Žemaitijos taurės Šiaulių etapas
LTU, Šiauliai, 2013-09-29

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 33.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1
Kovaliovas Edgaras LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 2 1:02:42.42 31.6
2
Vaitkus Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:02:42.62 31.6
3
Manikas Domas LTUVasarė Kenda, Panevėžys 2 1:04:46.95 30.6
4
Utkinas Martynas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 2 1:04:49.99 30.5
5
Pacevičius Šarūnas LTUVasarė Kenda, Kaunas 2 1:04:51.62 30.5
6
Valiauga Arnoldas LTUVasarė Kenda, Klaipėda 2 1:05:05.42 30.4
7
Šertvytis Donatas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 2 1:05:05.48 30.4
8
Kondrotas Simas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 2 1:07:05.86 29.5
9
Dumčius Matas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 2 1:07:13.54 29.5
10
Valeika Ramūnas LTUVasarė Kenda, Klaipėda 2 1:07:13.71 29.5
11
Pelaitis Arnas LTUVasarė Kenda, Panevėžys 2 1:07:25.15 29.4
12
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2 1:07:29.21 29.3
13
Dabrikas Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:07:30.01 29.3
14
Grigas Laurynas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 2 1:07:46.84 29.2
15
Žiūraitis Kasparas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Birštonas 2 1:07:47.22 29.2
16
Pilybas Egidijus LTUNeringos SM 2 1:07:54.98 29.2
17
Kukta Robertas LTUS-Sportas 2 1:09:11.85 28.6
18
Zlatkus Mindaugas LTUVasarė Kenda, Kaunas 2 1:09:21.09 28.6
19
Staniūnas Simas LTUMy bike, Šiauliai 2 1:09:27.96 28.5
20
Zinevičius Linas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 2 1:09:28.33 28.5
21
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2 1:10:27.49 28.1
22
Pakarklis Simas LTUS-Sportas 2 1:10:42.56 28
23
Trakimas Vytautas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 2 1:10:51.15 27.9
24
Kašieta Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Mažeikiai 2 1:10:52.01 27.9
25
Tiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2 1:11:11.32 27.8
26
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:11:25.67 27.7
27
Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:11:25.85 27.7
28
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:11:52.29 27.5
29
Bakutis Paulius LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 2 1:14:59.53 26.4
30
Vachteris Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 2 1:15:22.27 26.3
31
Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:16:05.38 26
32
Noreika Arūnas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 2 1:16:25.52 25.9
33
Šakalis Liutauras LTU  2 1:19:27.14 24.9
34
Umbrasas Šarūnas LTUBarclays, Vilnius 2 1:23:04.48 23.8
35
Valiukevičius Andrius LTUBarclays, Vilnius 2 1:23:04.50 23.8
36
Žemgulys Justas LTUAutoera, Gargždai 2 1:28:15.39 22.4
37
Januškevičius Jovaldas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 2 1:33:02.05 21.3
38
Narmontas Deivydas LTUPlungė 2 1:38:27.98 20.1
39
Maltutis Osvaldas LTU  2 1:39:41.02 19.9

Tarpiniai laikai