Vieta | Komanda, Dalyvis | Šalis, Grupė |
Laikas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasarė Kenda, Panevėžys | LTU | 5:24:17 |
Maniušis Martynas | V | 1:47:16.6 ( 1) | |
Kaupas Vytautas | V30 | 1:47:20.9 ( 1) | |
Pelaitis Arnas | V | 1:49:40.4 ( 6) | |
Manikas Domas | V | 1:50:48.1 (11) | |
Pacevičius Šarūnas | V | 1:50:49.7 (17) | |
Pociūnas Mantautas | V | 1:50:51.5 (20) | |
Gedrimas Donatas | V | 1:47:54.6 | |
Kalina Talius | V | 1:49:40.8 | |
2 | Top team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius | LTU | 5:26:45 |
Kovaliovas Edgaras | V | 1:47:21.9 ( 3) | |
Gliaudelis Arūnas | V30 | 1:49:40.8 ( 2) | |
Talačka Lukas | V | 1:49:42.9 ( 7) | |
Petrusevičius Rimas | V40 | 1:49:47.0 ( 1) | |
Vileniškis Deividas | V30 | 1:50:16.3 ( 3) | |
Pečiulis Andrius | V | 1:50:40.9 (10) | |
Račiūnas Mykolas | V18 | 1:50:41.0 ( 1) | |
3 | Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas | LTU | 5:29:37 |
Gudiškis Eimantas | V | 1:49:38.8 ( 4) | |
Minkus Laurynas | V | 1:49:42.9 ( 8) | |
Dolgovas Andrejus | V | 1:50:16.2 ( 9) | |
Šertvytis Donatas | V | 1:50:48.1 (12) | |
Žemaitaitis Audrius | V | 1:50:50.2 (18) | |
Dumčius Matas | V | 1:14:55.0 | |
4 | Umarai SP, Vilnius | LTU | 5:31:20 |
Klimavičius Justas | V | 1:49:39.6 ( 5) | |
Janeliūnas Saulius | V40 | 1:50:49.4 ( 3) | |
Micė Tomas | V | 1:50:51.3 (19) | |
Zarauskas Rimas | V30 | 1:50:51.9 ( 5) | |
Kvietkauskas Julius | V | 1:47:55.2 | |
Malakauskas Aleksandras | V30 | 1:47:55.3 | |
Bliakevičius Romualdas | V40 | 1:50:48.7 | |
5 | Fortūna DK, Panevėžys | LTU | 5:32:30 |
Zavackis Justinas | V18 | 1:50:48.5 ( 4) | |
Zalatoris Tomas | V18 | 1:50:50.5 ( 6) | |
Lendel Arūnas | V18 | 1:50:51.6 ( 7) | |
6 | Focus Vilnius, Vilnius | LTU | 3:38:12 |
Valiauga Arnoldas | V | 1:47:20.9 ( 2) | |
Malinauskas Tadas | V30 | 1:50:51.2 ( 4) | |
Jankeliūnas Gintaras | V40 | 1:47:54.4 | |
Ratkevičius Marius | V | 1:47:55.5 | |
Vareikis Vitalis | V40 | 1:50:51.8 | |
Kastanauskas Povilas | V | 1:50:56.3 | |
Čivilis Danas | V40 | 1:54:08.0 | |
7 | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | LTU | 3:41:46 |
Trebaitė Aušrinė | M | 1:50:50.4 ( 1) | |
Petrusevičius Mantas | V | 1:50:56.5 (22) | |
Pilkauskaitė Roberta | M | 1:50:49.7 | |
Sereikaitė Vilija | M | 1:50:58.9 | |
Pernavienė Karolina | M | 1:55:04.0 | |
8 | Top team Dviratis 2, Vilnius | LTU | 1:50:52 |
Utkinas Martynas | V | 1:50:52.5 (21) | |
Jankauskas Ugnius | V40 | 1:50:51.5 | |
9 | Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas | LTU | |
Pranckevičius Egidijus | V40 | 1:47:54.7 | |
Grigas Laurynas | V | 1:47:55.4 | |
Januškevičius Jovaldas | V30 | 1:48:44.5 | |
Speičys Saulius | V30 | 1:50:52.0 | |
Žiūraitis Kasparas | V | 1:50:52.3 | |
Žukauskas Marius | V | 1:51:03.9 | |
9 | Dviračių salonas, Vilnius | LTU | |
Sinkevičius Dainius | V30 | 21:26.3 | |
Trakimas Vytautas | V | 1:50:51.8 | |
Kilijonas Artūras | V30 | 1:50:52.3 | |
Naujalis Žilvinas | V30 | 1:50:53.1 | |
9 | Focus Vilnius 2, Vilnius | LTU | |
Ropė Laurynas | V | 1:22:36.8 | |
Motuzas Renatas | V40 | 1:41:37.0 | |
Minkevičius Antanas | V | 1:49:01.9 | |
Baltušis Aurimas | V | 1:55:04.3 | |
Geležiūnas Valdemaras | V | 1:55:07.4 |