Plento dviračių taurės Vilniaus etapas
LTU, Vilnius, 2013-06-02

Rezultatai

Grupės M, V, V18, V30, V40

Trasa 102.0 km 12 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1VVaitkus Tomas LTUOreca green edge 12 2:40:53.8 38
2VGudiškis Eimantas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Vilkaviškis 12 2:40:54.1 38
3V30Kaupas Vytautas LTUVasarė Kenda 12 2:40:54.3 38
4VDžervus Darijus LTUVasarė Kenda, Klaipėda 12 2:40:55.5 38
5VKovaliovas Edgaras LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 12 2:41:06.2 38
6VPečiulis Andrius LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 12 2:42:38.8 37.6
7VBliakevičius Mantas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 12 2:43:02.5 37.5
8V30Čivilis Elijus LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 12 2:43:30.4 37.4
9VPelaitis Arnas LTUVasarė Kenda 12 2:43:33.3 37.4
10VKondrotas Simas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 12 2:43:38.7 37.4
11V18Račiūnas Mykolas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 12 2:43:40.2 37.4
12V30Gliaudelis Arūnas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 12 2:43:41.8 37.4
13V18Borkertas Karolis LTUMyBike, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 12 2:43:44.0 37.4
14VValeika Ramūnas LTUVasarė Kenda, Klaipėda 12 2:43:44.5 37.4
15VManikas Domas LTUVasarė Kenda 12 2:43:45.8 37.4
16VKvietkauskas Julius LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 12 2:43:51.6 37.3
17VKlimavičius Justas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 12 2:43:54.0 37.3
18VTalačka Lukas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 12 2:43:57.2 37.3
19VMinkus Laurynas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 12 2:44:37.0 37.2
20VRagauskas Audrius LTUGeno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 12 2:44:39.0 37.2
21V30Saprykinas Valdemaras LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 12 2:44:45.0 37.1
22V30Malinauskas Tadas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 12 2:44:53.9 37.1
23V30Zarauskas Rimas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 12 2:45:03.4 37.1
24V40Kalina Raimondas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 12 2:45:04.8 37.1
25V40Petrusevičius Rimas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 12 2:45:10.6 37.1
26V40Bliakevičius Romualdas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 12 2:50:45.4 35.8
27V18Raila Lukas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 12 2:51:18.0 35.7
28VMaišelis Jonas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 2, Vilnius 12 2:51:32.4 35.7
29VPociūnas Mantautas LTUVasarė Kenda 12 2:51:49.2 35.6
30V40Vareikis Vitalis LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 12 2:51:57.3 35.6
31MKaliakina Tatjana LTUVasarė Kenda, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 12 2:52:22.4 35.5
32V40Petrauskas Kęstutis LTUVasarė Kenda, Gargždai 12 2:52:22.9 35.5
33V18Zavackis Justinas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 12 2:55:40.9 34.8
34V30Zlatkus Mindaugas LTUVasarė Kenda, Gargždai 12 2:55:44.8 34.8
35V18Beniušis Mantvidas LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 12 2:55:45.5 34.8
36V40Motuzas Renatas LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Vilnius 12 2:55:48.6 34.8
37V40Kiela Dainius LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 12 2:56:02.4 34.8
38V30Naujalis Žilvinas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 12 2:56:34.8 34.7
39VŽukauskas Marius LTUDviratai Thermowave 12 2:56:41.7 34.6
40VTamulis Martynas LTUTop Dviratis, Vilnius 12 2:56:47.5 34.6
