Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupės D18, H16

Trasa 4.8 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1H16Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 28:28 5:57
2H16Bogdanovs Konstantins LATBJC Jaunība, Stiga OK 32:54 6:52
3H16Daukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 33:01 6:54
4H16Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 35:16 7:22
5H16Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 35:36 7:26
6H16Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 35:39 7:27
7H16Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 35:57 7:30
8H16Kaklauskas Emilis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 36:38 7:39
9H16Talandis Augustas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 36:40 7:39
10H16Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:21 7:48
11H16Aleksiayonak Timofei BLREridan, Polotsk 37:28 7:49
12H16Šumskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 37:36 7:51
13H16Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:37 7:51
14H16Latkovskis Maksims LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 37:59 7:56
15D18Morawska Maja POLAzymut 45, Gdynia 38:17 8:00
16H16Džiaugys Artūras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:53 8:07
17H16Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 39:03 8:09
18H16Časas Titas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 39:41 8:17
19H16Ambrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:10 8:23
20H16Jaseliūnas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:58 8:33
21H16Tiriūna Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 41:15 8:37
22H16Olbrikis Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 41:31 8:40
23D18Liachovičiūtė Sigita LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 42:16 8:49
24D18Laurutytė Vaiva LTUJavonis OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 42:48 8:56
25H16Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:11 9:01
26D18Sušinskaitė Jogvilė LTUFortūna OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 43:19 9:03
27H16Koženiauskas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:24 9:04
28H16Augustinas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:36 9:19
29H16Račys Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 44:44 9:20
30H16Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 44:51 9:22
31D18Mackevičiūtė Aistė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 45:43 9:33
32D18Kerpauskaitė Anelė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 46:32 9:43
33H16Novikovs Mihails LATJaunība BJC, Stiga OK, Daugavpils 48:30 10:08
34H16Žvirzdinas Gytis LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 49:04 10:15
35D18Trybytė Gerda LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 49:36 10:21
36H16Stanislovaitis Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:02 10:27
37D18Matvijenko Jūlija LATJaunība BJC, Stiga OK, Daugavpils 50:03 10:27
38D18Briedytė Greta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 51:14 10:42
39H16Gurklys Lukas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 53:09 11:06
40H16Daniulaitis Povilas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:53 11:15
41D18Lupkina Laine LATMeridiāns, Cēsis 55:39 11:37
42D18Raugalaitė Simona LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 55:46 11:39
43D18Gečaitė Kotryna LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 56:55 11:53
44H16Mickus Tomas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 57:26 11:59
45D18Šalkauskaitė Vaiva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 59:36 12:27
46D18Zaiceva Stefanija LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 59:56 12:31
47H16Juknevičius Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:41 12:53
48D18Gvazdikaitė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:56 12:56
49D18Vengreviča Viktorija LATBJC Jaunība, Stiga OK 1:02:49 13:07
50D18Mickutė Almina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:03:41 13:18
51H16Matrosovs Olegs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 1:03:59 13:21
52D18Miliūtė Raimonda LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:07:07 14:01
53D18Balčiūnaitė Greta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:08:27 14:17
54D18Abunevičiūtė Karolina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:09:09 14:26
55D18Pilipaitė Laura LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:09:38 14:32
56H16Drozdovs Antons LATBJC Jaunība, Stiga OK 1:13:12 15:17
57H16Gaižutis Justinas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:14:44 15:36
58H16Laurinavičius Mykolas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:15:39 15:48
59D18Leišytė Vilmantė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:17:33 16:11
 H16Skukauskas Mykolas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
 H16Sugintas Jokimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai