Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Tytuvėnų reg. parkas, 2013-06-09

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 2.5 km 10 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
D
1
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys LTU1:05:35 1Urbelis Marius23:59 (  2)23:59 (  2)
2Repšys Adomas23:28 (  4)47:27 (  2)
3Balčiūnas Domantas18:08 (  2)1:05:35 (  1)
D
2
Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU1:05:36 1Zaliauskas Povilas20:51 (  1)20:51 (  1)
2Časas Titas22:40 (  2)43:31 (  1)
3Šulčys Kasparas22:05 (  4)1:05:36 (  2)
D
3
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU1:12:18 1Merkelytė Rūta28:07 (  8)28:07 (  8)
2Rimkutė Roberta24:46 (  7)52:53 (  7)
3Daukšys Algirdas19:25 (  3)1:12:18 (  3)
4
Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė LTU1:31:32 1Dabravalskis Laurynas26:18 (  4)26:18 (  4)
2Mickus Tomas23:26 (  3)49:44 (  5)
3Žvirzdinas Gytis41:48 (  9)1:31:32 (  4)
5
Alytaus SRC, Alytus LTU1:31:58 1Truncė Justinas27:16 (  6)27:16 (  6)
2Šumskas Lukas20:40 (  1)47:56 (  3)
3Jarmalavičiūtė Greta44:02 (10)1:31:58 (  5)
6
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas LTU1:43:18 1Banėnas Justinas24:47 (  3)24:47 (  3)
2Koženiauskas Mantas24:52 (  8)49:39 (  4)
3Daniulaitis Povilas53:39 (11)1:43:18 (  6)
  Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius LTU1:47:44 1Gradauskas Vytautas43:37 (11)43:37 (11)
2Skukauskas Mykolas47:07 (  9)1:30:44 (  8)
3Janušauskas Paulius17:00 (  1)1:47:44 (  7)
7
Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTU2:11:41 1Norkus Robertas41:01 (  9)41:01 (  9)
2Vasiukevičiūtė Gintarė50:55 (10)1:31:56 (  9)
3Kazanavičiūtė Julija39:45 (  8)2:11:41 (  8)
  Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Bielevičiūtė Saulėdsqdsq
2Lukšys Rapolas23:40 (  5)dsq
3Šteinys Rytis30:27 (  7)dsq
  SM Gaja, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Šamanskas Augustinas28:03 (  7)28:03 (  7)
2Grauželis Adomas24:32 (  6)52:35 (  6)
3Kaklauskas Emilisdsqdsq
  Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava LTUdsq 1Mitrikas Darius26:56 (  5)26:56 (  5)
2Jasiukevičius Arnasdsqdsq
3Duliūtė Rugilė23:34 (  5)dsq
  Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Labanovas Ignas42:43 (10)42:43 (10)
2Lažaunikas Rytisdsqdsq
3Norvilis Rokas26:31 (  6)dsq
  SM Gaja 3, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Marozas Julius52:41 (12)52:41 (12)