Plento dviračių taurės Vilniaus etapas
LTU, Vilnius, 2013-06-02

Rezultatai

Grupės M_T, M14, M16, M18, M30, M40, V_T, V14, V16, V50, V60

Trasa 51.0 km 6 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1V_TKasperavičius Marius LTUAedilis, Trek fun, Utena 6 1:23:00.5 36.9
2V16Pumprys Kasparas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:23:01.2 36.9
3V16Ruokis Mantas LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 6 1:23:01.4 36.9
4V50Janeliūnas Saulius LTUUmarai SP, Panevėžys 6 1:23:01.4 36.9
5V16Birenis Arvydas LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 6 1:23:01.8 36.9
6V16Taučius Jurgis Vainoras LTUGeno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:23:02.8 36.8
7V16Beniušis Justas LTU  6 1:23:03.3 36.8
8V16Steponavičius Dominykas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:23:04.4 36.8
9V_TMateliūnas Tomas LTUTauragė 6 1:23:04.8 36.8
10V16Balčiūnas Mantas LTUMyBike, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 6 1:23:05.6 36.8
11V16Maculevičius Ričardas LTUKaunas 6 1:23:08.3 36.8
12V_TMaculevičius Evaldas LTUKaunas 6 1:23:08.6 36.8
13V16Ramonas Kazimieras LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 6 1:23:09.0 36.8
14V_TBrusokas Vilius LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 6 1:23:10.2 36.8
15V_TPadelevičius Ramūnas LTUKomi DK, Panevėžys 6 1:23:10.3 36.8
16V_TSalanginas Eduardas LTUUtena 6 1:23:11.3 36.8
17V16Strakšys Svajūnas LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 6 1:23:13.7 36.8
18V16Gončiauskas Laurynas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:24:19.3 36.3
19V16Pocius Evaldas LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 6 1:24:30.8 36.2
20V16Marcinkevičius Augustas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:24:32.3 36.2
21V50Grinskis Antanas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 6 1:24:32.4 36.2
22V60Kupča Eduards LATVeloclub, Rīga 6 1:24:36.4 36.2
23V16Mažeika Augustas LTUVasarė Kenda, Gargždai 6 1:24:49.8 36.1
24V16Žukauskas Simonas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:25:53.6 35.6
25V_TMakarevičius Tomas LTUKaunas 6 1:25:58.0 35.6
26V_TŠilinskas Julius LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 6 1:25:59.2 35.6
27V60Vaitkus Alfredas LTUBulls bikes 6 1:26:10.3 35.5
28M_TTušlaitė Daiva LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:26:10.5 35.5
29V_TJankūnas Rimas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 6 1:26:19.3 35.4
30V_TBagdonavičius Domas LTU  6 1:26:34.3 35.3
31V16Adomaitis Rojus LTU  6 1:27:23.4 35
32V_TDžiaugys Martynas LTU  6 1:27:23.8 35
33V_TChodočinskas Šarūnas LTUKaunas 6 1:27:37.8 34.9
34V60Caune Vismants LATPinki, Rīga 6 1:27:46.3 34.9
35V_TStašaitis Mindaugas LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:27:46.0 34.9
36V50Bendoraitis Virginijus LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 6 1:27:47.5 34.9
37V_TKavaliauskas Vaidas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 6 1:27:48.7 34.8
38V50Jurgelėnas Raimondas LTUUtena 6 1:27:49.3 34.8
39V50Riaubys Alvydas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 6 1:27:49.6 34.8
40V_TŠulinskas Vytis LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 6 1:27:50.4 34.8
41V_TNoreika Linas LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:27:54.1 34.8
42V_TPankauskas Vilius LTU  6 1:27:55.5 34.8
43V50Šliavas Leonidas LTUKėdainiai 6 1:27:59.7 34.8
44V14Masiulis Denas LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 6 1:28:08.6 34.7
45V50Nersesianas Artūras LTUDarna TK, Panevėžys 6 1:28:10.0 34.7
46M16Bačėnaitė Karolina LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 6 1:28:21.6 34.6
47M16Jakubovskaja Kristina LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 6 1:28:21.6 34.6
48V_TTrečiokas Vaidas LTUKaunas 6 1:28:27.2 34.6
49V_TVaičaitis Gediminas LTUTauragė 6 1:28:28.0 34.6
50V_TMickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:28:29.9 34.6
51V16Petkevičius Arminas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:28:30.3 34.6
52V_TJuozėnas Saulius LTUVilnius 6 1:28:30.4 34.6
53V50Urbikas Aloyzas LTUTauragė 6 1:29:58.0 34
54M14Vaičytė Kotryna LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:30:02.5 34
55V_TKukta Robertas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:30:12.6 33.9
56V_TBalčiūnas Giedrius LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:30:48.9 33.7
57V_TStrižanas Aurimas LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:30:53.7 33.7
58V_TKustov Ilya LTU  6 1:31:01.2 33.6
59V16Baladinskas Valentinas LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 6 1:31:03.3 33.6
60V_TLukenskas Vytautas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 6 1:31:04.1 33.6
61V_TŠpundov Dmitrij LTU  6 1:31:05.2 33.6
62V60Kiušas Petras LTU  6 1:31:06.1 33.6
63V_TVolskis Evaldas LTUKaunas 6 1:31:08.3 33.6
64V_TTeškevičius Algirdas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 6 1:31:09.2 33.6
65V14Šereiva Sijandas LTU  6 1:31:13.1 33.5
66M40Miškevičienė Agnė LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 6 1:31:13.4 33.5
67V_TŠvenčionis Mindaugas LTU  6 1:31:14.2 33.5
68M18Venckutė Ieva LTUFocus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:31:17.7 33.5
69V_TValiukevičius Andrius LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 6 1:32:23.4 33.1
70M14Jucevičiūtė Gabrielė LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 6 1:32:37.6 33
71V_TGulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:33:40.9 32.7
72V_TBanevičius Mindaugas LTUmfotografas.lt 6 1:33:51.1 32.6
73V_TKudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 6 1:34:11.3 32.5
74V_TLitvinaitis Šarūnas LTUKazlų Rūda 6 1:34:14.1 32.5
75V_TZaveckis Artūras LTUTauragė 6 1:34:25.3 32.4
76V_TDilys Jaunius LTUVilnius 6 1:34:27.1 32.4
77M16Janušonytė Saulė LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:34:43.4 32.3
78V_TNiparavičius Tomas LTUVilnius 6 1:34:48.8 32.3
79M16Černikytė Saimanta LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 6 1:34:55.4 32.2
80V14Barauskas Tomas LTUGeno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:35:59.8 31.9
81V_TJanavičius Ramūnas LTU  6 1:36:01.5 31.9
82V_TRažickas Karolis LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:36:04.7 31.8
83M16Podžiūnaitė Santa LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:36:09.6 31.8
84M16Jasnauskaitė Laura LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 6 1:36:13.6 31.8
85M16Tvorogal Evelina LTUFocus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:36:17.8 31.8
86V_TDobrovolskis Evaldas LTUVilnius 6 1:36:18.2 31.8
87M16Putiatina Milita LTUFocus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:36:21.7 31.8
88V_TStankevičius Vytautas LTUTauragė 6 1:36:41.2 31.6
89M40Kaznačenko Julija LTUNovel, Visaginas 6 1:36:45.2 31.6
90M18Mikalaikevičiūtė Meida LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 6 1:36:55.5 31.6
91V50Valiukas Tautvydas LTU  6 1:37:05.9 31.5
92V_TBūgas Remigijus LTU  6 1:37:08.7 31.5
93V60Prančs Jānis LATPinki, Rīga 6 1:37:11.6 31.5
94V_TNauronis Gintautas LTUKelmė 6 1:37:41.9 31.3
95V_TAntanavičius Linas LTUVilnius 6 1:38:03.2 31.2
96V_TMorkūnas Andrius LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:38:05.9 31.2
97V_TStankevičius Vitoldas LTUKomi DK, Panevėžys 6 1:38:17.6 31.1
