Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Tytuvėnų reg. parkas, 2013-06-08

Rezultatai

Grupės M12, V12

Trasa 1.9 km 5 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V12Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 17:09 9:02
2V12Piličiauskas Divonis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 18:17 9:37
3M12Liegutė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:43 9:51
4V12Kaušakys Dovydas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 19:45 10:24
5V12Aukštuolis Arnoldas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:22 10:43
6V12Vaitkus Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 22:23 11:47
7V12Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 22:25 11:48
8V12Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 22:37 11:54
9V12Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 23:00 12:06
9V12Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 23:00 12:06
11V12Barauskas Rokas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 23:18 12:16
12V12Šaltenis Gustas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:19 12:48
13M12Misevičiūtė Karolina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:20 12:48
14V12Šteinys Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 25:34 13:27
15V12Iskenderovas Ramūnas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 26:36 14:00
16V12Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 26:42 14:03
17M12Girinskytė Malvina LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 26:46 14:05
18V12Dauknys Gytis LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 27:11 14:18
19V12Valavičius Benas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:11 14:50
20V12Girkantas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 28:43 15:07
21M12Gapšytė Ieva LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 28:49 15:10
22V12Kvedaras Severinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 29:42 15:38
23V12Žigilėjus Vėjus LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 29:50 15:42
24M12Laurinaitytė Orinta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 29:56 15:45
25M12Gapšytė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 30:06 15:51
26M12Bliudžiūtė Gabija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 30:41 16:09
27V12Stravinskas Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 30:45 16:11
28M12Dobrovolskaitė Kamilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:47 16:12
29V12Latovinas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 31:03 16:21
30M12Pakarnytė Ieva LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 31:55 16:48
31M12Tirlikaitė Gabrielė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 32:23 17:03
32M12Levickytė Emilija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 32:31 17:07
33M12Rubaževičiūtė Ūla LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 32:41 17:12
34V12Šalčius Mantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 33:02 17:23
35V12Šiurna Osvaldas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 34:04 17:56
36V12Bernatavičius Matas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 34:32 18:11
37M12Kovaliovaitė Samanta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 35:31 18:42
38M12Pociūtė Emilija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 35:32 18:42
39M12Šiaulytė Kristina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 38:49 20:26
40V12Jaseliūnas Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:13 21:10
41M12Jatulytė Austėja LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 41:58 22:05
42V12Mažeika Edgaras LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 44:00 23:09
43V12Žiezdrys Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 48:11 25:22
44V12Juknevičius Martynas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 51:02 26:52
45V12Repečka Deividas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 52:23 27:34
46M12Šližytė Deimantė LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 56:28 29:43
47M12Abukaitytė Rugilė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:50 32:33
48V12Markevičius Simas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:02:24 32:51
49M12Bliudžiūtė Kamilė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:02:46 33:02
50V12Prūščikas Vainius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:22:42 43:32
 M12Bronišaitė Evija LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
 V12Jakaitis Eitvidas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai