Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius ir jo apylinkės, 2014-05-09

Rezultatai

Grupė MS

Trasa 8.8 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Krapivko Dmitri BLRKronan, Grodno 59:40 6:45
2
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 59:47 6:46
3
Marchuk Valeri BLRBNTU, Minsk 1:00:47 6:53
4
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:01:50 7:00
5
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:03:38 7:12
6
Juška Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:07:02 7:35
7
Chaharyn Ivan BLRBSU, Minsk 1:07:37 7:39
8
Karahoda Viktar BLRBNTU, Minsk 1:08:21 7:44
9
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:10:58 8:02
10
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:11:37 8:06
11
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:12:37 8:13
12
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasai 1:13:10 8:17
13
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:13:49 8:21
14
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:14:49 8:28
15
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:15:29 8:33
16
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Vilnius 1:18:10 8:51
17
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU, Minsk 1:18:39 8:54
18
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:19:32 9:00
19
Karahoda Arkadz BLRBNTU, Minsk 1:20:42 9:08
20
Samoliotovas Arūnas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:21:32 9:14
21
Mikulovs Ruslans LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 1:21:33 9:14
22
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:22:45 9:22
23
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:23:45 9:29
24
Stonys Daugirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:23:49 9:29
25
Navickas Paulius LTULapių medžioklė SK, Vilnius 1:25:36 9:41
26
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:27:59 9:58
27
Žukauskas Airidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:28:07 9:59
28
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:30:29 10:15
29
Karaliou Jauhien BLRBNTU, Minsk 1:30:34 10:15
30
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:31:08 10:19
31
Danilevičius Rytis LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:35:06 10:46
32
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:35:42 10:50
33
Verbitski Yuri BLRZStadion, Mogilev 1:37:19 11:01
34
Mednikovas Justinas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:39:24 11:15
35
Nakvosas Artūras LTUNeuroTec, Vilnius 1:42:03 11:33
36
Būdvytis Donatas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:42:17 11:35
37
Archipovas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:48:06 12:14
38
Janušis Laimonas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:55:21 13:04
39
Lažinskas Lukas LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 2:01:41 13:47
40
Mendelevičius Mantas LTUTrakai 2:02:09 13:50
41
Pakarnis Vladas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 2:02:48 13:54
42
Šinkūnas Rimvydas LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 2:06:41 14:21
43
Sveikauskas Julius LTUSM Gaja, Vilnius 2:26:14 16:34
44
Antes Denis BLRBSU, Minsk 2:33:34 17:24
  Labchevski Aliaksei BLRwww.obelarus.net, Minsk dsq  
  Rogovsky Alex BLRPraleska, Minsk dsq  
  Grigusevičius Andrius LTUVilnius dsq  
  Bielinis Giedrius LTURudamina OK, Rudamina dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai