dbtopas login
Vilnius Challenge → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Ozas, Vilnius, 2014-06-07

Grupė BEG-M

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis Taškai Laikas
1TakeWay Akropolis, VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:25:49
Malukas Tomas 34 3:25:47 (  1)
Gaidamavičius Remigijus 34 3:25:49 (  2)
22M, VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:25:52
Jovaišas Mikas 34 3:25:50 (  3)
Čepelis Martynas 34 3:25:52 (  4)
3OMG, VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:34:19
Jablonskis Sigitas 34 3:34:14 (  5)
Tuminas Algis 34 3:34:19 (  6)
4KačergaLTU LTU 34 3:34:33
Šot Jan 34 3:34:31 (  7)
Juškevičius Mindaugas 34 3:34:33 (  8)
5Mududu, VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:36:34
Vunderis Vilmantas 34 3:36:33 (  9)
Popenovas Sergejus 34 3:36:34 (10)
6KaliosaiLTU LTU 34 3:40:14
Miliauskas Paulius 34 3:40:12 (11)
Skorupskas Vytenis 34 3:40:14 (12)
7VT, VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:44:10
Berlinskas Tadas 34 3:44:09 (13)
Šernas Vytautas 34 3:44:10 (14)
8Diversifikacija, VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:44:36
Griškevič Evald 34 3:44:35 (15)
Gurecki Pavel 34 3:44:36 (16)
9Pridaryk bardačioką, LazdijaiLTU LTU 34 3:54:14
Pilvinis Norgaudas 34 3:54:13 (17)
Zoluba Kamilis 34 3:54:14 (18)
10Spice girls, VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:55:53
Pajarskas Kasparas 34 3:55:52 (19)
Čiūta Simonas 34 3:55:53 (20)
11TakeWay PanoramaLTU LTU 34 4:02:40
Kapustin Sergej 34 4:02:39 (21)
Labutis Rimantas 34 4:02:40 (22)
12Baltic Amadeus 1LTU LTU 34 4:07:08
Mažalskis Mindaugas 34 4:07:08 (23)
Maciusovič Andžej 34 4:07:08 (23)
13Baltic Amadeus 7LTU LTU 34 4:07:14
Mackevičius Mantas 34 4:07:12 (25)
Čižiūnas Marius 34 4:07:14 (26)
14Baltic Amadeus 3LTU LTU 34 4:19:58
Šulcas Edvinas 34 4:19:57 (27)
Juozapaitis Džiugas 34 4:19:58 (28)
15Baltic Amadeus 9LTU LTU 34 4:20:00
Mackevich Stanislav 34 4:19:59 (29)
Kaminskas Saulius 34 4:20:00 (30)
16ViVa, MinskBLR BLR 34 4:27:59
Krumkach Vasili 34 4:27:57 (31)
Kakliukhin Vitali 34 4:27:59 (32)
17TakeWay Akropolis, KaunasLTU LTU 34 4:56:16
Jovaiša Laimonas 34 4:56:14 (33)
Sinkevičius Benediktas 34 4:56:16 (34)
18Björn Borg, VilniusLTU LTU 33 4:45:09
Liseckas Arnas 33 4:45:06 (35)
Juozaitis Marius 33 4:45:09 (36)
19LT-BY express___ ___ 28 3:31:25
Čurkinas Dmitrijus 28 3:31:23 (37)
Yakauleu Siarhei 28 3:31:25 (38)
20Vilnius Minsk express___ ___ 28 3:31:30
Žavoronkov Andrej 28 3:31:28 (39)
Dvornik Vitali 28 3:31:30 (40)
21Rasų skrajūnai, VilniusLTU LTU 28 3:43:06
Grabauskas Tomas 28 3:43:06 (41)
Gustainis Emilis 28 3:43:06 (41)
22Lai te nenubalsta, VilniusLTU LTU 25 3:34:57
Galvelis Arūnas 25 3:34:56 (43)
Liudvinavičius Aidas 25 3:34:57 (44)
2311111, VilniusLTU LTU 25 5:00:00
Malinauskis Karolis 25 5:00:00 (45)
Čeilutka Dovydas 25 5:00:00 (45)
24Baltic Amadeus 4LTU LTU 22 5:11:54
Boguška Eugenijus 22 5:11:50 (47)
Gajauskas Edgaras 22 5:11:54 (48)
25Baltic Amadeus 5LTU LTU 17 5:11:53
Žibas Aurimas 22 5:11:55 (49)
Savickis Arnas 17 5:11:53 (50)
26TakeWay EuropaLTU LTU 15 3:51:39
Mažeika Kęstutis 15 3:51:38 (51)
Prenskis Artūras 15 3:51:39 (52)
27JeegoordaaarghBLR BLR 15 4:42:41
Kalabyshau Anton 15 4:42:41 (53)
Prokopovich Dmitry 15 4:42:41 (53)
28Fallen Carlson, MinskBLR BLR 11 4:06:02
Krasilevich Pavel 11 4:06:00 (55)
Yaroshenko Timofey 11 4:06:02 (56)
29Katano salos naujakuriai, VilniusLTU LTU 9 3:20:41
Paulauskas Egidijus 9 3:20:40 (57)
Raulušonis Benediktas 9 3:20:41 (58)
30Andrijustas, VilniusLTU LTU 9 3:53:47
Zapereckas Andrius 9 3:53:46 (59)
Verbickas Justinas 9 3:53:47 (60)
31Tsunami, VilniusLTU LTU 9 4:07:33
Bernatonis Audrius 9 4:07:32 (61)
Strimaitis Emilis 9 4:07:33 (62)
32Apelsinas, VilniusLTU LTU 5 3:16:11
Bugenis Paulius 5 3:16:11 (63)
Rapnikas Darjušas 5 3:16:11 (63)
33Paslaptukai, VilniusLTU LTU 5 3:45:56
Petkevičius Andrius 5 3:45:53 (65)
Žitkauskas Mindaugas 5 3:45:56 (66)
34Buvę kambariokai, VilniusLTU LTU 5 3:49:29
Vachteris Paulius 5 3:49:26 (67)
Paulauskas Matas 5 3:49:29 (68)
35Sicor biotech VVMGS 2, VilniusLTU LTU 5 4:59:37
Voišnis Marek 5 4:59:37 (69)
Tauteris Mindaugas 5 4:59:37 (69)
36TakeWay Verslo trikampisLTU LTU 4 5:00:00
Šaltenis Justas 4 5:00:00 (71)
Balmušnij Andrej 4 5:00:00 (71)
37Šlubas ir raišas, VilniusLTU LTU 3 4:05:58
Steponavičius Irmantas 3 4:05:57 (73)
Lukošius Marius 3 4:05:58 (74)
38TakeWayLTU LTU 2 3:20:32
Sakalauskas Taurius 2 3:20:31 (75)
Navikauskas Eimantas 2 3:20:32 (76)
39TransferGo IrelandLTU LTU 2 3:39:57
Kokšta Giedrius 2 3:39:56 (77)
Beniušis Tomas 2 3:39:57 (78)
40Vilniaus savivaldybė, VilniusLTU LTU 2 4:30:10
Kazlauskas Dalius 2 4:30:09 (79)
Gamperis Eugenijus 2 4:30:10 (80)
41Širdy dar ne ruduoLTU LTU 1 5:00:00
Jonaitytė Evelina 1 5:00:00 (81)
Visockaitė Rimantė 1 5:00:00 (81)
42Dream team, VilniusLTU LTU 0 4:50:20
Volkova Marina 0 4:50:15 (83)
Urbanavičiūtė Justina 0 4:50:20 (84)
43AvietėsLTU LTU 0 5:10:26
Jankauskienė Regina 0 5:10:24 (85)
Galiauskienė Rasa 0 5:10:26 (86)
44Baltic AmadeusLTU LTU 0 5:16:13
Lukošiūnas Marius 0 5:16:11 (87)
Varnas Tadeuš 0 5:16:13 (88)
45Jue bu fang chi, VilniusLTU LTU 0 5:33:24
Barkauskas Ignas 0 5:33:19 (89)
Baziuk Sergej 0 5:33:24 (90)