Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nida, Kuršių nerija, 2013-10-19

Rezultatai

Grupė WA

Trasa 1 d. 6.7 km 24 KP, 2 d. 4.8 km 17 KP

Rinktis  suma  ilga  vidutinė  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma ilga vidutinė
  Einikytė Reda LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:32:2458:4933:35
1
Kulbokaitė Adrija LTUĄžuolas OK, LKSK, Vilnius 1:33:1857:43 (  2)35:35 (  1)
2
Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:34:0258:24 (  3)35:38 (  2)
3
Puniškytė Kristina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:34:5159:05 (  4)35:46 (  3)
4
Tsitova Ina BLREridan 1:37:031:00:00 (  5)37:03 (  4)
5
Noreikienė Diana LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:39:251:00:03 (  6)39:22 (  7)
6
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:41:2557:17 (  1)44:08 (19)
7
Katinaitė Sandra LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius 1:42:091:03:39 (  8)38:30 (  6)
8
Šinkūnienė Dovilė LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 1:45:381:03:59 (  9)41:39 (10)
9
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:46:211:00:53 (  7)45:28 (22)
10
Servaitė Kristina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:48:371:07:07 (13)41:30 (  8)
11
Afanasyeva Anastasiya BLREridan 1:49:211:05:52 (11)43:29 (18)
12
Popkova Aleksandra RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:49:411:07:46 (14)41:55 (13)
13
Zhuravleva Oksana BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:53:091:15:29 (23)37:40 (  5)
14
Kaunelytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius 1:53:181:08:02 (15)45:16 (20)
15
Viršilaitė Kristina LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:53:401:11:59 (17)41:41 (12)
16
Komisaraitytė Monika LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:53:491:12:10 (18)41:39 (10)
17
Kubiliūtė Lina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:54:551:12:35 (19)42:20 (15)
18
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTUMedeina OK, KTU, Kaunas 1:54:591:13:27 (21)41:32 (  9)
19
Velde Reda LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:57:081:07:00 (12)50:08 (24)
19
Popitchenko Ekaterina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:57:081:13:40 (22)43:28 (17)
21
Navickaitė Rūta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:58:121:12:49 (20)45:23 (21)
22
Mačiulytė Irina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:58:351:16:29 (25)42:06 (14)
23
Kavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:00:251:17:19 (27)43:06 (16)
24
Hokonena Signe LATAuseklis IK, Riga 2:02:541:16:37 (26)46:17 (23)
25
Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:06:361:16:05 (24)50:31 (25)
26
Litvinaitė Loreta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:17:491:27:14 (29)50:35 (26)
27
Amontaitė Agnė LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 3:03:381:56:49 (30)1:06:49 (27)
  Bulai Eleanora BLRKronan, Grodno 1:05:281:05:28 (10)dsq
  Rasscevska Madara LATBriksnis SK, Riga 1:10:121:10:12 (16)dns
  Didžiulė Inga LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:20:001:20:00 (28)dns
  Berga Ilze LATSaldus OK, Riga  dsqdns