Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Ozas, Vilnius, 2014-06-07

Rezultatai

Grupė ELI-M

Trasa 50.4 km 60 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Warmuz Łukasz POLXXX, Krakow 58 7:45:12
2
Waluga Ireneusz POLXXX, Katowice 58 7:45:13
3
Žimants Uldis LATLatvian AR, Rīga 58 7:55:47
4
Ansabergs Andris LATLatvian AR, Rīga 58 7:55:48
5
Maišelis Jonas LTUS-Sportas 58 7:59:06
6
Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas 58 7:59:08
7
Astrauskas Marius LTUPC Help 58 8:45:16
8
Šumskas Gytis LTUPC Help 58 8:45:17
9
Petraitis Tomas LTUJuodvarniai, Vilnius 58 8:59:08
10
Vinogrodskis Edvardas LTUJuodvarniai, Vilnius 58 8:59:10
11
Bazhanski Vitaly BLRDrunk hedgehogs, Minsk 53 8:53:29
12
Hubarevich Anton BLRDrunk hedgehogs, Minsk 53 8:53:30
13
Jakštys Vytautas LTUDawaj dawaj, Vilnius 53 8:57:15
14
Liktorius Linas LTUDawaj dawaj, Vilnius 53 8:57:18
15
Kvedaravičus Ričards LTUBroliai baltai, Vievis 52 8:57:22
16
Ševeliovas Artūras LTUBroliai baltai, Vilnius 52 8:57:24
17
Valiuška Dovydas LTUKMK, Kaunas 51 8:45:04
18
Vilkelis Simas LTUKMK, Vilnius 51 8:45:07
19
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUVirvė laisva alpinistų klubas, Vilnius 50 8:42:18
19
Rindzevičius Marijus LTUVirvė laisva alpinistų klubas, Anykščiai 50 8:42:18
21
Šaučūnas Vidmantas LTUOdinas 50 9:02:43
21
Švedarauskas Mantas LTUOdinas 50 9:02:43
23
Marcinkevičius Mantas LTUGreitasis kurjeris, Vilnius 42 8:52:51
24
Čukauskas Vytenis LTUGreitasis kurjeris, Vilnius 42 8:52:56
25
Pažūsis Algirdas LTUBum bum 40 8:50:49
26
Dobilas Marius LTUBum bum 40 8:50:51
27
Dagys Eigminas LTUMM Ne žydri šalmai, Vilnius 39 8:44:14
28
Kazanskij Aleksandr LTUMM Ne žydri šalmai, Vilnius 39 8:44:16
29
Markelis Antanas LTUMontis magia ž999, Vilnius 39 8:45:42
30
Žygas Juozapas LTUMontis magia ž999, Vilnius 39 8:45:43
31
Jakutavičius Paulius LTUĄžuolas KTU ŽK, Vilnius 38 8:51:25
32
Garbauskas Andrius LTUĄžuolas KTU ŽK, Kaunas 38 8:51:26
33
Mikalajūnas Martynas LTUGreic begemoc, Vilnius 37 8:54:13
34
Pocius Daumantas LTUGreic begemoc, Vilnius 37 8:54:18
35
Kybartas Marius LTULUKLA - HiHike, Vilnius 37 8:56:47
36
Jeršovas Tadas LTULUKLA - HiHike, Vilnius 37 8:56:49
37
Žukauskas Tomas LTUInžinieriai, Sventijanskas 36 8:43:28
38
Kastanauskas Vytautas LTUJaunieji senukai, Vilnius 36 8:44:57
39
Juškaitis Nerijus LTUJaunieji senukai, Vilnius 36 8:44:58
40
Tyla Kęstutis LTUMarčius ir Kieša LTD, Vilnius 36 8:50:17
41
Stankevičius Martynas LTUMarčius ir Kieša LTD, Ukmergė 36 8:50:19
42
Čelkys Vykintas LTUBūsim tėčiais, Kaunas 36 9:03:48
43
Birutis Justas LTUBūsim tėčiais, Kaunas 36 9:03:56
44
Piachonau Heorhi BLRLosOS, Minsk 34 8:50:45
45
Huchak Vitali BLRLosOS, Minsk 34 8:50:46
46
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTURobinzonada adventure, Vilnius 33 8:47:03
46
Kavaliauskas Tadas LTURobinzonada adventure, Vilnius 33 8:47:03
48
Koreiva Justinas LTUSlunkiai, Vilnius 33 8:57:30
49
Petrov Pavel LTUSlunkiai, Vilnius 33 8:57:31
