Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupės D, H18

Trasa 6.1 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1DRažaitytė Gabija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 36:24 5:58
2H18Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 39:35 6:29
3H18Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:19 6:37
4DDenisova Anastasia BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 40:31 6:39
5DValaitė Indrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 41:27 6:48
6H18Gavrilov Dmitrii RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 41:31 6:48
7H18Tamošaitis Simonas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 42:01 6:53
8H18Nenartavičius Tomas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 43:14 7:05
9DMasevičiūtė Kristina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 43:20 7:06
10DGrigaitė Evelina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 44:04 7:13
11H18Daņilovs Jevgēņijs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 44:21 7:16
12DHryshanava Natalia BLREridan, Polotsk 45:32 7:28
13DVaskaboinikava Tatsiana BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 45:46 7:30
14H18Kaleininkas Erikas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:48 7:30
15DDzedulionė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 45:50 7:31
16H18Semaška Nidijus LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 45:51 7:31
17H18Pagojus Gytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 46:30 7:37
18H18Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 46:33 7:38
19H18Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 46:35 7:38
20DKuntsevich Natallia BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 47:11 7:44
21H18Kukta Donatas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 47:21 7:46
22H18Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 48:52 8:01
23DBaushevich Hanna BLRBSU, Minsk 48:55 8:01
24DAmbrazaitė Vesta LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 50:18 8:15
25DNekrashevich Tanya BLROrion, Minsk 50:22 8:15
26H18Butkauskas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 50:33 8:17
27H18Brasas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 51:17 8:24
28DGaffney Sarah-Jane GBRSLOW, London 51:46 8:29
29H18Stankevičius Kristis LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 54:59 9:01
30H18Latovinas Nedas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 57:04 9:21
31H18Naujokas Lukas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 58:50 9:39
32DVodennikova Liudmila BLRBSU, Minsk 59:54 9:49
33DKerr Abigail GBRUniversity of Bristol OC, Bristol 1:08:55 11:18
34H18Vaitkus Tadas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:09:48 11:27
35H18Alešiūnas Julius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:11:05 11:39
36H18Vilčiauskas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:12:11 11:50

Tarpiniai laikai