dbtopas login
Vilnius Challenge → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Ozas, Vilnius, 2014-06-07

Grupė BEG-X

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis Taškai Laikas
1TickleLTU LTU 34 3:12:28
Krasinskaitė Justina 34 3:12:28 (  1)
Michailovas Andrius 34 3:12:28 (  1)
2E. D., VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:20:11
Gradauskaitė Eglė 34 3:20:10 (  3)
Gesevičius Dominykas 34 3:20:11 (  4)
3Baltic Amadeus 8LTU LTU 34 3:23:36
Pinkevičiūtė Indrė 34 3:23:35 (  5)
Kaminskas Vytautas 34 3:23:36 (  6)
4Ozom pora, VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:24:49
Sakalytė Rasa 34 3:24:48 (  7)
Geguzis Dovydas 34 3:24:49 (  8)
5Kur bėgt?, VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:25:25
Paliukaitytė Aušra 34 3:25:25 (  9)
Lipnickas Benediktas 34 3:25:25 (  9)
6ELLSI service, VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:29:52
Matulis Gintautas 34 3:29:51 (11)
Gernytė Ingrida 34 3:29:52 (12)
7Lexuna, KaunasLTU LTU 34 3:33:12
Čičelis Laurynas 34 3:33:11 (13)
Janušauskaitė Jolita 34 3:33:12 (14)
8Įjunk fantazijąLTU LTU 34 3:34:47
Valantinaitė Ermina 34 3:34:46 (15)
Adamkevičiūtė Lauryna 34 3:34:47 (16)
9RB & RB, VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:38:48
Burakovas Romanas 34 3:38:48 (17)
Burakova Rasa 34 3:38:48 (17)
10We are dynamics, VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:38:50
Zinkevičius Domas 34 3:38:50 (19)
Miliūtė Augustė 34 3:38:50 (19)
11Friends, MinskBLR BLR 34 3:39:19
Urban Vasil 34 3:39:17 (21)
Matsiukhina Viktoryia 34 3:39:19 (22)
12TransferGo LithuaniaLTU LTU 34 3:44:40
Vaičiakauskaitė Inga 34 3:44:40 (23)
Lukoševičius Arnas 34 3:44:40 (23)
13Žali, KaunasLTU LTU 34 3:52:08
Karalius Jonas 34 3:52:08 (25)
Kraujutytė Rūta 34 3:52:08 (25)
14J & MLTU LTU 34 3:52:29
Muka Mindaugas 34 3:52:28 (27)
Šiaudinytė Jurgita 34 3:52:29 (28)
15Greičiausiai nuo šunų bėgantys, VilniusLTU LTU 34 3:54:01
Cibienė Gabija 34 3:54:00 (29)
Jasiulevičius Robertas 34 3:54:01 (30)
16Stasioniai, VilniusLTU LTU 34 4:00:28
Stasionienė Raminta 34 4:00:28 (31)
Stasionis Vytautas 34 4:00:28 (31)
17Gummy bears, MinskBLR BLR 34 4:03:14
Gulman Viktor 34 4:03:12 (33)
Zhuk Liya 34 4:03:14 (34)
18Yunona i Avos, MinskBLR BLR 34 4:03:19
Zabelov Artyom 34 4:03:15 (35)
Zabelova Yulia 34 4:03:19 (36)
19Puku muku, VilniusLTU LTU 34 4:04:55
Blistivienė Raimonda 34 4:04:54 (37)
Blistivas Andrius 34 4:04:55 (38)
20Lekiam perkūnuLTU LTU 34 4:08:06
Grikienis Vaidotas 34 4:08:06 (39)
Navickaitė Agnė 34 4:08:06 (39)
21KoKo-jinesLTU LTU 34 4:08:40
Tylienė Vaiva 34 4:08:40 (41)
Savickas Eiminas 34 4:08:40 (41)
22GJGG, VilniusLTU LTU 34 4:15:37
Gumbrys Gintas 34 4:15:35 (43)
Gumbrienė Jurgita 34 4:15:37 (44)
23AKV2, VilniusLTU LTU 34 4:15:56
Vaitiekūnaitė Vilma 34 4:15:56 (45)
Kaikaris Andrius 34 4:15:56 (45)
24TransferGo LatviaLTU LTU 34 4:20:21
Leonenko Liene 34 4:20:21 (47)
Snitka Tomas 34 4:20:21 (47)
25TransferGo Great BritainLTU LTU 34 4:27:06
Lasevičius Justinas 34 4:27:05 (49)
Gestautaitė Monika 34 4:27:06 (50)
26Kedo, VilniusLTU LTU 34 4:50:48
Narutavičiūtė Dovilė 34 4:50:47 (51)
Garbonis Kęstutis 34 4:50:48 (52)
27Baltic Amadeus 2LTU LTU 30 4:55:32
Klimašauskaitė Svajūnė 30 4:55:30 (53)
Jokubonis Mindaugas 30 4:55:32 (54)
28E & I, VilniusLTU LTU 29 4:12:44
Džiugytė Eglė 29 4:12:42 (55)
Ričkus Ignas 29 4:12:44 (56)
29K komanda, VilniusLTU LTU 28 4:33:44
Trakimienė Milda 28 4:33:42 (57)
Klimas Jurgis 28 4:33:44 (58)
30Challege acceptedLTU LTU 28 4:33:50
Šliogeris Jurgis 28 4:33:48 (59)
Kniežaitė Ieva 28 4:33:50 (60)
31TransferGo DeutschlandLTU LTU 28 4:47:59
Rimeikis Gedmantas 28 4:47:58 (61)
Sketrytė Malvina 28 4:47:59 (62)
32NMA, VilniusLTU LTU 28 4:53:47
Ščerbauskaitė Ieva 28 4:53:44 (63)
Judickis Aurimas 28 4:53:47 (64)
33Sieben acht šeškinės meškėnai, VilniusLTU LTU 25 4:41:15
Čepulis Darius 25 4:41:14 (66)
Prontkelevičiūtė Živilė 25 4:41:15 (67)
34MeduoliaiLTU LTU 22 3:53:34
Valikonytė Eglė 22 3:53:34 (68)
Gliaudelis Tomas 22 3:53:34 (68)
35HawksLTU LTU 22 5:06:02
Vanagas Egidijus 27 5:06:01 (65)
Vanagienė Agnė 22 5:06:02 (70)
36Drambl Drambl, KaunasLTU LTU 18 4:22:14
Ežerinskaitė Monika 18 4:22:12 (71)
Juodis Kornelijus 18 4:22:14 (72)
37Square A, VilniusLTU LTU 16 4:16:33
Gutauskaitė Agnė 16 4:16:31 (73)
Jokubauskas Aistis 16 4:16:33 (74)
38No pain, no gainLTU LTU 16 5:00:00
Rapkauskaitė Ieva 16 5:00:00 (75)
Pučekas Eugenijus 16 5:00:00 (75)
39Pušku pušku, VilniusLTU LTU 13 2:39:17
Tamošiūnas Andrius 13 2:39:13 (77)
Tamošiūnienė Raimonda 13 2:39:17 (78)
40Vietnam, PalangaLTU LTU 11 5:12:38
Kalvaitis Romandas 11 5:12:35 (79)
Kalvaitienė Deimantė 11 5:12:38 (80)
41Baltic Amadeus 6LTU LTU 9 3:23:38
Savickaitė Dovilė 9 3:23:36 (81)
Belickas Jaunius 9 3:23:38 (82)
42Feniksai, VilniusLTU LTU 9 4:26:35
Kučinskas Vaidas 9 4:26:34 (83)
Kučinskienė Jolita 9 4:26:35 (84)
43TransferGo PolskaLTU LTU 9 4:26:41
Šeršniovas Edvinas 9 4:26:41 (85)
Survilo Marta 9 4:26:41 (85)
44Old BraysGBR GBR 7 3:42:07
Longford Frank 7 3:42:06 (87)
Andaloro Nausica 7 3:42:07 (88)
45RGidėjos, VilniusLTU LTU 7 3:46:10
Šiukščiuvienė Reda 7 3:46:08 (89)
Šiukščius Giedrius 7 3:46:10 (90)
46Sicor biotech VVMGS, VilniusLTU LTU 6 3:59:01
Žilinskytė Eglė 6 3:59:00 (91)
Šileikis Jurgis 6 3:59:01 (92)
47God 108LTU LTU 4 4:50:37
Smilgine Lina 4 4:50:34 (93)
Smilginas Zydrunas 4 4:50:37 (94)
48Profai, VilniusLTU LTU 4 5:00:00
Dadelo Povilas 4 5:00:00 (95)
Dadelytė Elena 4 5:00:00 (95)
49Teip, KaunasLTU LTU 0  
Smarlovskis Andrius 0 dsq
Jokšaitė Indrė 0 dsq