41VGedrimas Donatas LTUVasarė Kenda, Gargždai 12 2:56:52.6 34.6
42V30Speičys Saulius LTUDviratai Thermowave 12 2:56:59.7 34.6
 V40Bružas Rimas LTUUmarai SP, Gargždai   dnf  
 V30Prušinskas Kęstutis LTUVelomanai   dnf  
 V40Peseckis Edmundas LTUCycloteam   dnf  
43V18Michinas Aidas LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 11 2:43:11.5 34.4
44VBartaševičius Julius LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Vilnius 11 2:43:27.1 34.3
45V40Knieža Pranas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 11 2:43:34.3 34.3
46V30Jurna Danielius LTU  11 2:43:36.1 34.3
47VRatkevičius Marius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 11 2:43:40.5 34.3
48V40Špakovs Sergejs LATDaugavpils 11 2:43:41.3 34.3
49V40Gamulka Česlavas LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Vilnius 11 2:43:46.3 34.3
50V40Dervinis Valdemaras LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 11 2:44:34.1 34.1
51V40Zaveckas Jonas LTU  11 2:45:06.8 34
52VLeveika Justinas LTU  11 2:45:06.9 34
53MSereikaitė Vilija LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 11 2:45:07.9 34
54VDolgovas Andrejus LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 11 2:45:40.7 33.9
55VPetrusevičius Mantas LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 11 2:45:42.6 33.9
56V30Šliačinas Pavelas LTU  11 2:46:11.0 33.8
57VRagaišis Vygandas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 11 2:48:10.8 33.4
58V30Kropis Gedmantas LTUGreyorb, Vilnius 11 2:49:04.8 33.2
59V40Jankauskas Ugnius LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 2, Vilnius 11 2:50:19.4 32.9
60V30Naruškevič Tomas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 11 2:50:30.3 32.9
61VVilkelis Simas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 11 2:50:34.3 32.9
62V30Bartusevičius Evaldas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 11 2:50:36.0 32.9
63V30Šimkonis Andrius LTURaidas TSMK, Šlienava 11 2:50:37.5 32.9
64VJastremskas Mantas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 2, Vilnius 11 2:50:38.0 32.9
65V40Kvietinskas Irmantas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 11 2:50:42.1 32.9
66V40Revas Saulius LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 11 2:50:49.0 32.8
67VKulikauskas Darius LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 11 2:50:51.5 32.8
68V30Undraitis Martynas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Vilnius 11 2:51:21.7 32.7
69V30Kočetkov Aleksandr LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Vilnius 11 2:53:08.6 32.4
70V40Kaminskas Vidmantas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 11 2:54:15.5 32.2
71V30Jakubonis Renatas LTUMint, Vilnius 11 2:58:15.4 31.5
72V18Kuzminskas Mantas LTU  10 2:24:12.9 35.4
73V30Miškinis Mintautas LTU  10 2:41:29.7 31.6
74V30Jurna Povilas LTU  10 2:41:41.8 31.5
75VUtkinas Martynas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 2, Vilnius 10 2:42:06.1 31.5
76MValentinavičiūtė Gabija LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 10 2:42:58.5 31.3
77VSvirid Kšyštof LTUSteel is real, Vilnius 10 2:43:53.9 31.1
78V30Černiauskas Justinas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 10 2:43:54.3 31.1
79V40Juškaitis Nerijus LTUNPR 10 2:43:56.4 31.1
80V40Balčiūnas Jonas LTUelibri.lt 10 2:44:01.2 31.1
81V40Beržanskis Albinas LTUSportūna DK, Skuodas 10 2:44:05.0 31.1
82V40Civinskas Remigijus LTUVelomanija Niskama 3, Kaunas 10 2:44:05.7 31.1
83V30Gavelis Povilas LTUwilierbaltic.com 10 2:44:07.3 31.1
84VNarbutas Marius LTUVilnius 10 2:44:07.3 31.1
85MBraziulytė Laura LTUFocus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 10 2:45:06.0 30.9
