Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nida, Kuršių nerija, 2013-10-19

Rezultatai

Grupė M50

Trasa 10.5 km 29 KP

Rinktis  suma  ilga  vidutinė  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:09:51 6:39
2
Puriņš Egīls LATMona OK, Rīga 1:12:40 6:55
3
Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:13:49 7:01
4
Talver Andres ESTMercury SK 1:13:59 7:02
5
Mamis Ģirts LATMona OK, Tukums 1:15:30 7:11
6
Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:16:16 7:15
7
Rudis Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:16:46 7:18
8
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:17:29 7:22
9
Denisov Valeri BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 1:20:31 7:40
10
Derebrant Per Olof SWEAneby SOK 1:21:36 7:46
11
Sereika Remigijus LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:21:52 7:47
12
Ziaziulia Ivanas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:22:35 7:51
13
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:24:43 8:04
14
Mockus Pranas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:25:38 8:09
15
Hjorth Frode NORHamar OK, Hamar 1:26:02 8:11
16
Dude Guntis LATSprīdītis TSK, Dobele 1:30:31 8:37
17
Mattus Tapani SWEIFK Lidingö SOK, Stockholm 1:31:09 8:40
18
Gudbrandsen Terje NORHamar OK, Hamar 1:33:45 8:55
19
Lech Bogdan POLOrkan UMKS, Olsztyn 1:35:17 9:04
20
Yudov Sergei RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:36:15 9:10
21
Zariņš Pēteris LATMona OK, Rīga 1:36:57 9:14
22
Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:38:13 9:21
23
Arnesen Arne NORHamar OK, Hamar 1:42:47 9:47
24
Poddubni Yuri BLR  1:42:52 9:47
25
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:43:08 9:49
26
Laev Urmas ESTMercury SK 1:43:55 9:53
27
Kasiulevičius Rimvydas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:46:07 10:06
28
Melby Øystein NORHamar OK, Hamar 1:49:15 10:24
29
Neby Eric D A Y NORHamar OK, Hamar 1:53:42 10:49
30
Grøndalen Erik D Y NORHamar OK, Hamar 1:55:39 11:00
31
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:56:24 11:05
32
Ryen Helge NORHamar OK, Hamar 1:59:45 11:24
33
Volden Harald NORHamar OK, Hamar 2:00:27 11:28
34
Jørgensen Tore NORHamar OK, Hamar 2:00:50 11:30
35
Tømmervold Trond Ivar NORHamar OK, Hamar 2:04:30 11:51
36
Elisenberg Edvin NORHamar OK, Hamar 2:05:26 11:56
37
Nikkari Hillar ESTRocco team SK, Tallinn 2:23:48 13:41
38
Hjelm Hans SWEAneby SOK 2:26:42 13:58
  Mikalsen John NORHamar OK, Hamar dsq  
  Grigaliūnas Eugenijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai