EYOC sprint + long
POR, Caldas da Rainha, 2013-10-25

Rezultatai

Grupė M18

Trasa 8.9 km 20 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Pezzati Tobia SUISwitzerland 46:26 5:13
2
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 47:03 5:17
3
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 47:18 5:19
4
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 47:21 5:19
5
Ronnols Jens SWESweden 47:36 5:21
6
Ahola Topias FINFinland 47:44 5:22
7
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 48:18 5:26
8
Andersson Erik SWESweden 49:17 5:32
9
Horak Patrik CZECzech Republic 49:35 5:34
10
Hubaček Jonaš CZECzech Republic 49:37 5:34
11
Masata Matej CZECzech Republic 50:09 5:38
12
Berzell Erik SWESweden 50:13 5:39
13
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 50:15 5:39
14
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 50:18 5:39
15
Dobrynin Sergey RUSRussia 50:20 5:39
16
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 50:23 5:40
17
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 50:42 5:42
18
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 50:48 5:42
19
Sølberg Andreas NORNorway 50:54 5:43
20
Eriksson William SWESweden 51:06 5:44
21
Talvinen Arto FINFinland 51:14 5:45
22
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 51:16 5:46
22
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 51:16 5:46
24
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 51:26 5:47
25
Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 51:33 5:48
26
Dzioba Mateusz POLPoland 51:40 5:48
27
Curiger Thomas SUISwitzerland 51:51 5:50
28
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 52:06 5:51
29
Sundsvik Stian NORNorway 52:22 5:53
30
Blomquist Dane GBRGreat Britain 52:25 5:53
30
Woodley Joe GBRGreat Britain 52:25 5:53
32
Rusenchyk Vladyslav UKRUkraine 52:38 5:55
33
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 53:02 5:58
34
Niemi Aleksi FINFinland 53:05 5:58
35
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 53:21 6:00
36
Zbinden Noah SUISwitzerland 53:38 6:02
37
Fleib Sebastian GERGermany 53:48 6:03
38
Zhelyazkov Dimitar BULBulgaria 53:49 6:03
39
Montero Carceles Elmar ESPSpain 54:13 6:06
40
Catarino Daniel PORPortugal 54:24 6:07
41
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 54:25 6:07
42
Heggedal Sigur NORNorway 54:26 6:07
43
Rodionov Bogdan RUSRussia 54:28 6:07
44
Williams Oliver GBRGreat Britain 54:38 6:08
45
Fürst Matouš CZECzech Republic 54:42 6:09
46
Bakken Jonas Madslien NORNorway 55:06 6:11
47
Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria 55:33 6:14
48
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 55:34 6:15
49
Marty Loic FRAFrance 55:40 6:15
50
Stiprais Klāvs LATLatvia 55:48 6:16
51
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 55:59 6:17
52
Taube Emīls Henrijs LATLatvia 56:05 6:18
53
Nakvosas Gytis LTULithuania 56:13 6:19
54
Miavecz Balazs HUNHungary 56:28 6:21
55
Tkachuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine 57:13 6:26
56
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 57:28 6:27
57
Falk Stefan AUTAustria 57:34 6:28
58
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 57:45 6:29
59
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 57:52 6:30
60
Popov Sergey RUSRussia 57:56 6:31
61
Jenes Soma HUNHungary 58:31 6:34
62
Šumecki Žan Luka SLOSlovenia 58:42 6:36
63
Hychko Vitalii UKRUkraine 58:50 6:37
64
Drygalski Tom BELBelgium 58:59 6:38
65
Toth Adrian HUNHungary 59:07 6:39
66
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 59:28 6:41
67
Casal Joao PORPortugal 59:34 6:42
68
Copetchi Stefan Dragos ROURomania 59:35 6:42
69
Sempere Borja Vila ESPSpain 59:36 6:42
70
Bilić Nikola SRBSerbia 59:49 6:43
71
Rafaeli Yuval ISRIsrael 1:00:22 6:47
72
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 1:00:26 6:47
73
Krnjaic Dušan SRBSerbia 1:01:26 6:54
74
Prezenski Gabor ROURomania 1:01:46 6:56
75
Papp Tanel ESTEstonia 1:01:52 6:57
76
Del Campo Alvaro Prieto ESPSpain 1:02:05 6:59
77
Saal Andres ESTEstonia 1:02:48 7:03
78
Jonaš Martin SVKSlovakia 1:02:55 7:04
79
McCarthy Niall IRLIreland 1:03:01 7:05
80
Esteves André PORPortugal 1:03:08 7:06
81
Quinn Jonathan IRLIreland 1:03:14 7:06
82
Erosdi Zakarias ROURomania 1:03:22 7:07
83
Makarenko Ivan RUSRussia 1:04:06 7:12
84
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 1:05:17 7:20
85
Klabouch Martin SVKSlovakia 1:05:37 7:22
86
Rõõm Rimmo ESTEstonia 1:06:14 7:27
87
Alvarez José Maria Saez ESPSpain 1:06:22 7:27
88
Heymann Oz ISRIsrael 1:06:56 7:31
89
Pereira Bernardo PORPortugal 1:07:35 7:36
90
Graetsch Markus GERGermany 1:07:45 7:37
91
Hartlieb Felix AUTAustria 1:07:52 7:38
92
Petrovic Blaž SLOSlovenia 1:08:24 7:41
93
Roothans Paul NEDNetherlands 1:09:09 7:46
94
Geldof Ian BELBelgium 1:09:14 7:47
95
Piirisild Janek ESTEstonia 1:12:31 8:09
96
Kubelka Stefan AUTAustria 1:15:42 8:30
97
Hvala Gregor SLOSlovenia 1:16:15 8:34
  Dzalbs Emīls LATLatvia dsq  
  Velinovic Milivoj MKDFYR Macedonia dsq