Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Pikeliškių miškas, Vilniaus r., 2014-05-24

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 4.5 km 13 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 30:06 6:44
D
2
Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 31:51 7:07
D
3
Kukė Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 32:23 7:14
D
4
Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:25 7:15
5
Daukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 33:56 7:35
6
Tiriūna Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 34:11 7:38
7
Vaitkus Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 35:36 7:57
8
Jaseliūnas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 36:05 8:04
9
Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 36:39 8:11
10
Rimša Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 37:41 8:25
11
Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 38:12 8:32
12
Talandis Augustas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 38:21 8:34
13
Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 38:23 8:35
14
Jankevičius Arnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 39:37 8:51
15
Deltuva Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 39:56 8:55
16
Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 41:19 9:14
17
Jakučionis Mantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 41:37 9:18
18
Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 42:11 9:26
19
Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 42:38 9:32
20
Kaklauskas Emilis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 44:03 9:51
21
Ambrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 46:43 10:26
22
Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:51 10:42
23
Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 48:44 10:53
24
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 49:58 11:10
25
Koženiauskas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:00 11:37
26
Olbrikis Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 52:54 11:49
27
Daniulaitis Povilas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 54:48 12:15
28
Džiaugys Artūras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:04 12:32
29
Stanislovaitis Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:14 13:28
30
Šumskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:00:43 13:34
31
Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:46 14:15
32
Augustinas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:31 14:25
33
Časas Titas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:05:49 14:42
34
Skukauskas Mykolas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:06:26 14:51
35
Urbelis Deimantas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:08:53 15:24
36
Dzenkauskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:09:24 15:31
37
Valčiukas Justas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:14:38 16:41
38
Orlinskas Andrius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:16:27 17:05
39
Lukošius Haroldas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 3:02:48 40:51

Tarpiniai laikai