dbtopas login
Bigbank plento taurės 2 etapas → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Kaunas, 2014-05-11

Grupės KOM_T, M_TAU, M14, M16, M18, M30, M40, V_TAU, V14, V16, V50, V60, V70

Trasa 47.4 km 6 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1V16Adomaitis Rojus
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:16:54.3 37
2V16Ruokis Mantas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:16:54.5 37
3V16Strakšys Svajūnas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Vilnius 6 1:16:54.5 37
4V16Lajevskij Artur
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:16:54.7 37
5V16Birenis Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:16:55.0 37
6V16Žukauskas Simonas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:16:55.1 37
7M18Manikaitė Ema
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:16:55.3 37
8V16Mikašauskas Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:16:55.3 37
9V16Laurinaitis Justas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 6 1:16:57.1 37
10M16Seliovaitė Karolina
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 6 1:16:57.9 37
11V50Aleksandrov Aleksandr
LAT
LAT
Veloclub, Rīga 6 1:16:58.6 36.9
12V16Ramonas Kazimieras
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:16:59.2 36.9
13V_TAUKisielius Vilius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:16:59.6 36.9
14V_TAUBanys Kastytis
LTU
LTU
Best team, Kaunas 6 1:16:59.8 36.9
15V16Juozaitis Lukas
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 6 1:16:59.0 36.9
16V_TAUPavalkis Marius
LTU
LTU
Šakiai 6 1:17:00.1 36.9
17M18Bačėnaitė Karolina
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:17:00.3 36.9
18V16Šulinskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 6 1:17:00.4 36.9
19V60Kupča Eduards
LAT
LAT
Veloclub, Rīga 6 1:17:01.6 36.9
20V16Punkrys Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:17:01.7 36.9
21V14Česaitis Lukas
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna 6 1:17:02.4 36.9
22V16Valiukas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 6 1:17:02.4 36.9
23V16Vaitaitis Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:17:02.5 36.9
24V_TAUMaculevičius Viktoras
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:17:03.0 36.9
25V60Vaitkus Alfredas
LTU
LTU
Bulls bikes, Vilnius 6 1:17:03.8 36.9
26V16Šideikis Povilas
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Skuodas 6 1:17:06.9 36.9
27V16Jankauskas Matas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:17:07.3 36.9
28M18Strainytė Ernesta
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna 6 1:17:08.0 36.9
29V50Andruška Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna 6 1:17:10.2 36.9
30V16Januškevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 6 1:17:10.8 36.8
31M18Plačenytė Sandra
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 6 1:17:11.8 36.8
32V50Bendoraitis Virginijus
LTU
LTU
Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas 6 1:17:12.0 36.8
33M16Rastauskaitė Monika
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:17:12.2 36.8
34V_TAUBalčiūnas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Best team, Kaunas 6 1:17:13.2 36.8
35V_TAUMiglinskas Vidas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:17:17.4 36.8
36V_TAUPivarauskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Best team 2, Kaunas 6 1:17:18.0 36.8
37V16Čeremisinov Artūr
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:17:18.6 36.8
38V16Derkintis Zigmas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:17:27.2 36.7
39M16Vaičytė Kotryna
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:17:46.1 36.6
40V_TAULukenskas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Best team 2, Kaunas 6 1:20:00.0 35.6
41V16Maculevičius Ričardas
LTU
LTU
Adrija DK, Kaunas 6 1:20:02.1 35.5
42M18Aužbikavičiūtė Milda
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna 6 1:20:02.2 35.5
43V_TAUŪsas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Umarai SP, Vilnius 6 1:20:02.4 35.5
44V16Masiulis Denas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:20:02.4 35.5
44V16Želvys Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:20:02.4 35.5
46V_TAUGedvygas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Best team, Kaunas 6 1:20:02.8 35.5
47V_TAUStrižanas Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Best team 2, Kaunas 6 1:20:03.1 35.5
48V_TAUPavalkis Darius
LTU
LTU
Šakiai 6 1:20:03.2 35.5
49M16Akucevičiūtė Aistė
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 6 1:20:03.4 35.5
50V50Šliavas Leonidas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:20:03.7 35.5
51V_TAUVarnagiris Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai, Vilnius 6 1:20:04.6 35.5
52V_TAUMakarevičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:20:05.4 35.5
53V_TAUŠulinskas Vytis
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 6 1:20:06.1 35.5
54V_TAUNadieždinas Gerardas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 6 1:20:06.5 35.5
55V16Jonušas Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:20:07.2 35.5
56M18Černikytė Saimanta
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 6 1:20:07.3 35.5
57V16Marcinkėnas Alanas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 6 1:20:08.5 35.5
58V_TAUNoreika Linas
LTU
LTU
Best team, Kaunas 6 1:20:12.3 35.5
59V16Mikalajūnas Ignas Edmundas
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 6 1:20:12.6 35.5
60V_TAUZaveckis Artūras
LTU
LTU
Tauragė cycling, Tauragė 6 1:20:13.8 35.4
61V14Sirutavičius Martynas
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 6 1:20:14.5 35.4
62M16Jakubonytė Ieva
LTU
LTU
  6 1:20:14.0 35.4
63V50Urbikas Aloyzas
LTU
LTU
Tauragė cycling, Tauragė 6 1:20:16.5 35.4
64V_TAUBandzevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Kaišiadorys 6 1:20:23.8 35.4
65V_TAUJankūnas Rimas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 6 1:20:26.5 35.4
66V_TAUVolskis Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 6 1:20:27.1 35.4
67V_TAUStašaitis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Best team, Kaunas 6 1:20:27.2 35.3
68V50Teškevičius Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 6 1:20:29.0 35.3
69V16Gružas Domantas
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 6 1:21:02.5 35.1
70V14Čenys Paulius
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 6 1:21:45.8 34.8
71M18Jakubovskaja Kristina
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:21:48.7 34.8
72V_TAUVitkauskas Martynas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 6 1:21:49.0 34.8
73V16Rimkus Domantas
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 6 1:22:29.5 34.5
74V_TAUBanevičius Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 6 1:23:05.9 34.2
75V14Mikšto Tomas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 6 1:23:07.5 34.2
76V_TAUKavaliauskas Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 6 1:23:07.7 34.2
77V_TAUKrisiūnas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 6 1:23:08.0 34.2
78M16Jucevičiūtė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:23:16.2 34.2
79V_TAUSkanas Karolis
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 6 1:23:20.8 34.1
80V_TAUKatinas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Aedilis 6 1:23:21.2 34.1
81M18Venckutė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:23:26.8 34.1
82V_TAUPakarklis Simas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:23:28.7 34.1
83V_TAUGelžinis Linas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:23:28.7 34.1
84V_TAUKazlauskas Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolė 6 1:23:31.2 34.1
85V_TAUTrečiokas Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:23:32.5 34
86V_TAUPopov Jevgenij
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 6 1:23:33.5 34
87V14Butkevičius Algirdas Pijus
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:23:33.9 34
88V_TAUPrušinskas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Velomanai, Kaunas 6 1:23:34.0 34
89V_TAURažickas Karolis
LTU
LTU
Best team 2, Kaunas 6 1:23:34.1 34
90V60Skibarka Raimondas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 6 1:23:34.2 34
91M14Kiupelytė Gintarė
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna 6 1:23:36.1 34
92M16Karasiovaitė Greta
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:23:36.4 34
93V_TAULiutkauskas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 6 1:23:36.6 34
94V14Kelmelis Aristidas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai, Kaunas 6 1:23:36.6 34
95V50Mažeika Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 6 1:23:37.6 34
96V_TAUBaladinskas Valentinas
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 6 1:23:39.4 34
97V_TAUŠvenčionis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Kaišiadorys 6 1:23:39.7 34
98V_TAUŠčiukas Linas
LTU
LTU
Kaišiadorys 6 1:23:39.8 34
99V_TAUBakutis Paulius
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 6 1:23:39.0 34
100V_TAULitvinaitis Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Kazlų Rūda 6 1:23:40.1 34
101M14Juškevičiūtė Justė
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna 6 1:23:41.1 34
102V_TAUVitkus Vygantas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 6 1:23:42.3 34
103V16Venskevičius Evaldas
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 6 1:23:42.4 34
104M18Putiatina Milita
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:23:42.7 34
105M14Laurinavičiūtė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:23:43.0 34
106V_TAUVinskas Algis
LTU
LTU
Juta racing, Kaunas 6 1:24:27.5 33.7
107M14Rupšytė Gabija
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna 6 1:24:55.1 33.5
108V_TAUMockevičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 6 1:25:04.3 33.4
109V_TAUBruožis Imantas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:25:44.9 33.2
110V_TAUSurvila Laimonas
LTU
LTU
  6 1:25:45.2 33.2
111V_TAUMatulevičius Saulius
LTU
LTU
MyBike, Alytus 6 1:25:45.3 33.2
112M40Miškevičienė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Velomanai, Kaunas 6 1:25:45.9 33.2
113V_TAUMatuliauskas Andrius
LTU
LTU
ADM 6 1:26:23.1 32.9
114M16Kuodytė Erika
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:26:54.1 32.7
115M16Razmaitė Eglė
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 6 1:26:54.7 32.7
116M18Graželiūnaitė Karolina
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:26:57.9 32.7
117M18Eidėjutė Rasa
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Skuodas 6 1:26:58.2 32.7
118V_TAULipnevičius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:26:58.5 32.7
119V_TAUTrumpaitis Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Tauragė cycling, Tauragė 6 1:26:58.7 32.7
120V_TAUBiržietis Gintaras
LTU
LTU
  6 1:26:58.9 32.7
121V60Kiušas Petras
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaišiadorys 6 1:26:59.3 32.7
122V_TAUStankevičius Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Tauragė cycling, Palanga 6 1:26:59.5 32.7
123V_TAUKručkauskas Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 6 1:26:59.0 32.7
124V14Stankevičius Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:27:00.0 32.7
125V_TAUBabrauskas Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai, Elektrėnai 6 1:27:00.3 32.7
126V_TAUPlatkevičius Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:27:00.9 32.7
127M16Balsevičiūtė Kamilė
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:27:05.4 32.7
128M18Eidėjutė Eglė
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 6 1:27:05.6 32.7
129V_TAURamanauskas Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 6 1:27:07.1 32.6
130V_TAUBeržanskis Mantas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 6 1:27:07.7 32.6
131V_TAUDobrovolskis Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 6 1:27:08.0 32.6
132V_TAUGorelčionka Tomas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 6 1:27:09.5 32.6
133V50Aleksonis Sigitas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 6 1:27:28.8 32.5
134V_TAUTursa Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:27:31.1 32.5
135V_TAUMisiūnas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:27:55.2 32.3
136V_TAUHiijame Jaldis
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:28:17.8 32.2
137V_TAUBartusevičius Dainius
LTU
LTU
Magnum, Vilnius 6 1:28:19.9 32.2
138V_TAUGrubis Karolis
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:28:35.0 32.1
139V_TAUAdomavičius Aldis
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:28:48.4 32
140V_TAUParšeliūnas Marius
LTU
LTU
MyBike, Alytus 6 1:28:49.5 32
141V_TAUMažuolis Justas
LTU
LTU
Best team 2, Kaunas 6 1:28:59.9 32
142V_TAUMatuzevičius Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Colibri Mototoja 6 1:29:01.0 31.9
143V_TAURudzionis Ramunas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:29:01.1 31.9
144V_TAUŠimoliūnas Sigitas
LTU
LTU
Velo Everest, Vilnius 6 1:29:01.3 31.9
145V60Markaitis Vaclovas
LTU
LTU
Skuodas 6 1:29:01.9 31.9
146V50Šilianskis Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Umarai SP, Kretinga 6 1:29:03.5 31.9
147V_TAUPlieda Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Lyderiaujantys senukai, Kaunas 6 1:29:03.7 31.9
148V50Gudaitis Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:29:03.9 31.9
149V50Valiukas Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:29:04.0 31.9
150V_TAUŠlepetys Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Maloja 6 1:29:05.2 31.9
151V_TAUJanuška Saulius
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 6 1:29:09.1 31.9
152M_TAUMikalaikevičiūtė Meida
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 6 1:29:21.9 31.8
153V16Levickis Jokūbas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 6 1:29:43.8 31.7
154V_TAUNarmontas Deivydas
LTU
LTU
Plungė 6 1:29:52.8 31.6
155V_TAUAndriuškevičius Romenas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:30:45.8 31.3
156V14Jovaišas Marius
LTU
LTU
Robinzonada adventure, Kaunas 6 1:30:57.6 31.3
157V_TAUZinevičius Linas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 6 1:30:58.8 31.3
158V_TAUVaičaitis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Tauragė cycling, Tauragė 6 1:30:59.6 31.3
159M16Vaitkutė Judita
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Skuodas 6 1:30:59.9 31.3
160V_TAUVasiliauskas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Magnum, Klaipėda 6 1:31:00.2 31.3
161V14Matusevičius Gytis
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 6 1:31:01.2 31.2
162V_TAUKinderis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai, Vilnius 6 1:31:09.4 31.2
163V_TAUPaškevičius Raimondas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:31:16.5 31.2
164V14Griniūnas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:31:16.0 31.2
165V_TAUBarkauskas Simas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 6 1:31:20.1 31.1
166V_TAUInts Eduardas
LTU
LTU
  6 1:31:21.6 31.1
167V14Ramanavičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Tolumos, Kretinga 6 1:31:26.6 31.1
168V_TAUKalvaitis Renatas
LTU
LTU
Virbalis 6 1:31:38.6 31
169V_TAUPekarskas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Best team 2, Kaunas 6 1:31:47.6 31
170V_TAUZakarauskas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Robinzonada adventure, Kaunas 6 1:31:59.3 30.9
171V16Anužis Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
Tolumos, Kretinga 6 1:32:28.1 30.8
172M16Griciūtė Gintarė
LTU
LTU
Tolumos, Salantai 6 1:32:46.2 30.7
173V14Alaunis Kajus
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 6 1:32:55.9 30.6
174V_TAUMatuliauskas Domas
LTU
LTU
ADM 6 1:32:56.5 30.6
175M14Gedraitytė Akvilė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:33:21.6 30.5
176V_TAUNauronis Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Kelmė 6 1:36:36.0 29.4
 V_TAUSutkus Dominykas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas   dnf  
 V_TAULaurinaitis Tadas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas   dnf  
 V_TAUJurkus Jonas
LTU
LTU
    dnf  
 M14Rupšytė Rimantė
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna   dnf  
 M_TAUMongirdaitė Viktorija
LTU
LTU
Wild tactics, Kaunas   dnf  
 V16Kryžius Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 V_TAUPrušinskas Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Velomanai, Kaunas   dnf  
 M_TAUŠimbelytė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas   dnf  
 V_TAUSudmantas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Best team, Kaunas   dnf  
 V60Prančs Jānis
LAT
LAT
Veloclub, Rīga   dnf  
 V_TAUMorkūnas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Best team, Kaunas   dnf  
 V50Lembergas Evaldas
LTU
LTU
MyBike, Kaunas   dnf  
 V14Voras Eimantas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 V14Daugėla Ernestas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 V_TAUAreška Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Kaunas   dnf  
 V_TAUKybartas Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Kaunas   dnf  
 M18Madziūnaitė Santa
LTU
LTU
    dnf  
 V_TAUVarlamov Aleksandr
LTU
LTU
Best team 2, Kaunas   dnf  
 V50Markevičius Albinas
LTU
LTU
Velomanija Niskama, Kaunas   dnf  
 V_TAUBacevičius Donatas
LTU
LTU
Brum brum, Kaunas   dnf  
177V_TAURisukus Dovydas
LTU
LTU
  5 1:17:10.6 30.7
178V_TAUJurevičius Matas
LTU
LTU
Brum brum, Kaunas 5 1:17:10.6 30.7
179V60Serva Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 5 1:17:11.6 30.7
180V_TAUŠideikis Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Mažeikiai 5 1:17:18.3 30.7
181V_TAUKananavičius Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 5 1:17:24.8 30.6
182V14Mikelionis Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 5 1:17:37.4 30.5
183V_TAUŽilys Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Best team 2, Vilnius 5 1:17:44.7 30.5
184V_TAUNakutis Vytis
