55
37
Deksnys Dominykas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 1:17:30 9:56
38
Janulynas Audrius GBRSouth London Orienteers 1:17:54 9:59
39
Skripačevs Dmitrijs LATZiemeļkurzeme, Ventspils 1:19:29 10:11
40
Jasaitis Aurimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:20:20 10:17
41
Mednikovas Justinas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:25:09 10:55
42
Samoliotovas Arūnas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:25:31 10:57
43
Tamoševičius Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:28:01 11:17
44
Piktūrna Jonas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:43:14 13:14
45
Jasaitis Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:44:28 13:23
  Ivanauskas Ugnius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Zhukouski Ilya BLRStandart, Minsk dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai