Jono Vileišio taurė
LTU, Varnikai, Anupriškės, Trakų r., 2013-04-20

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 1 d. 6.6 km 18 KP, 2 d. 9.3 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:35:3036:21 (  2)59:09 (  1)
2
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:37:3136:53 (  3)1:00:38 (  2)
3
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas, LKSK, Vilnius 1:42:3638:34 (  6)1:04:02 (  4)
4
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 1:42:5539:45 (  7)1:03:10 (  3)
5
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:43:1837:53 (  5)1:05:25 (  6)
6
Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:46:2240:21 (11)1:06:01 (  7)
7
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:47:2340:26 (12)1:06:57 (  8)
8
Zlobin Denis BLRMeta 1:47:4440:05 (10)1:07:39 (  9)
9
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 1:48:2639:55 (  8)1:08:31 (11)
10
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:51:1743:12 (16)1:08:05 (10)
11
Shestakov Pavel RUSArina KSO, Nizhny Novgorod 1:51:5040:41 (13)1:11:09 (14)
12
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:55:0644:05 (17)1:11:01 (13)
13
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:57:2047:38 (23)1:09:42 (12)
14
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 1:59:3644:47 (21)1:14:49 (17)
15
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:00:5144:44 (20)1:16:07 (19)
16
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:02:5944:21 (18)1:18:38 (21)
17
Striūkas Rapolas LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 2:03:2548:49 (24)1:14:36 (16)
18
Stankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:05:3349:21 (25)1:16:12 (20)
19
Yasiuchenia Siarhei BLRNemiga nord, Minsk 2:07:3252:19 (31)1:15:13 (18)
20
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:08:0556:44 (41)1:11:21 (15)
21
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:11:1451:12 (28)1:20:02 (22)
22
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 2:11:3347:16 (22)1:24:17 (29)
23
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:12:5951:06 (27)1:21:53 (25)
24
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:13:4553:16 (34)1:20:29 (23)
25
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2:14:2553:46 (36)1:20:39 (24)
26
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, LKSK, Vilnius 2:15:2651:20 (29)1:24:06 (28)
27
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:18:1555:47 (39)1:22:28 (26)
28
Karaliou Jauhien BLRBNTU, Minsk 2:18:5552:30 (32)1:26:25 (31)
29
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:21:5656:23 (40)1:25:33 (30)
30
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:38:591:16:06 (46)1:22:53 (27)
31
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU, Minsk 3:06:171:01:57 (43)2:04:20 (32)
  Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 36:1136:11 (  1)dns
  Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 37:5037:50 (  4)dns
  Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 40:0340:03 (  9)dns
  Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 40:4140:41 (13)dns
  Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 41:5341:53 (15)dns
  Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 44:3244:32 (19)dns
  Jarusevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 49:5549:55 (26)dns
  Girčys Egidijus LTU  51:2351:23 (30)dns
  Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 52:3852:38 (33)dns
  Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 53:3753:37 (35)dns
  Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 53:5453:54 (37)dns
  Bieliauskas Nerimantas LTUŠilas OK, Garliava 53:5753:57 (38)dns
  Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:00:591:00:59 (42)dns
  Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:02:051:02:05 (44)dsq
  Morėnas Gediminas LTUSakas OK, SM Gaja, KTU, Šiauliai 1:04:57dns1:04:57 (  5)
  Navickas Julius LTULapių medžioklė SK, Kuršėnai 1:08:271:08:27 (45)dsq
  Archipovas Justinas LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 1:23:191:23:19 (47)dns
  Tamoševičius Audrius LTUradio-o.lt, Kuršėnai 1:34:421:34:42 (48)dns
  Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas  dsqdns
  Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė  dsqdns