dbtopas login
Bigbank plento taurės 2 etapas → Rezultatai

Bigbank plento taurės 2 etapas

LTU
LTU, Kaunas, 2014-05-11

Grupė V16

Trasa 47.4 km 6 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1
Adomaitis Rojus
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:16:54 37
2
Ruokis Mantas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:16:54 37
3
Strakšys Svajūnas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Vilnius 6 1:16:54 37
4
Lajevskij Artur
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:16:54 37
5
Birenis Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:16:55 37
6
Žukauskas Simonas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:16:55 37
7
Mikašauskas Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:16:55 37
8
Laurinaitis Justas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 6 1:16:57 37
9
Ramonas Kazimieras
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:16:59 36.9
10
Juozaitis Lukas
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 6 1:16:59 36.9
11
Šulinskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 6 1:17:00 36.9
12
Punkrys Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:17:01 36.9
13
Valiukas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 6 1:17:02 36.9
14
Vaitaitis Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:17:02 36.9
15
Šideikis Povilas
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Skuodas 6 1:17:06 36.9
16
Jankauskas Matas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:17:07 36.9
17
Januškevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 6 1:17:10 36.8
18
Čeremisinov Artūr
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:17:18 36.8
19
Derkintis Zigmas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:17:27 36.7
20
Maculevičius Ričardas
LTU
LTU
Adrija DK, Kaunas 6 1:20:02 35.5
21
Želvys Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:20:02 35.5
21
Masiulis Denas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:20:02 35.5
23
Jonušas Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:20:07 35.5
24
Marcinkėnas Alanas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 6 1:20:08 35.5
25
Mikalajūnas Ignas Edmundas
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 6 1:20:12 35.5
26
Gružas Domantas
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 6 1:21:02 35.1
27
Rimkus Domantas
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 6 1:22:29 34.5
28
Venskevičius Evaldas
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 6 1:23:42 34
29
Levickis Jokūbas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:29:43 31.7
30
Anužis Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
Tolumos, Kretinga 6 1:32:28 30.8
31
Kabošis Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Ukmergė 5 1:21:49 29
32
Urbonavičius Julius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:23:02 28.5
33
Jerofejev Konstantin
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 5 1:26:10 27.5
34
Verseckas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:27:50 27
35
Ardinskas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 4 1:18:19 24.2
36
Stanislovaitis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 4 1:25:08 22.3
37
Plaipa Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Plungė 4 1:26:44 21.9
38
Zgirskas Eligijus
LTU
LTU
Jonava 3 1:01:52 23
39
Čepelė Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 3 1:17:39 18.3
  Kryžius Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai

Spausdinimui