JWOC middle qual.
CZE, Zavora Stred, 2013-07-02

Rezultatai

Grupė W2

Trasa 2.7 km 12 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Risby Lisa SWESweden 22:32 8:20
2
Klingenberg Ita DENDenmark 22:44 8:25
3
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 23:31 8:42
4
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 23:32 8:42
5
Ødum Miri Thrane DENDenmark 23:45 8:47
6
Müller Dorothea GERGermany 24:11 8:57
7
Peltomäki Elli FINFinland 24:25 9:02
8
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 24:39 9:07
9
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 24:43 9:09
10
Gross Lilly SUISwitzerland 24:49 9:11
11
Neverova Anastasia RUSRussia 25:24 9:24
12
Olaussen Kamilla NORNorway 25:27 9:25
13
Garcia Castro Marina ESPSpain 25:32 9:27
14
Harding Zoe GBRGreat Britain 25:50 9:34
15
Stankiewicz Agata POLPoland 25:58 9:37
16
Svobodova Lenka CZECzech Republic 26:03 9:38
17
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 26:35 9:50
18
Hummel Azais Margaux FRAFrance 26:41 9:52
19
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 26:50 9:56
20
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 27:45 10:16
21
Forsgren Hilda SWESweden 27:57 10:21
22
Jokela Emmi FINFinland 28:08 10:25
23
Beauvisage Lauriane FRAFrance 28:44 10:38
24
Gray Rebecca NZLNew Zealand 28:52 10:41
24
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 28:52 10:41
26
Mårtensson Heidi NORNorway 30:04 11:08
27
Herrgesell Maren AUTAustria 30:08 11:09
28
Szeliga Małgorzata POLPoland 30:22 11:14
29
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 31:25 11:38
30
Jansona Marta LATLatvia 31:27 11:38
31
Doyle Jacqui AUSAustralia 31:55 11:49
32
Bryant Isabel USAUnited States 32:18 11:57
33
Van Hoepen Salome RSASouth Africa 32:51 12:10
34
Fleming Mary AUSAustralia 33:05 12:15
35
Donadini Eleonora ITAItaly 33:11 12:17
36
Hošekova Vanda SVKSlovakia 33:19 12:20
37
Rodrigues Rita PORPortugal 33:47 12:30
38
Hlosta Denise AUTAustria 34:23 12:44
39
Caglio Anna ITAItaly 35:14 13:02
40
Moran Tamsin Alice GBRGreat Britain 35:37 13:11
41
Bigel Svetlana RUSRussia 36:05 13:21
42
Gutman Adi ISRIsrael 36:10 13:23
43
Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan 36:44 13:36
44
Lin Yan Si CHNChina 37:15 13:47
45
Rusvai Katalin HUNHungary 38:10 14:08
46
Fell Ronja BELBelgium 41:51 15:29
47
Blake Pia CANCanada 42:34 15:45
48
Wilkinson Anne USAUnited States 42:42 15:48
49
Yu Tsz Ying HKGHong Kong 45:15 16:45
50
Varsanyi Kinga HUNHungary 45:54 16:59
51
Can Ilknur TURTurkey 46:46 17:19