Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupės D12A, H12A

Trasa 2.2 km 5 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1H12ALapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 16:10 7:13
2D12AGedgaudaitė Natalija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 17:20 7:44
3H12AČasas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 18:12 8:08
4H12AKoponen Matias FINEsLy, Espoo 19:07 8:32
5H12AMironov Arseni BLRZeos, Minsk 19:31 8:43
6H12AŠelkovskis Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:51 8:52
7H12ARimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 19:56 8:54
8D12AŠiaulytė Kristina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 20:35 9:11
8D12ALaurinaitytė Orinta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 20:35 9:11
10H12ADauknys Gytis LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 20:50 9:18
11D12ATirlikaitė Gabrielė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 21:18 9:31
12D12AJatulytė Austėja LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 22:38 10:06
12D12ATamoševičiūtė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 22:38 10:06
14H12AČereška Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:06 10:19
15D12AGirinskytė Malvina LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 23:31 10:30
16D12AGapšytė Ieva LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 24:00 10:43
17H12ABogdanovs Ņikita LATJaunība BJC, Stiga OK, Daugavpils 24:24 10:54
18H12ATomashau Oleg BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 24:41 11:01
19H12AŠegžda Arnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 24:44 11:03
20H12ABernatavičius Matas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 26:13 11:42
21D12AMironava Kseniya BLREridan, Polotsk 26:17 11:44
21D12AKarlonaitė Beatričė LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 26:17 11:44
21H12ARutkauskas Jonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 26:17 11:44
24H12ATraubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 28:22 12:40
25D12AMalinauskaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:48 12:51
26D12ALazdauskaitė Liepa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:19 13:05
27H12AŽigilėjus Vėjus LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 29:42 13:16
28D12ASolomatova Karolina LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 29:46 13:17
29H12AMaciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 29:48 13:18
30H12AŠornelis Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 30:03 13:25
31H12AMisiūnas Domantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:25 14:02
32H12AŠimėnas Matas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 31:32 14:05
33H12ALatovinas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 31:53 14:14
34D12ATomashava Olga BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 32:46 14:38
35H12AŠešelgis Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:54 14:41
36H12APrūščikas Vainius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 34:29 15:24
37D12ATruncaitė Aistė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 35:46 15:58
38H12AValiulis Dovydas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 35:59 16:04
39H12AGrabauskas Kristupas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:38 16:21
40D12AMatušaitytė Armintė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:41 17:16
41H12AKalvaitis Aidis LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:13 17:57
42H12AVoroblievas Simonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 41:18 18:26
43D12AGrinik Polina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 48:46 21:46
 H12AŠaltenis Gustas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai