Plento dviračių taurės Vilniaus etapas
LTU, Vilnius, 2013-06-02

Rezultatai

Grupė V_T

Trasa 51.0 km 6 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1
Kasperavičius Marius LTUAedilis, Trek fun, Utena 6 1:23:00.5 36.9
2
Mateliūnas Tomas LTUTauragė 6 1:23:04.8 36.8
3
Maculevičius Evaldas LTUKaunas 6 1:23:08.6 36.8
4
Brusokas Vilius LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 6 1:23:10.2 36.8
5
Padelevičius Ramūnas LTUKomi DK, Panevėžys 6 1:23:10.3 36.8
6
Salanginas Eduardas LTUUtena 6 1:23:11.3 36.8
7
Makarevičius Tomas LTUKaunas 6 1:25:58.0 35.6
8
Šilinskas Julius LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 6 1:25:59.2 35.6
9
Jankūnas Rimas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 6 1:26:19.3 35.4
10
Bagdonavičius Domas LTU  6 1:26:34.3 35.3
11
Džiaugys Martynas LTU  6 1:27:23.8 35
12
Chodočinskas Šarūnas LTUKaunas 6 1:27:37.8 34.9
13
Stašaitis Mindaugas LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:27:46.0 34.9
14
Kavaliauskas Vaidas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 6 1:27:48.7 34.8
15
Šulinskas Vytis LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 6 1:27:50.4 34.8
16
Noreika Linas LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:27:54.1 34.8
17
Pankauskas Vilius LTU  6 1:27:55.5 34.8
18
Trečiokas Vaidas LTUKaunas 6 1:28:27.2 34.6
19
Vaičaitis Gediminas LTUTauragė 6 1:28:28.0 34.6
20
Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:28:29.9 34.6
21
Juozėnas Saulius LTUVilnius 6 1:28:30.4 34.6
22
Kukta Robertas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:30:12.6 33.9
23
Balčiūnas Giedrius LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:30:48.9 33.7
24
Strižanas Aurimas LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:30:53.7 33.7
25
Kustov Ilya LTU  6 1:31:01.2 33.6
26
Lukenskas Vytautas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 6 1:31:04.1 33.6
27
Špundov Dmitrij LTU  6 1:31:05.2 33.6
28
Volskis Evaldas LTUKaunas 6 1:31:08.3 33.6
29
Teškevičius Algirdas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 6 1:31:09.2 33.6
30
Švenčionis Mindaugas LTU  6 1:31:14.2 33.5
31
Valiukevičius Andrius LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 6 1:32:23.4 33.1
32
Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:33:40.9 32.7
33
Banevičius Mindaugas LTUmfotografas.lt 6 1:33:51.1 32.6
34
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 6 1:34:11.3 32.5
35
Litvinaitis Šarūnas LTUKazlų Rūda 6 1:34:14.1 32.5
36
Zaveckis Artūras LTUTauragė 6 1:34:25.3 32.4
37
Dilys Jaunius LTUVilnius 6 1:34:27.1 32.4
38
Niparavičius Tomas LTUVilnius 6 1:34:48.8 32.3
39
Janavičius Ramūnas LTU  6 1:36:01.5 31.9
40
Ražickas Karolis LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:36:04.7 31.8
41
Dobrovolskis Evaldas LTUVilnius 6 1:36:18.2 31.8
42
Stankevičius Vytautas LTUTauragė 6 1:36:41.2 31.6
43
Būgas Remigijus LTU  6 1:37:08.7 31.5
44
Nauronis Gintautas LTUKelmė 6 1:37:41.9 31.3
45
Antanavičius Linas LTUVilnius 6 1:38:03.2 31.2
46
Morkūnas Andrius LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:38:05.9 31.2
47
Stankevičius Vitoldas LTUKomi DK, Panevėžys 6 1:38:17.6 31.1
48
Gluoksnis Tomas LTUVilnius 6 1:38:23.0 31.1
49
Brazauskas Andrius LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 6 1:38:26.3 31.1
50
Kriščiūnas Robertas LTUToode MTBCC, Klaipėda 6 1:38:45.8 31
51
Malouškin Dmitrij LTUNovel, Visaginas 6 1:38:48.4 31
52
Levickis Darius LTUVoltas, Klaipėda 6 1:38:51.2 31
53
Bartusevičius Dainius LTUMagnum, Vilnius 6 1:39:00.6 30.9
54
Januškevičius Saulius LTUHobby sports, Vilnius 6 1:39:56.3 30.6
55
Antanavičius Vidmantas LTUVilnius 6 1:40:26.1 30.5
56
Tamutis Silvestras LTU  5 1:23:42.0 30.5
57
Giraitis Mindaugas LTUVilnius 5 1:23:54.8 30.4
58
Jankevičius Dominykas LTUSteel is real, Vilnius 5 1:24:15.8 30.3
59
Zaleckas Žygimantas LTUTauragė 5 1:24:33.5 30.2
60
Baltrimas Donatas LTU  5 1:24:49.8 30.1
61
Rutkauskas Ramūnas LTU  5 1:24:50.3 30.1
62
Dragūnas Linas LTUTauragė 5 1:25:04.6 30
63
Klimaitis Andrius LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 5 1:25:18.1 29.9
64
Šideikis Arvydas LTUNeklaužados 5 1:25:32.6 29.8
65
Žilinskas Virgilijus LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 5 1:25:45.4 29.7
66
Mickus Andrius LTUVilnius 5 1:25:49.9 29.7
67
Šimbelis Gediminas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 5 1:26:09.5 29.6
68
Savickas Mindaugas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 5 1:26:12.1 29.6
69
Jurevičius Matas LTUVelomanija Niskama 3, Kaunas 5 1:27:07.7 29.3
70
Vasiliauskas Andrius LTUMagnum, Vilnius 5 1:27:11.9 29.2
71
Šimanskij Artūras LTUKlaipėda 5 1:27:32.4 29.1
72
Galinskis Gintaras LTUAutogaliūnas, Šiauliai 5 1:29:04.3 28.6
73
Makaveckas Gytis LTUUtena 5 1:29:32.5 28.5
74
Ramaška Algirdas LTU  5 1:31:11.7 28
75
Kybartas Marius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 5 1:32:16.4 27.6
76
Vitukynas Antanas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 5 1:32:31.3 27.6
77
Juškevičius Gintaras LTUVilnius 5 1:32:42.4 27.5
78
Arlauskas Egidijus LTUVilnius 5 1:32:47.6 27.5
79
Šlepetys Egidijus LTUTuščia koja 5 1:33:05.2 27.4
80
Pališkis Laurynas LTU  5 1:33:27.6 27.3
81
Kondratavičius Dominykas LTU  5 1:35:20.2 26.7
82
Norvaišas Karolis LTU  5 1:35:39.9 26.7
83
Karpa Liudvikas LTU  5 1:36:05.2 26.5
84
Andriuškevičius Romenas LTUKėdainiai 5 1:36:59.7 26.3
85
Bireta Marius LTUMint, Vilnius 5 1:37:59.6 26
86
Karnavičius Ričardas LTU  5 1:39:19.5 25.7
87
Lučiūnas Deimantas LTUVilnius 5 1:39:32.2 25.6
88
Ašmonas Sigitas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 5 1:40:31.0 25.4
89
Saladžius Renatas LTURIS grupė, Vilnius 5 1:41:04.0 25.2
90
Skibarka Raimondas LTUVelomanai 5 1:41:41.2 25.1
91
Šilinskas Darius LTUInit, Vilnius 5 1:43:03.1 24.7
92
Baltranas Giedrius LTUTraidenis, Vilnius 5 1:44:35.3 24.4
93
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 4 57:40.6 35.4
94
Katinas Paulius LTUAedilis, Trek fun, Utena 4 1:01:28.4 33.2
95
Tarasevičius Modestas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 4 1:02:29.7 32.6
96
Matuliauskas Andrius LTUADM, Molėtai 4 1:09:26.0 29.4
97
Mažiulis Rytis LTUVilnius 4 1:18:36.8 25.9
98
Šaulys Regimantas LTUMagnum, Vilnius 4 1:21:53.3 24.9
99
Vaicekauskas Rolandas LTUVilnius 4 1:24:52.3 24
100
Zmitrovic Pavel LTUInit, Vilnius 4 1:25:34.4 23.8
101
Dambakevičius Mantas LTU  4 1:42:11.9 20
102
Noreika Marius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 3 47:10.6 32.4
103
Ukrinas Ramunas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 3 48:42.0 31.4
104
Gustaitis Paulius LTUPats sau varžovas, Vilnius 3 1:26:22.5 17.7
105
Dronsutavičius Audrius LTU  2 28:36.2 35.7
106
Ūsas Vytautas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 2 29:24.0 34.7
107
Maculevičius Viktoras LTUKaunas 2 29:34.1 34.5
108
Matuliauskas Domas LTUADM, Molėtai 2 30:15.0 33.7
109
Kairys Mantas LTUKlaipėda 1 13:14.8 38.5
110
Balickij Igor LTUNovel, Visaginas 1 14:43.5 34.6
111
Navickas Gediminas LTUVilnius 1 15:24.7 33.1
112
Damašius Gediminas LTU  1 15:51.6 32.2
113
Armolis Marius LTUVilnius 1 15:53.5 32.1
114
Ežerskis Tomas LTUVinius 1 18:16.2 27.9
  Bielskis Mindaugas LTUKaunas   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai