Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Tytuvėnų reg. parkas, 2013-06-08

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 3.8 km 15 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 27:54 7:20
D
2
Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 30:43 8:05
D
3
Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 33:53 8:55
4
Dulius Dominykas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 36:06 9:30
5
Vaitkus Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 36:25 9:35
6
Jakučionis Mantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 37:06 9:45
7
Žydelis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 37:47 9:56
8
Kukta Donatas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 38:20 10:05
9
Kukė Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 38:54 10:14
10
Jasaitis Irmantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 40:00 10:31
11
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:10 10:34
12
Stankevičius Kristis LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 40:46 10:43
13
Mockūnas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 41:23 10:53
14
Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 41:29 10:55
15
Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 42:35 11:12
16
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 43:02 11:19
17
Deltuva Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 43:05 11:20
18
Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 43:40 11:29
19
Mordasas Arnas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 45:23 11:56
20
Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:44 12:02
21
Tamošaitis Simonas LTUJurbarko KKSC 46:08 12:08
22
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 48:00 12:37
23
Melaika Kazimieras LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 48:32 12:46
24
Valčiukas Justas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 48:41 12:48
25
Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 50:14 13:13
26
Olbrikis Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 50:48 13:22
27
Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:35 14:37
28
Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:44 14:40
29
Alešiūnas Julius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 56:56 14:58
30
Rimša Paulius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 57:27 15:07
31
Džiaugys Artūras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:50 15:13
32
Brasas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 58:32 15:24
33
Jaseliūnas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:00:32 15:55
34
Tiriūna Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:00:38 15:57
35
Baliutis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:43 16:14
36
Latovinas Nedas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:05:56 17:21
37
Laigonas Julius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:06:47 17:34
38
Semaška Nidijus LTUJurbarko KKSC 1:08:42 18:04
39
Talandis Augustas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:14:33 19:37
40
Ezerskis Lukas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:26:42 22:48
41
Skukauskas Benas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:32:56 24:27
  Urbelis Deimantas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai