Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:46:02 | |
1 | Bacys Modestas | 35:35 ( 3) | 35:35 ( 3) | |
2 | Beliūnas Vytautas | 36:06 ( 1) | 1:11:41 ( 1) | |
3 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 34:21 ( 2) | 1:46:02 ( 1) | |
2 | Latvia | LAT | 1:46:09 | |
1 | Kūms Jānis | 35:30 ( 2) | 35:30 ( 2) | |
2 | Sirmais Mārtiņš | 36:20 ( 2) | 1:11:50 ( 3) | |
3 | Bertuks Edgars | 34:19 ( 1) | 1:46:09 ( 2) | |
3 | Estonia | EST | 1:46:26 | |
1 | Pihl Peeter | 35:27 ( 1) | 35:27 ( 1) | |
2 | Sild Lauri | 36:21 ( 3) | 1:11:48 ( 2) | |
3 | Sild Timo | 34:38 ( 3) | 1:46:26 ( 3) | |
4 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 1:51:59 | |
1 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 37:05 ( 5) | 37:05 ( 5) | |
2 | Jubelis Andris | 37:53 ( 4) | 1:14:58 ( 4) | |
3 | Pauliņš Artūrs | 37:01 ( 6) | 1:51:59 ( 4) | |
5 | Belarus | BLR | 1:54:30 | |
1 | Salin Andrey | 38:52 ( 7) | 38:52 ( 7) | |
2 | Mihalkin Dmitri | 39:03 ( 5) | 1:17:55 ( 6) | |
3 | Tambasov Yuri | 36:35 ( 4) | 1:54:30 ( 5) | |
6 | Estonia 2 | EST | 1:56:19 | |
1 | Heinmann Kristo | 37:00 ( 4) | 37:00 ( 4) | |
2 | Truusalu Jaagup | 40:50 ( 6) | 1:17:50 ( 5) | |
3 | Kivikas Kenny | 38:29 ( 7) | 1:56:19 ( 6) | |
7 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 1:59:29 | |
1 | Valantinas Giedrius | 37:13 ( 6) | 37:13 ( 6) | |
2 | Kuzminskis Tomas | 42:17 ( 9) | 1:19:30 ( 7) | |
3 | Paužas Henrikas | 39:59 ( 8) | 1:59:29 ( 7) | |
8 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 2:00:23 | |
1 | Baltacis Kārlis | 39:40 ( 8) | 39:40 ( 8) | |
2 | Tamužs Jānis | 43:56 (10) | 1:23:36 ( 9) | |
3 | Ozoliņš Kristaps | 36:47 ( 5) | 2:00:23 ( 8) | |
9 | Belarus 2 | BLR | 2:02:18 | |
1 | Ryzhkov Sergei | 39:47 ( 9) | 39:47 ( 9) | |
2 | Alekseyonok Aleksei | 41:16 ( 7) | 1:21:03 ( 8) | |
3 | Zlobin Denis | 41:15 ( 9) | 2:02:18 ( 9) | |
10 | Russia | RUS | 2:10:07 | |
1 | Chegarovski Mikhail | 43:58 (11) | 43:58 (11) | |
2 | Burago Alexei | 42:00 ( 8) | 1:25:58 (10) | |
3 | Zemliakov Alexei | 44:09 (11) | 2:10:07 (10) | |
RUS-RUS-LAT | ___ | 2:20:54 | ||
1 | Elizarov Daniil | 48:18 (13) | 48:18 (13) | |
2 | Raikov Alexandr | 50:28 (14) | 1:38:46 (13) | |
3 | Gailis Zigmārs | 42:08 (10) | 2:20:54 (11) | |
11 | Belarus 3 | BLR | 2:22:30 | |
1 | Hudzimchik Aliaksei | 43:50 (10) | 43:50 (10) | |
2 | Afanasiev Ivan | 45:29 (12) | 1:29:19 (11) | |
3 | Metla Pavel | 53:11 (14) | 2:22:30 (12) | |
12 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:30:04 | |
1 | Michailovas Andrius | 52:14 (14) | 52:14 (14) | |
2 | Kamarūnas Vytautas | 47:29 (13) | 1:39:43 (14) | |
3 | Jarusevičius Mantas | 50:21 (13) | 2:30:04 (13) | |
13 | Estonia ind. | EST | 2:39:54 | |
1 | Shved Aleksandr | 54:19 (15) | 54:19 (15) | |
2 | Vasser Daniel | 59:11 (15) | 1:53:30 (15) | |
3 | Rjabõshkin Sergei | 46:24 (12) | 2:39:54 (14) | |
Estonia 3 | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Sõnajalg Ats | 46:00 (12) | 46:00 (12) | |
2 | Tammemäe Lauri | 43:58 (11) | 1:29:58 (12) |