Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Šiauliai, 2013-10-26

Rezultatai

Grupė V

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Bacys Modestas LTULietuvos OS elito lyga, Vilnius 2070 5:42:06  
2
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULietuvos OS elito lyga, Šiauliai 2070 5:42:08  
3
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Druskininkai 1940 5:57:14  
4
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Kaunas 1940 5:57:20  
5
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedzeinofzai, Kaunas 1840 5:48:55  
6
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedzeinofzai, Kaunas 1840 5:48:57  
7
Morėnas Gediminas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1770 5:52:58  
8
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1770 5:53:01  
9
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUradio-o.lt 1660 5:58:02  
10
Masilionis Remigijus LTUradio-o.lt 1660 5:58:05  
11
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1640 5:43:02  
12
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1620 5:43:02  
13
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTU69, Kaunas 1620 6:00:36  
14
Čaplikas Laimonas LTU69, Kaunas 1620 6:00:37  
15
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Fortūna OK, Vilnius 1590 5:46:28  
15
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUŠilas OK, Fortūna OK, Vilnius 1590 5:46:28  
17
Aranskis Artūras LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 1510 5:43:03  
18
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1510 5:43:05  
19
Janušis Gediminas LTUVilniečiai, Vilnius 1450 5:40:08  
20
Bielinis Giedrius LTUVilniečiai, Vilnius 1450 5:40:11  
21
Kaleininkas Erikas LTUKumpis su sausainiu, Kaunas 1450 5:41:08  
22
Kukė Jonas LTUKumpis su sausainiu, Kaunas 1450 5:41:14  
23
Mituzas Liutauras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1440 5:47:13  
24
Šatas Arūnas LTUŠimšės šernai, Šiauliai 1400 5:55:10  
25
Katarskis Aidas LTUŠimšės šernai, Šiauliai 1400 5:55:14  
26
Matusevičius Mantas LTUJurbarko KKSC 2, Jurbarkas 1390 5:48:30  
27
Tamošaitis Simonas LTUJurbarko KKSC 2, Jurbarkas 1390 5:48:33  
28
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1380 6:08:32  
29
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1380 6:08:34  
30
Gabšys Ignas LTUBazė, Šiauliai 1370 5:04:31  
31
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDragon ball, Vilnius 1270 5:55:47  
31
Mednikovas Justinas LTUDragon ball, Vilnius 1270 5:55:47  
33
Bībers Zigmunds LATR and Z from LV, Ulbroka 1240 4:56:45  
34
Ozoliņš Raimonds LATR and Z from LV, Ulbroka 1240 4:56:49  
35
Saulėnas Tadas LTUSwag-yolo, Kaunas 1220 5:27:29  
36
Žilinskas Paulius LTUSwag-yolo, Kaunas 1220 5:27:31  
37
Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1210 4:58:36  
38
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1210 4:58:58  
39
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUBraliukai, Kaunas 1180 5:27:33  
40
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUBraliukai, Kaunas 1180 5:27:34  
41
Semaška Nidijus LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1050 5:54:21  
42
Jankevičius Arnas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1050 5:54:27  
43
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUBazė, Šiauliai 1000 4:11:02  
44
Mintauskas Aivaras LTU  910 5:38:29  
45
Symina Doyvydas LTU  910 5:38:37  
46
Lažaunikas Rytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 890 5:18:50  
47
Norkus Robertas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 890 5:19:00  
48
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 890 5:38:32  
49
Vachteris Gediminas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 890 5:38:35  
50
Vilčiauskas Mindaugas LTULaužytojai, Šiauliai 780 4:14:22  
51
Petravičius Rokas LTULaužytojai, Šiauliai 780 4:14:23  
52
Navickas Julius LTUNErimti, Kuršėnai 780 6:25:35  
53
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUNErimti, Šiauliai 780 6:25:38  
54
Dabravalskis Laurynas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 640 3:30:33  
55
Mickus Tomas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 640 3:30:34  
56
Klibavičius Ernestas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 570 3:57:52  
57
Žvirzdinas Gytis LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 570 3:57:53  
58
Stepanovič Romanas LTUDžigurda, Vilnius 390 6:08:41  
59
Tolkach Ilja LTUDžigurda, Vilnius 390 6:08:46  

Tarpiniai laikai