Plento dviračių taurės Vilniaus etapas
LTU, Vilnius, 2013-06-02

Rezultatai

Grupė V30

Trasa 102.0 km 12 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1
Kaupas Vytautas LTUVasarė Kenda 12 2:40:54.3 38
2
Čivilis Elijus LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 12 2:43:30.4 37.4
3
Gliaudelis Arūnas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 12 2:43:41.8 37.4
4
Saprykinas Valdemaras LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 12 2:44:45.0 37.1
5
Malinauskas Tadas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 12 2:44:53.9 37.1
6
Zarauskas Rimas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 12 2:45:03.4 37.1
7
Zlatkus Mindaugas LTUVasarė Kenda, Gargždai 12 2:55:44.8 34.8
8
Naujalis Žilvinas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 12 2:56:34.8 34.7
9
Speičys Saulius LTUDviratai Thermowave 12 2:56:59.7 34.6
10
Jurna Danielius LTU  11 2:43:36.1 34.3
11
Šliačinas Pavelas LTU  11 2:46:11.0 33.8
12
Kropis Gedmantas LTUGreyorb, Vilnius 11 2:49:04.8 33.2
13
Naruškevič Tomas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 11 2:50:30.3 32.9
14
Bartusevičius Evaldas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 11 2:50:36.0 32.9
15
Šimkonis Andrius LTURaidas TSMK, Šlienava 11 2:50:37.5 32.9
16
Undraitis Martynas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Vilnius 11 2:51:21.7 32.7
17
Kočetkov Aleksandr LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Vilnius 11 2:53:08.6 32.4
18
Jakubonis Renatas LTUMint, Vilnius 11 2:58:15.4 31.5
19
Miškinis Mintautas LTU  10 2:41:29.7 31.6
20
Jurna Povilas LTU  10 2:41:41.8 31.5
21
Černiauskas Justinas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 10 2:43:54.3 31.1
22
Gavelis Povilas LTUwilierbaltic.com 10 2:44:07.3 31.1
23
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 10 2:50:08.1 30
24
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK 10 2:50:11.6 30
25
Gurklys Justinas LTUNortire 10 2:54:59.3 29.1
26
Labutis Gediminas LTUVelomanai 10 2:57:44.6 28.7
27
Sinkevičius Dainius LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 9 2:10:55.2 35.1
28
Januškevičius Jovaldas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 9 2:26:46.5 31.3
29
Jankūnas Arūnas LTUGiant 9 2:29:21.3 30.7
30
Sankauskas Dovydas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 9 2:41:09.8 28.5
31
Grigas Saulius LTUVilnius 9 2:41:11.9 28.5
32
Miškinis Martynas LTU  9 2:47:17.7 27.4
33
Kižys Tautvydas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 9 2:47:35.2 27.4
34
Norkaitis Linas LTUVilnius 9 2:52:32.0 26.6
35
Rancovas Eugenijus LTU  9 2:53:13.3 26.5
36
Jankunec Viačeslav LTUVilnius 9 2:58:09.0 25.8
37
Malakauskas Aleksandras LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 8 1:51:45.0 36.5
38
Gylys Ignas LTUMontis magia, Molėtai 8 2:02:49.3 33.2
39
Baldauskas Henrikas LTU  8 2:35:22.0 26.3
40
Kačerauskas Arturas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 7 1:36:40.6 36.9
41
Tinauskas Raimondas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 6 1:48:32.0 28.2
42
Bajor Artur LTUŠokių sostinė, Vilnius 6 1:57:43.1 26
43
Zavackas Laisvūnas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 2, Vilnius 5 1:12:49.9 35
44
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTURobinzonada adventure 5 1:39:32.2 25.6
45
Kubilius Evaldas LTU  4 1:02:09.2 32.8
46
Seluchinas Maksimas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 3 54:11.1 28.2
47
Skripkauskas Vaidas LTU  2 31:38.9 32.2
  Prušinskas Kęstutis LTUVelomanai   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai