Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupės D10, H10

Trasa 2.3 km 4 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1H10Pečiulis Rokas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 10:22 4:32
2D10Lapiņa Sanda LATZiemeļkurzeme OK, Rīga 10:39 4:39
3D10Keraišytė Emilija LTUKaunas 11:33 5:03
4D10Drazdauskaitė Brigita LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 11:35 5:03
5H10Bazelis Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 11:36 5:04
6D10Skučaitė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 11:49 5:10
7D10Karelina Sofia BLREridan, Polotsk 11:56 5:13
7D10Afanaseva Anna BLREridan, Polotsk 11:56 5:13
9D10Gapšytė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 12:42 5:33
10D10Strazdiņa Aiga LATPurva Bridējs OK, Rīga 12:47 5:35
11D10Budriūnaitė Vaiva LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 13:12 5:46
12H10Vasilevičius Ignas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 13:47 6:01
13H10Shylak Vadzim BLROrion, Minsk 13:50 6:02
14H10Koponen Rasmus FINEsLy, Espoo 13:53 6:04
15D10Staišiūnaitė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 14:11 6:12
16D10Maļina Solvita LATJaunība BJC, Stiga OK, Daugavpils 14:16 6:14
17H10Ramanauskas Kristupas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 14:31 6:20
18H10Boguška Karolis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 14:36 6:23
19H10Balabanov Gleb BLRKamvol, Minsk 14:56 6:31
20D10Bajorinaitė Gabija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:31 6:47
21D10Baršauskaitė Ūla LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:36 6:49
22H10Liutvinas Emilis LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 15:59 6:59
23D10Babianskaitė Nida LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:09 7:03
24H10Brazas Dominykas LTUKaunas 16:56 7:24
25D10Vavilova Diana LATBJC Jaunība, Stiga OK 16:57 7:24
26H10Kraujelis Vieštautas LTUKlajūnas OK, Stirniai 17:57 7:50
27D10Krasuckytė Anna LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 18:04 7:53
28D10Lapukaitė Gabrielė LTUMedeina OK, Paliepės kaimas 18:34 8:06
29D10Džiaugytė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:44 8:37
30H10Baronas Ignas LTUMusninkai, Musninkai 22:42 9:55
31D10Zaicevaitė Indrė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 24:14 10:35
32D10Šelkovskytė Viltė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:51 10:51
33H10Zigmantas Jovaras LTUNevykėliai, Vilnius 25:12 11:00
34D10Kulikauskaitė Gytė LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 25:33 11:09
35H10Auškalnis Lukas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 28:34 12:28
36H10Lukoševičius Vaidas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 28:37 12:30
37H10Nekrashevich Sasha BLROrion, Minsk 30:37 13:22
38D10Dovidavičiūtė Luka LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:58 17:01

Tarpiniai laikai