Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Tytuvėnų reg. parkas, 2013-06-08

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 2.2 km 7 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 19:26 8:50
D
2
Daukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 19:27 8:50
D
3
Mitrikas Darius LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 20:01 9:05
4
Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 20:17 9:13
5
Repšys Adomas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 21:25 9:44
6
Časas Titas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 22:14 10:06
7
Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 22:25 10:11
8
Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:04 10:29
9
Ambrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 23:49 10:49
10
Šumskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 24:34 11:10
11
Urbelis Marius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 25:01 11:22
12
Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 25:52 11:45
13
Kaklauskas Emilis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 25:54 11:46
14
Šamanskas Augustinas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 26:03 11:50
15
Truncė Justinas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 26:16 11:56
16
Grauželis Adomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:18 12:24
17
Šulčys Kasparas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 27:21 12:25
18
Koženiauskas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:22 12:26
19
Šteinys Rytis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 28:28 12:56
20
Jankevičius Arnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC 29:31 13:24
21
Norvilis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 29:53 13:34
22
Daniulaitis Povilas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:23 14:15
23
Lukšys Rapolas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 32:26 14:44
24
Labanovas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 33:40 15:18
25
Uleckas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:16 16:29
26
Norkus Robertas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 37:23 16:59
27
Lažaunikas Rytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 37:48 17:10
28
Mickus Tomas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 38:07 17:19
29
Klibavičius Ernestas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 39:22 17:53
30
Marozas Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:48 18:32
31
Kasiulevičius Deividas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 41:43 18:57
32
Jasiukevičius Arnas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 41:56 19:03
33
Skukauskas Mykolas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 42:12 19:10
34
Gelžinis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 49:54 22:40
35
Vaitkus Tadas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 55:08 25:03
36
Račys Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:33 27:58
37
Gedvilas Rimvydas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:56 28:09
  Zaleckis Gražvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai