Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupė D35

Trasa 1 d. 4.6 km 14 KP, 2 d. 5.2 km 15 KP, 3 d. 2.3 km 13 KP, 4 d. 4.6 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Žvinytė Inga LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:09:3135:31 (  2)39:11 (  3)25:16 (  3)29:33 (  1)
2
Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:09:4636:35 (  3)38:53 (  2)23:38 (  1)30:40 (  2)
3
Traubienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:12:2231:23 (  1)37:10 (  1)31:05 (  7)32:44 (  4)
4
Balabanova Irina BLRKamvol, Minsk 2:25:2038:48 (  4)45:02 (  6)29:14 (  5)32:16 (  3)
5
Grigaliūnaitė Agnė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:26:2340:20 (  6)47:32 (  7)24:32 (  2)33:59 (  5)
6
Bazelienė Olga LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:36:2142:00 (  9)43:55 (  4)33:20 (  9)37:06 (  6)
7
Velde Reda LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:37:5039:05 (  5)48:47 (10)28:09 (  4)41:49 (12)
8
Balčiūnaitė Vilma LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:40:0541:13 (  7)44:23 (  5)36:08 (11)38:21 (  9)
9
Didžiulė Inga LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:44:0348:03 (14)48:38 (  9)29:57 (  6)37:25 (  7)
10
Jasaitytė Aistė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:56:1548:38 (15)52:52 (13)34:52 (10)39:53 (10)
11
Kulikauskienė Danutė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:57:5346:00 (12)1:00:39 (19)31:14 (  8)40:00 (11)
12
Saženytė Eugenija LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:59:5347:26 (13)50:43 (11)38:17 (14)43:27 (15)
13
Kumpytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 3:00:3843:46 (10)52:34 (12)37:08 (13)47:10 (19)
14
Pakarnienė Raminta LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 3:07:1748:43 (16)54:56 (15)40:25 (15)43:13 (14)
15
Ralytė Jurga LTUNevykėliai, Vilnius 3:14:2541:37 (  8)48:17 (  8)1:06:50 (22)37:41 (  8)
16
Sirvydė Rasa LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 3:14:4344:48 (11)59:52 (17)45:15 (18)44:48 (16)
17
Litvin Daria RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 3:16:2350:46 (17)57:37 (16)41:33 (16)46:27 (18)
18
Čečinaitė Lina LTUOriens OK, Kaunas 3:31:451:03:16 (20)1:02:54 (20)36:47 (12)48:48 (21)
19
Ranonienė Loreta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:34:1855:00 (18)1:06:57 (22)44:52 (17)47:29 (20)
20
Česnavičienė Renata LTUGreitos sraigės, Vilnius 3:42:0257:54 (19)1:00:36 (18)57:34 (21)45:58 (17)
21
Dziamidzenka Volha BLRBSPU, Minsk 4:04:391:10:31 (21)1:03:49 (21)57:15 (20)53:04 (22)
22
Tamoševičienė Dovilė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:13:311:14:19 (22)1:10:21 (23)47:40 (19)1:01:11 (23)
  Macijauskė Daiva LTU  1:37:05dns54:14 (14)dns42:51 (13)