Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupė H55

Trasa 1 d. 4.6 km 16 KP, 2 d. 6.8 km 19 KP, 3 d. 2.4 km 13 KP, 4 d. 5.3 km 19 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Dinda Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:11:4834:10 (  6)43:41 (  3)20:45 (  1)33:12 (  1)
2
Mamis Ģirts LATMona OK, Tukums 2:12:1032:45 (  4)43:12 (  2)22:23 (  2)33:50 (  2)
3
Mickevičius Karolis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:15:3832:22 (  3)43:43 (  4)23:19 (  4)36:14 (  6)
4
Jovaišas Rimas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:16:4831:45 (  2)44:04 (  5)26:22 (  7)34:37 (  4)
5
Turks Jānis LATTAKA TOK, Kuldīga 2:22:3935:11 (10)45:35 (  6)22:46 (  3)39:07 (10)
6
Abramikas Kęstutis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:24:1330:23 (  1)41:51 (  1)37:59 (24)34:00 (  3)
7
Laas Raul ESTJOKA, Paide 2:25:4433:54 (  5)48:09 (  7)23:50 (  5)39:51 (12)
8
Rooni Rein ESTOrvand OK, Rapla 2:35:5636:21 (13)56:00 (15)24:24 (  6)39:11 (11)
9
Krylov Boris RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:36:0335:00 (  9)50:51 (10)27:23 (  8)42:49 (16)
10
Kazlauskas Donatas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:39:1135:47 (12)54:15 (12)28:58 (11)40:11 (14)
11
Trydzenski Henadzi BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 2:44:3838:57 (16)57:15 (19)28:19 (10)40:07 (13)
12
Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:45:0834:43 (  7)48:53 (  8)33:55 (18)47:37 (21)
13
Karnavičius Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:46:2838:40 (15)52:05 (11)33:18 (17)42:25 (15)
14
Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUSaulė OK, Žiežmariai 2:49:0735:41 (11)54:34 (13)43:22 (27)35:30 (  5)
15
Movko Sergei RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:49:1634:48 (  8)50:36 (  9)44:59 (29)38:53 (  9)
16
Derebrant Per Olof SWEAneby SOK, Aneby 2:50:3537:10 (14)1:06:47 (26)27:58 (  9)38:40 (  8)
17
Budavas Albert RUSLiublino, Kaliningrad 2:51:3539:25 (17)55:17 (14)38:37 (25)38:16 (  7)
18
Asylov Albert RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:54:2741:41 (21)56:23 (16)31:07 (14)45:16 (17)
19
Brūzga Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:57:3140:39 (18)56:26 (17)34:29 (21)45:57 (18)
20
Trapeznikaw Mikalai BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 3:01:4141:31 (20)1:00:30 (23)33:17 (15)46:23 (20)
21
Zhukouski Uladzimir BLRStandart 3:09:4745:36 (24)1:04:50 (25)29:57 (13)49:24 (24)
22
Bajoriūnas Gediminas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 3:12:1046:57 (26)56:33 (18)37:08 (23)51:32 (25)
23
Krasauskas Vytautas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:17:0242:25 (22)1:00:13 (22)36:41 (22)57:43 (30)
24
Baranauskas Valdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:18:4141:24 (19)1:02:55 (24)45:23 (30)48:59 (22)
25
Solovev Mikhail RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 3:20:5643:21 (23)1:11:37 (30)34:04 (20)51:54 (27)
26
Maroz Ivan BLRKamerton, Minsk 3:24:2047:13 (27)1:09:43 (28)34:02 (19)53:22 (28)
27
Iapryntcev Aleksandr RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 3:28:2456:12 (30)1:09:38 (27)33:17 (15)49:17 (23)
28
Baleišis Kęstutis LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:38:3345:50 (25)1:23:45 (32)42:49 (26)46:09 (19)
29
Kraujelis Jonas LTUKlajūnas OK, Stirniai 3:46:1150:23 (28)1:15:39 (31)44:35 (28)55:34 (29)
30
Miroshnichenko Viktor RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 3:58:561:02:14 (31)1:10:32 (29)46:54 (31)59:16 (31)
  Bielinis Kazys LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2:38:18dsq59:20 (20)47:20 (32)51:38 (26)
  Arasimavičius Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:54:1954:17 (29)1:00:02 (21)dnsdns
  Šalkauskas Algirdas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 29:55dnsdns29:55 (12)dns