50
Kopats Andrei BLRPrastora 33 8:57:51
51
Dubautsau Denis BLRPrastora 33 8:57:52
52
Dubovas Andrius LTUČiornaja magija, Vilnius 32 8:23:57
53
Girdauskas Vytenis LTUČiornaja magija, Vilnius 32 8:23:58
54
Kaminskas Dovydas LTUDownswing, Tauragė 32 8:49:41
54
Steponkus Gintaras LTUDownswing, Tauragė 32 8:49:41
56
Jankaitis Paulius LTUGazuota varškė, Vilnius 32 9:00:00
56
Underavičius Edvinas LTUGazuota varškė, Vilnius 32 9:00:00
58
Astrauskas Gediminas LTUChallenged, Vilnius 31 8:44:39
59
Kuprionis Mindaugas LTUChallenged, Vilnius 31 8:44:42
60
Vaičiulis Ignas LTUSicor biotech, Vilnius 31 8:49:18
61
Rimas Vaidotas LTUSicor biotech, Vilnius 31 8:49:20
62
Bučius Vytenis LTUVelomanija Punia, Klaipėda 28 8:26:08
63
Šmitas Martynas LTUVelomanija Punia, Vilnius 28 8:26:12
64
Zabarauskas Algirdas LTUGiraffe, Vilnius 28 8:39:11
65
Rimkus Gytautas LTUGiraffe, Vilnius 28 8:39:12
66
Dirginčius Donatas LTUŠaltkalviai, Tauragė 26 9:09:32
67
Paulikas Vaidas LTUŠaltkalviai, Tauragė 26 9:09:40
68
Žvironas Andrius LTUNissan gernesys.lt, Pasvalys 25 8:45:45
69
Šomka Darius LTUNissan gernesys.lt, Vilnius 25 8:45:46
70
Šuškievič Robert LTUVilniaus ugniagesiai 2 20 8:54:59
71
Valaitis Mindaugas LTUVilniaus ugniagesiai 2 20 8:55:01
72
Baniulis Martynas LTUVilniaus ugniagesiai 20 8:55:03
73
Galinis Julius LTUVilniaus ugniagesiai 20 8:55:05
74
Miniutka Pavel BLRHissss, Minsk 14 8:27:38
74
Matusevich Alexandr BLRHissss, Minsk 14 8:27:38
76
Bartkus Mantas LTUUtopija, Kaunas 14 8:47:15
77
Mičkauskas Tomas LTUUtopija, Kaunas 14 8:47:16
78
Balabanov Konstantin BLRThe matrasas, Minsk 14 8:49:22
79
Bogoslavsky Artem BLRThe matrasas, Minsk 14 8:49:24
80
Gadisauskas Gytis LTUKamazas, Kaunas 14 8:55:28
81
Slušnys Audrius LTUKamazas, Kaunas 14 8:55:49
82
Čižys Vadimas LTUVisagino meistrai, Visaginas 11 8:55:23
83
Rumiancev Viačeslav LTUVisagino meistrai, Visaginas 11 8:55:25
84
Guobužas Aivaras LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 8 9:00:00
85
Balčėtis Matas LTUChicos Locos 4 8:24:38
86
Matuliauskas Justinas LTUChicos Locos 4 8:24:39
87
Songaila Ramūnas LTUInžinieriai, Mažeikiai 4 8:43:22
88
Girnys Vygimantas LTUDuokit vandens, Utena 4 8:45:39
89
Stasinas Jurgis LTUDuokit vandens, Vilnius 4 8:45:49
90
Urba Mykantas LTUVikingai, Vilnius 3 9:00:00
90
Šiuškus Gediminas LTUVikingai, Oslo 3 9:00:00
92
Knight Sebastian FINPacman, Helsinki   8:58:19
93
Laatikainen Juuso FINPacman, Helsinki   8:58:20
94
Tamauskas Darius LTUTelma ir Luiza, London   9:28:05
95
Mitkus Gediminas LTUTelma ir Luiza, Vilnius   9:28:06
96
Petrovskis Marekas LTUBaltų lokys, Kaunas   9:53:04
97
Jasinevičius Tomas LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius   9:53:08
  Čelkys Donatas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas   dnf
  Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUIgtisa SK, Telšiai   dsq
  Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Telšiai   dsq

Tarpiniai laikai