98V_TGluoksnis Tomas LTUVilnius 6 1:38:23.0 31.1
99M14Rimkevičiūtė Rūta LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:38:24.5 31.1
100V_TBrazauskas Andrius LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 6 1:38:26.3 31.1
101V_TKriščiūnas Robertas LTUToode MTBCC, Klaipėda 6 1:38:45.8 31
102V_TMalouškin Dmitrij LTUNovel, Visaginas 6 1:38:48.4 31
103V_TLevickis Darius LTUVoltas, Klaipėda 6 1:38:51.2 31
104V_TBartusevičius Dainius LTUMagnum, Vilnius 6 1:39:00.6 30.9
105V_TJanuškevičius Saulius LTUHobby sports, Vilnius 6 1:39:56.3 30.6
106V_TAntanavičius Vidmantas LTUVilnius 6 1:40:26.1 30.5
107M14Stegvilaitė Regina LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 6 1:41:24.3 30.2
 V14Januškevičius Mantas LTU    dnf  
 V_TBielskis Mindaugas LTUKaunas   dnf  
108V_TTamutis Silvestras LTU  5 1:23:42.0 30.5
109V_TGiraitis Mindaugas LTUVilnius 5 1:23:54.8 30.4
110V_TJankevičius Dominykas LTUSteel is real, Vilnius 5 1:24:15.8 30.3
111V16Šideikis Povilas LTUNeklaužados 5 1:24:19.1 30.2
112V_TZaleckas Žygimantas LTUTauragė 5 1:24:33.5 30.2
113V_TBaltrimas Donatas LTU  5 1:24:49.8 30.1
114V_TRutkauskas Ramūnas LTU  5 1:24:50.3 30.1
115V50Šuškevič Voitech LTUVilnius 5 1:24:59.9 30
116V_TDragūnas Linas LTUTauragė 5 1:25:04.6 30
117V_TKlimaitis Andrius LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 5 1:25:18.1 29.9
118V_TŠideikis Arvydas LTUNeklaužados 5 1:25:32.6 29.8
119V_TŽilinskas Virgilijus LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 5 1:25:45.4 29.7
120V_TMickus Andrius LTUVilnius 5 1:25:49.9 29.7
121M14Urbonavičiūtė Aistė LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 5 1:26:03.1 29.6
122V_TŠimbelis Gediminas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 5 1:26:09.5 29.6
123V_TSavickas Mindaugas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 5 1:26:12.1 29.6
124V50Mažeika Vytautas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 5 1:27:03.5 29.3
125V_TJurevičius Matas LTUVelomanija Niskama 3, Kaunas 5 1:27:07.7 29.3
126V_TVasiliauskas Andrius LTUMagnum, Vilnius 5 1:27:11.9 29.2
127M40Špakova Tatjana LATDaugavpils 5 1:27:12.5 29.2
128M16Razmaitė Eglė LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 5 1:27:15.3 29.2
129V_TŠimanskij Artūras LTUKlaipėda 5 1:27:32.4 29.1
130M30Liubinskaitė Rūta LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 5 1:27:42.6 29.1
131V60Krotov Vladimir LTUVisaginas 5 1:28:01.6 29
132V_TGalinskis Gintaras LTUAutogaliūnas, Šiauliai 5 1:29:04.3 28.6
133V_TMakaveckas Gytis LTUUtena 5 1:29:32.5 28.5
134V50Levandavičius Vitas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 5 1:29:40.6 28.4
135V14Šeremisimov Artūras LTU  5 1:29:51.3 28.4
136M_TButkutė Gabrielė LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 5 1:30:55.6 28
137V_TRamaška Algirdas LTU  5 1:31:11.7 28
138M16Kuodytė Erika LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 5 1:31:14.2 27.9
139V_TKybartas Marius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 5 1:32:16.4 27.6
140V_TVitukynas Antanas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 5 1:32:31.3 27.6
141V_TJuškevičius Gintaras LTUVilnius 5 1:32:42.4 27.5
142V_TArlauskas Egidijus LTUVilnius 5 1:32:47.6 27.5
143V60Kolosovskij Michail LTUNovel, Visaginas 5 1:32:51.3 27.5
144M14Antanavičiūtė Justė LTUGeno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 5 1:32:53.4 27.5
145V_TŠlepetys Egidijus LTUTuščia koja 5 1:33:05.2 27.4
146V_TPališkis Laurynas LTU  5 1:33:27.6 27.3
147V50Dūda Alvydas LTUUrm, Vilnius 5 1:33:38.8 27.2
148V50Žiobakas Alfredas LTUUmarai SP, Klaipėda 5 1:34:24.0 27
149M16Mažeikaitė Jandra LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 5 1:35:00.5 26.8
150V_TKondratavičius Dominykas LTU  5 1:35:20.2 26.7
151V_TNorvaišas Karolis LTU  5 1:35:39.9 26.7
152M_TJanuškevičiūtė Ieva LTUHobby sports, Vilnius 5 1:35:40.4 26.7
153M_TŠimbelytė Eglė LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 5 1:35:53.9 26.6
154V_TKarpa Liudvikas LTU  5 1:36:05.2 26.5
155M30Andriuškevičienė Saulė LTUKėdainiai 5 1:36:58.9 26.3
156M40Bendoraitienė Jolanta LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 5 1:36:59.1 26.3
157V_TAndriuškevičius Romenas LTUKėdainiai 5 1:36:59.7 26.3
158V60Balakin Arkadij LTUNovel, Visaginas 5 1:37:43.9 26.1
159V_TBireta Marius LTUMint, Vilnius 5 1:37:59.6 26
160V_TKarnavičius Ričardas LTU  5 1:39:19.5 25.7
161V_TLučiūnas Deimantas LTUVilnius 5 1:39:32.2 25.6
162M16Valentinavičiūtė Ieva LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 5 1:39:59.3 25.5
163M_TJasiukaitytė Eglė LTUKaunas 5 1:40:05.1 25.5
164V_TAšmonas Sigitas LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 5 1:40:31.0 25.4
165V_TSaladžius Renatas LTURIS grupė, Vilnius 5 1:41:04.0 25.2
166M_TBuziliauskaitė Kristina LTUMagnum, Vilnius 5 1:41:09.0 25.2
167V_TSkibarka Raimondas LTUVelomanai 5 1:41:41.2 25.1
168V_TŠilinskas Darius LTUInit, Vilnius 5 1:43:03.1 24.7
169V_TBaltranas Giedrius LTUTraidenis, Vilnius 5 1:44:35.3 24.4
170V16Lajevskij Artur LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 4 54:52.6 37.2
171V_TGvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 4 57:40.6 35.4
172V_TKatinas Paulius LTUAedilis, Trek fun, Utena 4 1:01:28.4 33.2
173V_TTarasevičius Modestas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 4 1:02:29.7 32.6
174M16Vareikaitė Aurelija LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 4 1:08:42.8 29.7
175V_TMatuliauskas Andrius LTUADM, Molėtai 4 1:09:26.0 29.4
176V_TMažiulis Rytis LTUVilnius 4 1:18:36.8 25.9
177V_TŠaulys Regimantas LTUMagnum, Vilnius 4 1:21:53.3 24.9
178M_TNaginevičiūtė Nora LTUBest team ever made, Kaunas 4 1:23:56.0 24.3
179V16Novicki Pavel LTUVilnius 4 1:24:10.7 24.2
180V_TVaicekauskas Rolandas LTUVilnius 4 1:24:52.3 24
181V_TZmitrovic Pavel LTUInit, Vilnius 4 1:25:34.4 23.8
182V16Levickis Jokūbas LTUVoltas, Klaipėda 4 1:25:50.5 23.8
183V14Bireta Mykolas Jonas LTUMint, Vilnius 4 1:27:18.1 23.4
184V_TDambakevičius Mantas LTU  4 1:42:11.9 20
185V16Baracevičius Paulius LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 3 40:48.4 37.5
186V_TNoreika Marius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 3 47:10.6 32.4
187V_TUkrinas Ramunas LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 3 48:42.0 31.4
188V14Navickas Ignas LTUVilnius 3 1:14:27.1 20.6
189V_TGustaitis Paulius LTUPats sau varžovas, Vilnius 3 1:26:22.5 17.7
190M_TBarzdenytė Mantė LTUVilnius 3 1:27:01.6 17.6
191V_TDronsutavičius Audrius LTU  2 28:36.2 35.7
192V_TŪsas Vytautas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 2 29:24.0 34.7
193V_TMaculevičius Viktoras LTUKaunas 2 29:34.1 34.5
194V_TMatuliauskas Domas LTUADM, Molėtai 2 30:15.0 33.7
195V14Butkevičius Algirdas Pijus LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2 33:21.0 30.6
196V_TKairys Mantas LTUKlaipėda 1 13:14.8 38.5
197V_TBalickij Igor LTUNovel, Visaginas 1 14:43.5 34.6
198V_TNavickas Gediminas LTUVilnius 1 15:24.7 33.1
199V_TDamašius Gediminas LTU  1 15:51.6 32.2
200V_TArmolis Marius LTUVilnius 1 15:53.5 32.1
201V16Gluoksnis Lukas LTUVilnius 1 16:19.5 31.2
202V_TEžerskis Tomas LTUVinius 1 18:16.2 27.9
203M_TAbromavičiūtė Evelina LTU  1 22:18.7 22.9
 V16Riaubys Eimantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius   dnf  
 M14Sėjūnaitė Orinta LTUGeno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1 15:47.0 32.3

Tarpiniai laikai