JWOC middle qual.
CZE, Zavora Stred, 2013-07-02

Rezultatai

Grupė W3

Trasa 2.8 km 12 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Butt Lucy Jane GBRGreat Britain 21:40 7:44
2
Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark 22:20 7:58
3
Rundhaug Mathilde NORNorway 22:52 8:10
4
Hagström Sara SWESweden 23:06 8:15
5
Svensson Andrea SWESweden 23:50 8:30
6
Morawska Anna POLPoland 24:11 8:38
7
Haikonen Henna Riikka FINFinland 24:28 8:44
8
Gustafsson Jannina FINFinland 24:41 8:48
9
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 25:06 8:57
10
Tesarova Markéta CZECzech Republic 25:13 9:00
11
Krasilnikova Daria RUSRussia 25:30 9:06
12
Haniszewska Angelika POLPoland 25:45 9:11
13
Tomashevskaya Veronica RUSRussia 26:10 9:20
14
Lösch Susen GERGermany 26:14 9:22
15
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 26:20 9:24
16
Knapova Lenka CZECzech Republic 26:36 9:30
17
Benjaminsen Andrine NORNorway 26:51 9:35
18
Müller Hanna GERGermany 27:41 9:53
19
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 27:49 9:56
20
Muir Heather AUSAustralia 28:05 10:01
21
Backscheider Emilie FRAFrance 28:07 10:02
22
Tilkin Fanny BELBelgium 28:12 10:04
23
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 28:16 10:05
24
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 28:24 10:08
25
Kinde Vanda HUNHungary 28:33 10:11
26
Metherell Selena NZLNew Zealand 28:52 10:18
27
Rooni Triinu ESTEstonia 28:54 10:19
28
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 28:57 10:20
29
Taufer Arianna ITAItaly 29:42 10:36
30
Grib Ana MDAMoldova 29:45 10:37
31
Preikšaitė Akvilė LTULithuania 29:55 10:41
32
Benigni Anna ITAItaly 30:17 10:48
33
McCann Aine IRLIreland 30:18 10:49
34
Steigrova Lucia SVKSlovakia 31:37 11:17
35
Illa Camps Maria ESPSpain 32:06 11:27
36
Khokhlova Tetyana UKRUkraine 33:38 12:00
37
Reinhard Ellen SUISwitzerland 34:03 12:09
38
Ivanova Kristina BULBulgaria 34:29 12:18
39
Mackeigan Jennifer CANCanada 36:17 12:57
40
Özgüler Yasemin TURTurkey 36:34 13:03
41
Saville Cosette NZLNew Zealand 37:22 13:20
42
Plakane Rūta LATLatvia 37:42 13:27
43
Parson Margaret USAUnited States 38:17 13:40
44
Reynolds Katherine GBRGreat Britain 38:52 13:52
45
Pijakova Barbora SVKSlovakia 39:42 14:10
46
Yamagishi Natsuki JPNJapan 41:57 14:58
47
Ito Rumiko JPNJapan 44:03 15:43
48
Dawson Michele AUSAustralia 44:48 16:00
49
Chan Hau Wah Brenda HKGHong Kong 45:40 16:18
50
Wu Jian Fei CHNChina 48:02 17:09
51
Ziolkoski Barbara USAUnited States 53:32 19:07