Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Ozas, Vilnius, 2014-06-07

Rezultatai

Grupė SPO-X

Trasa 31.5 km 58 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Kirpliukaitė Raimonda LTUVirvė laisva alpinistų klubas, Vilnius 56 4:30:26
2
Bertašius Rimvydas LTUVirvė laisva alpinistų klubas, Vilnius 56 4:30:29
3
Klusaitienė Aira LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 56 4:32:00
3
Latvys Gediminas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 56 4:32:00
5
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTUG-Sportas, Kaunas 56 4:35:14
6
Trimakas Gediminas LTUG-Sportas, Kaunas 56 4:35:15
7
Žemaitis Ernestas LTUOrre, Vilnius 56 4:36:35
7
Ratkutė Eglė LTUOrre, Vilnius 56 4:36:35
9
Česnavičienė Renata LTUGreitos sraigės, Vilnius 56 5:01:17
10
Česnavičius Artūras LTUGreitos sraigės, Vilnius 56 5:01:18
11
Norkutė Neringa LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 56 5:01:34
12
Kantautas Marius LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 56 5:01:35
13
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 56 5:02:59
14
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 56 5:03:00
15
Marcinkevičienė Vaiva LTUGreitasis kurjeris, Vilnius 56 5:17:22
15
Danielius Donatas LTUGreitasis kurjeris, Vilnius 56 5:17:22
17
Juška Giedrius LTUSkersas ąžuolas pievoje, Vilnius 56 5:19:33
18
Dargužaitė Riškienė Rasa LTUSkersas ąžuolas pievoje, Vilnius 56 5:19:34
19
Lukoševičius Augustas LTUKopų siaubas, Marijampolė 56 5:22:03
20
Makselytė Dovilė LTUKopų siaubas, Alytus 56 5:22:04
21
Zacharenko Viktorija LTUCibuliukai, Vilnius 56 5:35:48
22
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUCibuliukai, Vilnius 56 5:35:49
23
Rubaževičienė Giedrė LTUDidysis pasivaikščiojimas, Vilnius 56 5:36:47
23
Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUDidysis pasivaikščiojimas, Vilnius 56 5:36:47
25
Gritė Darius LTUKardiolita, Vilnius 56 5:39:59
25
Zaikova Svetlana LTUKardiolita, Vilnius 56 5:39:59
27
Mendelevičius Mantas LTUBaltic Amadeus, Vilnius 56 5:40:01
28
Kunigėlytė Ramunė LTUBaltic Amadeus, Vilnius 56 5:40:03
29
Gorelčionka Tomas LTUMu2-2, Vilnius 56 5:40:29
30
Gorelčionkienė Rūta LTUMu2-2, Vilnius 56 5:40:30
31
Kaušinytė Indrė LTULT Geo, Vilnius 56 5:43:44
32
Zaniauskas Nerijus LTULT Geo, Vilnius 56 5:43:45
33
Pozingė Rima LTURR, Vilnius 56 5:44:28
33
Apulskis Romas LTURR, Vilnius 56 5:44:28
35
Grigas Mintautas LTUKirstukai 56 5:46:52
35
Grigaitė Austė LTUKirstukai 56 5:46:52
37
Valaitis Rolandas LTUDelfi 56 5:48:42
38
Valaitytė Kristina LTUDelfi 56 5:48:44
39
Šnioka Remigijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 56 5:49:15
39
Šukytė Agnė LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 56 5:49:15
41
Biliūtė Augustė LTUGreitasis kurjeris, Vilnius 56 5:51:26
42
Šimkaitis Dainius LTUGreitasis kurjeris, Vilnius 56 5:51:29
43
Tičkūnas Titas LTUKartoniniai gabalai, Vilnius 56 5:52:10
44
Verseckaitė Vytautė LTUKartoniniai gabalai, Vilnius 56 5:52:11
45
Urbanavičius Marius LTUUrban, Vilnius 56 5:55:25
46
Urbanavičė Rūta LTUUrban, Vilnius 56 5:55:26
47
Grabauskas Tomas LTUReaktyvinėz sraigėz, Vilnius 56 5:56:30
47
Spangevičiūtė Jolanta LTUReaktyvinėz sraigėz, Vilnius 56 5:56:30
49
Rudys Valentinas LTUTyliai bezda avinėlis, Vilnius 56 5:56:34
49
Vidžiūnaitė Aistė LTUTyliai bezda avinėlis, Vilnius 56 5:56:34
51
Virbaitis Stasys LTUBurbuliai, Kaunas 56 6:01:39
52
Vaičiulytė Odeta LTUBurbuliai, Alytus 56 6:01:40
53
Didžbalis Simas LTUSignumus, Alksnupiai 56 6:10:22
54
Izokaitytė Giedrė LTUSignumus, Kaunas 56 6:10:23
55
Vindašiūtė Eglė LTUVIC, Vilnius 56 6:10:33
55
Puišys Algirdas LTUVIC, Vilnius 56 6:10:33
57
Bagdonavičius Justas LTUPlaukmenys, Vilnius 56 6:14:40
57
Balčiūnaitė Simona LTUPlaukmenys, Vilnius 56 6:14:40
59
Bačkis Kastytis LTULindab, Vilnius 56 6:15:53
59
Danilevičiūtė Rasa LTULindab, Vilnius 56 6:15:53
61
Kužinauskas Tomas LTUNesportuojantys, Vilnius 56 6:17:52
62
Amontaitė Agnė LTUAntras startups, Vilnius 56 6:17:55
62
Čepokas Darius LTUAntras startups, Vilnius 56 6:17:55
64
Blusevičius Darius LTUPuponautai, Vilnius 56 6:20:58
64
Ivanč Beata LTUPuponautai, Vilnius 56 6:20:58
66
Karčiauskaitė Iveta LTUDzūkai 56 6:24:58
67
Dilius Audrius LTUDzūkai 56 6:25:00
68
Baravykaitė Indrė LTUDomkratų maestro, Vilnius 56 6:25:23
68
Baravykas Aurimas LTUDomkratų maestro, Vilnius 56 6:25:23
70
Pelanis Egidijus LTUStetoskopai, Vilnius 56 6:26:28
70
Banse Rasa LTUStetoskopai, Vilnius 56 6:26:28
72
Buožys Egidijus LTUTapu šliapu, Vilnius 56 6:29:04
72
Merkytė Sandra LTUTapu šliapu, Vilnius 56 6:29:04
74
Paplauskė Inga LTULOFT, Vilnius 56 6:30:21
75
Guobys Donatas LTULOFT, Vilnius 56 6:30:23
76
Šmarlovskis Artūras LTUŽaibas ir pupa, Kaunas 56 6:33:15
76
Aleknevičiūtė Eglė LTUŽaibas ir pupa, Kaunas 56 6:33:15
78
Slapšys Mindaugas LTUGo!, Vilnius 56 6:34:57
79
Slapšienė Inesa LTUGo!, Vilnius 56 6:34:58
80
Radavičienė Irma LTUIG, Vilnius 56 6:37:53
81
Radavičius Gediminas LTUIG, Vilnius 56 6:37:54
82
Janušauskaitė Rita LTURt united, Vilnius 56 6:43:24
83
Valiukevičius Tomas LTURt united, Vilnius 56 6:43:25
84
Toliušis Antanas LTUPakrėstiniai, Vilnius 56 6:45:49
85
Gatelytė Indrė LTUPakrėstiniai, Vilnius 56 6:45:50
86
Urbonas Vytautas LTUGero vėjo, Kaunas 56 6:45:53
87
Urbonienė Aušra LTUGero vėjo, Kaunas 56 6:45:54
88
Kaladė Romualdas LTUWake pond, Anykščiai 56 6:46:10
88
Pivoriūnaitė Izabelė LTUWake pond, Anykščiai 56 6:46:10
90
Rožėnas Aurelijus LTUDu vėjai, Vilnius 56 6:47:43
90
Stubrytė Živilė LTUDu vėjai, Vilnius 56 6:47:43
92
Sabaliūnaitė Indrė LTUKurk LT, Vilnius 56 6:48:43
93
Steponavičius Antanas LTUCtrl+Alt+Delete, Vilnius 56 6:48:45
94
Kumpikevičiūtė Viktė LTUCtrl+Alt+Delete, Vilnius 56 6:48:46
95
Gradeckas Paulius LTUKurk LT, Kaunas 56 6:48:47
96
Čiužaitė Eglė LTUDu iš trijų 56 6:48:51
96
Čiužas Arvydas LTUDu iš trijų 56 6:48:51
98
Rinkūnaitė Aistė LTUBarsukai, Vilnius 56 6:49:38
99
Česnauskas Andrius LTUBarsukai, Vilnius 56 6:49:40
100
Sakalytė Jurgita LTUKatinukai, Vilnius 56 6:52:25
101
Jurgelevičius Žygimantas LTUKatinukai, Vilnius 56 6:52:27
102
Turulienė Jurgita LTUMP, Vilnius 56 6:52:59
102
Turulis Marius LTUMP, Vilnius 56 6:52:59
104
Petrukaitis Rimvydas LTUKoRi, Vilnius 56 6:54:26
105
Kvederavičiūtė Kotryna LTUKoRi, Vilnius 56 6:54:30
106
Satkauskaitė Reda LTUTV3 56 6:55:57
107
Zaksas Martynas LTUTV3 56 6:55:59
108
Bubelytė Eisvė LTUZ legal, Vilnius 56 6:58:07
109
Šlekys Andrius LTUNe ten pataikei, Vilnius 56 6:59:34
109
Karpavičiūtė Gabija LTUNe ten pataikei, Vilnius 56 6:59:34
111
Totilas Mantas LTUoklaipeda.lt 55 7:00:03
111
Dalibagaitė Ieva LTUoklaipeda.lt 55 7:00:03
113
Stankaitis Simas LTUTroublemakers, Kaunas 54 6:58:09
114
Navasaitytė Laura LTUTroublemakers, Vilnius 54 6:58:11
115
Prekerytė Augustina LTUBėgantys atsirišusias batais, Vilnius 53 7:02:15
116
Seilius Aurimas LTUBėgantys atsirišusias batais, Kaunas 53 7:02:16
117
Kapčinskas Mindaugas LTUSeptyniolika, Vilnius 52 6:50:02
118
Karlonaitė Agnė LTUSeptyniolika, Vilnius 52 6:50:04
119
Stankaitytė Milda LTUIslandija, Vilnius 52 7:00:00
119
Levickas Nerijus LTUIslandija, Vilnius 52 7:00:00
121
Mažeika Marius LTUMažeikai, Vilnius 51 5:58:51
122
Mažeikė Agnė LTUMažeikai, Vilnius 51 5:58:52
123
Garlauskas Simonas LTUZ legal, Vilnius 51 6:58:08
124
Kuliešytė Lina LTUTurbo sraigės, Vilnius 50 6:54:33
125
Poškevičius Justas LTUTurbo sraigės, Vilnius 50 6:54:34
126
Benetis Vilius LTUKartu, Vilnius 50 6:54:37
127
Benetė Lina LTUKartu, Vilnius 50 6:54:39
128
Digrytė Marija LTUJamam, Vilnius 50 7:00:00
128
Janulis Julius LTUJamam, Vilnius 50 7:00:00
130
Poderienė Aigustė Vykantė LTURunning racing, Vilnius 46 6:40:46
130
Poderys Vilius LTURunning racing, Kaunas 46 6:40:46
132
Kruchyna Anton BLRByrLie, Minsk 46 6:49:26
133
Labunskaya Irina BLRByrLie, Minsk 46 6:49:27
134
Melnikienė Dalia LTUTaktiniai svarainiai, Vilnius 46 6:49:33
135
Melnikas Giedrius LTUTaktiniai svarainiai, Vilnius 46 6:49:35
136
Nemanytė Agnė LTUTrys kojos, Vilnius 45 6:45:15
137
Griškonis Tomas LTUTrys kojos, Klaipėda 45 6:45:19
138
Šidlauskas Jurgis LTUVGTU TK Vafliai, Vilnius 44 6:28:13
139
Jazdauskaitė Ieva LTUVGTU TK Vafliai, Vilnius 44 6:28:14
140
Statulevičius Vaidotas ESTSpecial relativity, Vilnius 44 6:35:48
141
Prits Eva Leena ESTSpecial relativity, Tallinn 44 6:35:50
142
Oleshkevitch Alexander BLRNet 47, Minsk 44 6:49:50
143
Makarenko Marina BLRNet 47, Minsk 44 6:49:55
144
Pirozhnik Eugene BLROranzhevoe nastroenie, Minsk 44 6:54:09
145
Diatko Natallia BLROranzhevoe nastroenie, Minsk 44 6:54:10
146
Nizova Tatsiana BLRiK..., Minsk 44 6:54:21
147
Lakhanko Aliaksandr BLRiK..., Minsk 44 6:54:24
148
Kuzniatsova Katsiaryna BLRBaklan, Minsk 43 6:47:46
149
Monahov Roman BLRBaklan, Minsk 43 6:47:47
150
Girdzijauskaitė Jurga LTULikimo pirštas pakišo koją, Vilnius 40 6:47:39
151
Vaškevičius Konstantinas LTULikimo pirštas pakišo koją, Vilnius 40 6:47:40
152
Mikolaitis Mindaugas LTUFasadų studija, Vilnius 40 6:54:23
153
Klimavičiūtė Rasa LTUFasadų studija, Vilnius 40 6:54:25
154
Olendraitė Ingrida LTUJonizuojanti varškytė, Vilnius 40 6:59:58
155
Osipenko Aleksandr LTUJonizuojanti varškytė, Vilnius 40 7:00:00
155
Kulbokaitė Adrija LTUA & T, Vilnius 40 7:00:00
155
Atgalainis Tomas LTUA & T, Vilnius 40 7:00:00
155
Griškevičius Karolis LTUVos atsikėlėm, Vilnius 40 7:00:00
155
Vaitkutė Aida LTUVos atsikėlėm, Vilnius 40 7:00:00
160
Radeckytė Viktorija LTUDeloitte FTW, Vilnius 39 7:00:00
160
Žvykas Donatas LTUDeloitte FTW, Kaunas 39 7:00:00
162
Kosach Dzmitry BLRCharming, Minsk 38 6:43:47
163
Khinets Hanna BLRCharming, Minsk 38 6:43:49
164
Paškevičius Vaidas LTUNeriboti, Ukmergė 38 6:49:04
165
Stalnionytė Aida LTUNeriboti, Ukmergė 38 6:49:05
166
Jočytė Indrė LTUBurbulas, Vilnius 38 7:00:00
167
Banevičius Marius LTUBordiūras, Vilnius 35 6:30:49
168
Kazlauskytė Rūta LTUBordiūras, Vilnius 35 6:30:50
169
Plienaitė Kornelija LTUBot, Vilnius 35 6:38:59
170
Karklys Domas LTUDezorientacija 35 6:40:30
170
Prakapaitė Jurga LTUDezorientacija 35 6:40:30
172
Kapčinskas Gediminas LTUG & L, Vilnius 35 7:00:00
172
Vencienė Laura LTUG & L, Kaunas 35 7:00:00
174
Kekužaitė Lina LTUWilliam Deloitte, Vilnius 34 6:24:42
175
Galiauskas Mindaugas LTUWilliam Deloitte, Vilnius 34 6:24:44
176
Potarenkaitė Viktorija LTUVictory, Vilnius 34 6:42:24
177
Sosunov Dmitrij LTUVictory, Vilnius 34 6:42:26
178
Parabkovich Andrei BLRCrazy squirrels, Minsk 34 6:48:19
179
Surus Anna BLRSuper Mario, Minsk 34 6:48:38
180
Surus Ivan BLRSuper Mario, Minsk 34 6:48:40
181
Kurlinskaitė Justė LTU4 fun, Vilnius 34 6:49:44
182
Liškauskas Aurimas LTU4 fun, Vilnius 34 6:49:46
183
Shkantau Aliaksei BLR2cha, Minsk 34 7:00:00
183
Kudrevičienė Vilmantė LTUGuminukai, Vilnius 34 7:00:00
183
Kudrevičius Artūras LTUGuminukai, Vilnius 34 7:00:00
186
Bendoraitytė Aistė LTUA2, Alytus 33 7:12:41
187
Martikonis Andrius LTUA2, Alytus 33 7:12:43
188
Mašickas Tadas LTUZumba, Telšiai 32 7:06:06
189
Rimšaitė Arvyda LTUZumba, Telšiai 32 7:06:09
190
Gražulis Andrius LTUGreitasis kurjeris, Vilnius 29 6:03:56
191
Kovalevskaja Jolanta LTUGreitasis kurjeris, Vilnius 29 6:04:07
192
Borisenko Nelija LTUKoala kare, Vilnius 28 7:22:24
193
Mišeikis Justinas LTUKoala kare, Vilnius 28 7:22:26
194
Andrulienė Rasuolė LTUR & Ž, Vilnius 26 6:59:45
195
Andrulis Žilvinas LTUR & Ž, Vilnius 26 6:59:48
196
Alkovskis Artūras LTUBurbulas, Vilnius 26 7:00:00
196
Žlioba Paulius LTUDSV, Vilnius 26 7:00:00
196
Vasiliauskaitė Monika LTUDSV, Vilnius 26 7:00:00
199
Makselytė Jurgita LTUeveBUZZ, Vilnius 26 7:06:10
200
Zaicev Renat LTUeveBUZZ, Vilnius 26 7:06:11
201
Klemkaitė Edita LTUViner mauzai, Vilnius 24 7:10:17
202
Plytnikas Vytautas LTUViner mauzai, Vilnius 24 7:10:20
203
Shakura Alena BLRMechtateli, Minsk 23 7:00:00
203
Kalesnikau Aliaksandr BLRMechtateli, Minsk 23 7:00:00
203
Endriukaitytė Anita LTUTie kur gražūs, Vilnius 23 7:00:00
203
Lunys Marius LTUTie kur gražūs, Vilnius 23 7:00:00
203
Medzevičiūtė Kamilė LTUPumpučkėliai, Vilnius 23 7:00:00
203
Petkevičius Domas LTUPumpučkėliai, Vilnius 23 7:00:00
209
Nechai Alexander BLRRocket science, Minsk 22 6:49:14
210
Korzhenevskaya Kristina BLRRocket science, Minsk 22 6:49:16
211
Lishtvan Pavel BLRExpansion TM, Minsk 22 6:51:49
212
Dzianisik Marharyta BLRExpansion TM, Minsk 22 6:51:50
213
Urbonaitė Ada LTUPanda & Ursus, Vilnius 21 6:07:58
213
Bendoraitis Artūras LTUPanda & Ursus, Vilnius 21 6:07:58
215
Buzaitė Paulina LTUSavaip savi, Prienai 21 6:07:59
216
Petrulionis Artūras LTUSavaip savi, Prienai 21 6:08:00
217
Ramanauskaitė Sigita LTUNesportuojantys, Vilnius 21 6:17:52
218
Barkauskas Antanas LTUExtreme fox, Vilnius 21 6:53:13
219
Skruzdys Andrius LTUMontis magia Mergaitės, Vilnius 21 6:57:49
220
Lakytė Rasa LTUMontis magia Mergaitės, Vilnius 21 6:57:51
221
Zhurau Pavel BLRUnesennye velom, Minsk 21 7:00:00
221
Shakhautsova Yuliya BLRUnesennye velom, Minsk 21 7:00:00
223
Kalaušis Gediminas LTUKą siūlai?, Vilnius 20 7:00:00
223
Karaliūtė Justina LTUKą siūlai?, Vilnius 20 7:00:00
223
Brevini Fabio ITAErasmus, Reggio Emilia 20 7:00:00
226
Basiul Artur LTUMukaregonas, Vilnius 20 7:33:59
227
Paurys Gediminas LTUBot, Vilnius 19 6:39:03
228
Morkūnaitė Laura ITAErasmus, Vilnius 19 7:00:00
229
Basiul Rasa LTUMukaregonas, Vilnius 19 7:34:01
230
Brazauskaitė Akvilė LTUAngis, Vilnius 19 7:34:17
231
Buiko Zbignev LTUAngis, Vilnius 19 7:34:19
232
Stančikas Aivaras LTUAsmenukai, Garliava 18 5:01:02
233
Stančikaitė Brigita LTUBlondinai, Garliava 18 5:01:04
234
Stančikienė Justina LTUAsmenukai, Garliava 18 5:01:05
235
Steponėnas Rimgaudas LTUBlondinai, Garliava 18 5:01:08
236
Navakas Donatas LTUAš ir Tu, Kaunas 18 5:17:56
237
Anučiauskaitė Agnė LTUAš ir Tu, Kaunas 18 5:17:58
238
Vasin Anatol BLRCrazy hedgehogs, Minsk 18 6:27:45
239
Vasina Alena BLRCrazy hedgehogs, Minsk 18 6:27:47
240
Norman Diana LTUAngry birds, Vilnius 14 7:20:00
240
Paškevičius Tomas LTUAngry birds, Vilnius 14 7:20:00
242
Šaltenytė Ieva LTUDu ridikai, Vilnius 13 7:00:00
242
Janušas Mindaugas LTUDu ridikai, Vilnius 13 7:00:00
242
Vaičiūnaitė Milda LTURuberoidas, Vilnius 13 7:00:00
242
Gilys Paulius LTURuberoidas, Vilnius 13 7:00:00
246
Lukashevich Katsiaryna BLRPlushki 11 7:21:36
247
Turavets Vadzim BLRPlushki 11 7:21:38
248
Kurpytė Miglė LTURuoniai, Vilnius 10 7:00:00
248
Paškaukas Tautvydas LTURuoniai, Kaunas 10 7:00:00
250
Karniyenka Netta BLRCrazy squirrels, Minsk 9 6:48:21
251
Kutyrov Tatjana LTUX genomas, Vilnius 7 6:10:06
251
Janulevičius Merūnas LTUX genomas, Vilnius 7 6:10:06
253
Iniakina Liudmila LTUActive team, Vilnius 7 6:41:25
254
Papakulis Mindaugas LTUActive team, Vilnius 7 6:41:26
255
Liutkevičiūtė Urtė LTUIš vieno kiemo, Elektrėnai 6 7:00:20
256
Rastenis Vaidotas LTUIš vieno kiemo, Elektrėnai 6 7:00:22
257
Aukselis Šarūnas LTUAbudu, Vilnius 4 5:33:16
257
Aukselytė Inga LTUAbudu, Vilnius 4 5:33:16
259
Palepšaitis Danielius LTUKas kam neaišku, Vilnius 4 6:47:23
260
Šegždaitė Agnė LTUKas kam neaišku, Vilnius 4 6:47:24
261
Staniulis Gintautas LTUNe bėgikai tikrai, Vilnius 3 6:44:26
262
Butkutė Kristina LTUNe bėgikai tikrai, Vilnius 3 6:44:28
263
Balakina Milda LTUOrkai 2, Vilnius 1 5:33:50
264
Geniušas Giedrius LTUOrkai 2, Vilnius 1 5:33:52
265
Jaškūnas Liudvikas LTUVIP motors, Vilnius 1 5:57:43
265
Jaškūnas Karolis LTUVIP motors, Aberdinas 1 5:57:43
267
Yunitsky Vadim BLRTsmok, Minsk 1 5:59:41
267
Majsiajuk Iryna BLRTsmok, Minsk 1 5:59:41
269
Jankauskaitė Inga LTUHakuna Matata, Vilnius 1 6:22:03
270
Šapranauskas Mangirdas LTUHakuna Matata, Vilnius 1 6:22:05
271
Lengvenis Rokas LTUDJ, Vilnius 1 6:24:11
272
Ambroza Julius LTUDJ, Vilnius 1 6:24:13
273
Sobal Kanstantsin BLRMozyrskie pirogi, Mozyr 1 6:31:17
274
Jakubavičiūtė Kristina LTUKanda, Vilnius   7:15:13
275
Ananičius Artūras LTUKanda, Vilnius   7:15:14
276
Vodolazova Katerina BLRVV, Minsk   7:24:03
277
Vodolazov Boris BLRVV, Minsk   7:24:04
278
Čerikas Titas LTUBanana, Kaunas   7:39:42
279
Stoškutė Aistė LTUBanana, Vilnius   7:39:44
280
Borisevičiūtė Goda LTUIr žioplam pasiseka, Vilnius   7:58:11
281
Bielskis Simas LTUIr žioplam pasiseka, Vilnius   7:58:13
282
Zalagaitytė Laura LTUMeškiukų paradas, Kėdainiai   8:04:10
283
Pakamorė Mantas LTUMeškiukų paradas, Kėdainiai   8:04:12
  Dzyachkova Inha BLR2cha, Minsk   dnf
  Charnyshova Katsiaryna BLRMozyrskie pirogi, Mozyr   dnf
  Subačiūtė Ramunė LTUExtreme fox, Vilnius   dsq
  Seiko Julija LTUOriginal, Vilnius   dsq
  Kirstukas Marijus LTUOriginal, Vilnius   dsq

Tarpiniai laikai