86V40Bielinis Alvydas LTUVilnius 10 2:45:37.7 30.8
87V40Stulpinas Gintaras LTU  10 2:46:23.7 30.6
88VJakimčius Giedrius LTUVilnius 10 2:48:36.4 30.2
89V30Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 10 2:50:08.1 30
90V30Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK 10 2:50:11.6 30
91V30Gurklys Justinas LTUNortire 10 2:54:59.3 29.1
92VŽilinskas Paulius LTUVilnius 10 2:56:44.5 28.9
93V40Petrulevičius Karolis LTUMint, Vilnius 10 2:57:07.9 28.8
94V30Labutis Gediminas LTUVelomanai 10 2:57:44.6 28.7
95V30Sinkevičius Dainius LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 9 2:10:55.2 35.1
96V40Zarauskas Dainius LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 9 2:17:31.6 33.4
97V30Januškevičius Jovaldas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 9 2:26:46.5 31.3
98V30Jankūnas Arūnas LTUGiant 9 2:29:21.3 30.7
99V30Sankauskas Dovydas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 9 2:41:09.8 28.5
100V30Grigas Saulius LTUVilnius 9 2:41:11.9 28.5
101V40Čivilis Egidijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 9 2:41:34.7 28.4
102V40Stakėnas Kęstutis LTU  9 2:41:52.4 28.4
103V40Valentinavičius Arvydas LTU  9 2:44:27.3 27.9
104V30Miškinis Martynas LTU  9 2:47:17.7 27.4
105V30Kižys Tautvydas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 9 2:47:35.2 27.4
106V30Norkaitis Linas LTUVilnius 9 2:52:32.0 26.6
107V30Rancovas Eugenijus LTU  9 2:53:13.3 26.5
108V30Jankunec Viačeslav LTUVilnius 9 2:58:09.0 25.8
109V18Stasikėlis Laurynas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 8 1:49:14.3 37.3
110V30Malakauskas Aleksandras LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 8 1:51:45.0 36.5
111VTrakimas Vytautas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 8 1:52:00.2 36.4
112V30Gylys Ignas LTUMontis magia, Molėtai 8 2:02:49.3 33.2
113V18Triuška Lukas LTUGargždai 8 2:27:30.1 27.7
114V30Baldauskas Henrikas LTU  8 2:35:22.0 26.3
115V40Liepa Regimantas LTUVilnius 8 2:53:24.5 23.5
116V30Kačerauskas Arturas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 7 1:36:40.6 36.9
117V40Ramaška Valdas LTU  7 2:04:16.8 28.7
118VDumčius Matas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 6 1:24:32.6 36.2
119V40Černevičius Romanas LTUramaska.lt cycling, Silvini 6 1:44:08.8 29.4
120V30Tinauskas Raimondas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 6 1:48:32.0 28.2
121V30Bajor Artur LTUŠokių sostinė, Vilnius 6 1:57:43.1 26
122V40Čyvas Andrius LTUVilnius 6 2:12:30.9 23.1
123V18Mickevičius Matas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 5 1:09:08.4 36.9
124V30Zavackas Laisvūnas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 2, Vilnius 5 1:12:49.9 35
125V18Stasikėlis Martynas LTUGeno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 5 1:18:02.1 32.7
126V30Maciulevičius Arūnas LTURobinzonada adventure 5 1:39:32.2 25.6
127VŪsas Titas LTULitubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 4 54:30.8 37.4
128V18Vyšniauskas Julius LTU  4 54:47.0 37.2
129V40Kastanauskas Vytautas LTUMontis magia, Molėtai 4 56:16.0 36.2
130V40Pranckevičius Egidijus LTUDviratai Thermowave 4 58:50.8 34.7
131V30Kubilius Evaldas LTU  4 1:02:09.2 32.8
132V40Čivilis Danas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 4 1:16:00.0 26.8
133VKalina Talius LTUVasarė Kenda 3 40:33.2 37.7
134V30Seluchinas Maksimas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 3 54:11.1 28.2
135VEitutis Andrius LTUVelomanai 2 28:02.2 36.4
136VTarulis Marius LTUOld school road, Vilnius 2 30:36.0 33.3
137V30Skripkauskas Vaidas LTU  2 31:38.9 32.2

Tarpiniai laikai