Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupė D21S

Trasa 4.6 km 14 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 31:31 6:51
2
Revaitė Vilija LTUArboro OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 33:40 7:19
3
Šarkelytė Rasa LTUDainava OK, Alytus 34:55 7:35
4
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 35:47 7:47
5
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUOS MIX 36:13 7:52
6
Tsitova Ina BLREridan, Minsk 36:23 7:55
7
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:42 8:12
8
Kulbokaitė Adrija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 40:23 8:47
9
Katinaitė Sandra LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius 41:09 8:57
10
Urbonienė Neringa LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 41:23 9:00
11
Shakhmetava Natallia BLRBNTU, Minsk 41:31 9:02
12
Volungevičienė Judita LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 42:28 9:14
13
Krasauskė Giedrė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 42:42 9:17
14
Laužadytė Rimgailė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 43:08 9:23
15
Evsikova Iryna BLRKamvol, Minsk 43:45 9:31
16
Bikulč Alina LTUOS MIX, Druskininkai 44:10 9:36
17
Kanapkienė Živilė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 44:20 9:38
18
Adomaitienė Irina LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 45:13 9:50
19
Genderjahn Steffi GERLOK, Berlin 45:29 9:53
20
Kaunelytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius 45:40 9:56
21
Mikuckytė Deimantė LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Prienai 46:39 10:08
22
Beržinytė Ernesta LTUOS MIX, Druskininkai 46:54 10:12
23
Gunnarsson Asta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 47:28 10:19
24
Laužadytė Justina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 48:26 10:32
25
Urbonaitė Kristina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 49:13 10:42
26
Shynkevich Daryna BLRBSU, Minsk 49:51 10:50
27
Saikauskienė Lina LTU  49:54 10:51
28
Mikšytė Eglė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 51:54 11:17
29
Malyshka Tanya BLRBNTU, Minsk 52:07 11:20
30
Smoļakova Anastasija LATJaunība BJC, Stiga OK, Daugavpils 54:15 11:48
31
Liutvinė Viktorija LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 55:09 11:59
32
Šalnienė Jonė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 55:42 12:07
33
Astrauskienė Raimonda LTUŠiauliai 55:49 12:08
34
Malikėniėnė Eglė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 56:00 12:10
35
Aidukaitė Dalia LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 59:30 12:56
36
Ramanava Nadzeya BLRBSU, Minsk 1:04:07 13:56
37
Striūkienė Viltė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:06:39 14:29
38
Vasilevičiūtė Justina LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:09:07 15:02

Tarpiniai laikai