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 5 1:17:57.8 30.4
185V_TAUTitovas Adas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:18:03.4 30.4
186M30Jarukaitienė Jolita
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 5 1:18:10.0 30.3
187V_TAUTeškevičius Andrius
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 5 1:18:12.0 30.3
188V_TAUGluoksnis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 5 1:18:13.0 30.3
189V_TAUSteponavičius Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Vilnius 5 1:18:23.3 30.2
190M_TAUButkutė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Best team, Kaunas 5 1:18:34.7 30.2
191V_TAUStaškevičius Ignas
LTU
LTU
Montis Magia, Elektrėnai 5 1:18:36.1 30.2
192M16Daugintytė Loreta
LTU
LTU
Tolumos, Kretinga 5 1:18:36.9 30.1
193V_TAUSoraka Erikas
LTU
LTU
  5 1:19:01.2 30
194M16Sėjūnaitė Orinta
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 5 1:19:01.3 30
195V_TAUŽilinskas Virgilijus
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 5 1:19:25.8 29.8
196M16Kazragytė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Tolumos, Kretinga 5 1:19:26.4 29.8
197M18Venckevičiūtė Vestina
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 5 1:19:26.7 29.8
198M14Daraškevič Natalija
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 5 1:19:26.7 29.8
199M30Liubinskaitė Rūta
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 5 1:19:28.7 29.8
200M16Daukšytė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 5 1:19:31.0 29.8
201V_TAUJurevičius Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 5 1:19:32.2 29.8
202V_TAUJankauskas Gajus
LTU
LTU
Tolumos, Kretinga 5 1:19:35.2 29.8
203V_TAUZaleckas Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Tauragė cycling, Tauragė 5 1:19:36.3 29.8
204M18Vareikaitė Aurelija
LTU
LTU
Top team Dviratis Tau, Panevėžys 5 1:19:48.9 29.7
205V_TAUŠimbelis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 5 1:19:50.0 29.7
206V_TAUSimonavičius Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 5 1:19:50.1 29.7
207V_TAUKlimaitis Andrius
LTU
LTU
Brum brum, Kaunas 5 1:19:50.4 29.7
208M30Skipariūtė Inga
LTU
LTU
Tolumos, Kretinga 5 1:19:52.9 29.7
209V_TAUButkevičius Robertas
LTU
LTU
Gargždai 5 1:19:54.8 29.7
210M16Brazionytė Meda
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 5 1:20:08.1 29.6
211V_TAUMarazas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Arka, Marijampolė 5 1:20:52.8 29.3
212V_TAUSkritas Darius
LTU
LTU
Velo Everest, Vilnius 5 1:20:55.3 29.3
213V_TAUPundzevičius Audrius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:20:56.1 29.3
214V14Juodis Vygantas
LTU
LTU
Tolumos, Kretinga 5 1:21:03.3 29.2
215V_TAUBagdonavičius Justas
LTU
LTU
Big bank 5 1:21:06.8 29.2
216V_TAUSakalinskas Dainius
LTU
LTU
MX-3, Kaunas 5 1:21:09.4 29.2
217V_TAUStakauskas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:21:24.2 29.1
218V_TAUKuzma Pijus
LTU
LTU
Callcredit, Kaunas 5 1:21:27.7 29.1
219V60Kuhaļskis Viktors
LAT
LAT
Daugavpils 5 1:21:49.4 29
220V16Kabošis Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Ukmergė 5 1:21:49.8 29
221V_TAULaukaitis Arūnas
LTU
LTU
MyBike, Alytus 5 1:22:18.5 28.8
222V60Volkavičius Alvidas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:22:33.5 28.7
223M30Grinkienė Renata
LTU
LTU
Velomanai, Kaunas 5 1:22:38.7 28.7
224V16Urbonavičius Julius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:23:02.8 28.5
225V_TAUPlaipa Algimantas
LTU
LTU
Plungė 5 1:23:26.9 28.4
226V_TAUOlisevičius Dainius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:23:32.1 28.4
227V_TAUButkus Karolis
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:23:54.5 28.2
228V50Karpa Liudvikas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:24:00.0 28.2
229V_TAUDaunys Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 5 1:25:10.3 27.8
230V_TAUSlavinskas Rytis
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 5 1:25:13.8 27.8
231V_TAUGrinkas Haroldas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai, Kaunas 5 1:25:19.1 27.8
232M14Matulionytė Amilė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 5 1:25:57.0 27.6
233V16Jerofejev Konstantin
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 5 1:26:10.9 27.5
234V_TAUObolevičius Virginijus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 5 1:26:21.7 27.4
235V_TAURadavičius Gediminas
LTU
LTU
  5 1:26:27.7 27.4
236M14Puodžiūnaitė Emilija
LTU
LTU
Tolumos, Kretinga 5 1:26:39.5 27.3
237V_TAURagauskas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
  5 1:26:41.0 27.3
238V_TAUŠatūnas Simonas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Vilnius 5 1:26:49.4 27.3
239V_TAUPavlovas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:27:22.8 27.1
240V_TAUŠukevičius Marius
LTU
LTU
MyBike, Alytus 5 1:27:45.1 27
241V16Verseckas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:27:50.9 27
242V_TAUMarazas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Brum brum, Kaunas 5 1:27:56.7 26.9
243V_TAUDrukteinis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:28:28.4 26.8
244M14Kazlauskaitė Simona
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 5 1:28:51.3 26.7
245V14Krikščiukaitis Paulius
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 5 1:30:11.9 26.3
246V_TAUBicinauskas Darius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:30:12.6 26.3
247V_TAUSteponas Aurelijus
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:30:13.6 26.3
248V_TAUVasilkevičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 5 1:30:14.0 26.3
249V_TAUŠlubelis Darius
LTU
LTU
Lyderiaujantys senukai, Kaunas 5 1:30:29.5 26.2
250V_TAUNekrošius Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Wild tactics, Kaunas 5 1:31:01.4 26
251V_TAUGrybovas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:32:00.6 25.8
252M30Petraitienė Saulė
LTU
LTU
Pingvino kojos, Kaunas 5 1:32:13.6 25.7
253V_TAURibokas Saulius
LTU
LTU
  5 1:32:49.5 25.5
254V14Imbrasas Benas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Jonava 5 1:33:06.3 25.5
255M_TAUNaginevičiūtė Nora
LTU
LTU
Best team, Kaunas 5 1:34:43.7 25
256V_TAUAsijavičius Edvilas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 5 1:34:55.5 25
257M14Metrikytė Kotryna
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 5 1:35:18.4 24.9
258V_TAUGrigas Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Ringaudai 4 52:14.4 36.3
259V50Gumbrevičius Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Raudondvaris 4 57:31.0 33
260M18Gerlikaitė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna 4 58:22.4 32.5
261V14Dulinskis Rikardas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 4 58:45.2 32.3
262M18Juškevičiūtė Karolina
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 4 1:01:00.0 31.1
263V_TAUJučius Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Adform, Vilnius 4 1:08:05.5 27.8
264V_TAURačkauskas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Big bank 4 1:16:55.2 24.6
265V_TAUJanulevičius Vytautas
LTU
LTU
  4 1:16:57.0 24.6
266M_TAUAraminaitė Aistė
LTU
LTU
Adform, Vilnius 4 1:17:08.9 24.6
267V16Ardinskas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 4 1:18:19.8 24.2
268M14Skėrytė Monika
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 4 1:18:37.3 24.1
269M14Nevulytė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 4 1:18:38.1 24.1
270V_TAUBacevičius Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Wild tactics, Kaunas 4 1:19:12.3 23.9
271V_TAULisovskis Marius
LTU
LTU
Lisota sport, Kaunas 4 1:19:24.6 23.9
272M30Jasinauskaitė Dalia
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 4 1:22:03.5 23.1
273V_TAUPūras Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Lyderiaujantys senukai, Kaunas 4 1:22:10.2 23.1
274V_TAUArdinskas Zigmas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 4 1:22:30.5 23
275V_TAUMatilionis Irmantas
LTU
LTU
Big bank 4 1:22:32.9 23
276V_TAUBidlauskas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 4 1:23:42.5 22.7
277M_TAURudokaitė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Big bank 4 1:24:29.5 22.4
278V16Stanislovaitis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 4 1:25:08.2 22.3
279V16Plaipa Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Plungė 4 1:26:44.6 21.9
280M30Gudaitytė Jurgita
LTU
LTU
Lyderiaujantys senukai, Kaunas 4 1:29:26.7 21.2
281V_TAUPetraška Alius
LTU
LTU
Adform, Vilnius 4 1:34:04.9 20.2
282M_TAUŠvedarauskaitė Ineta
LTU
LTU
Adform, Vilnius 4 1:35:43.1 19.8
283V_TAUBagavičius Darius
LTU
LTU
Kautra, Šiauliai 4 1:40:40.9 18.8
284M16Stegvilaitė Regina
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3 39:42.6 35.8
285V_TAUTarasevičius Modestas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 3 43:14.1 32.9
286V_TAULevandavičius Vitas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 3 46:30.7 30.6
287V_TAUPetrauskas Vygintas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 3 49:04.6 29
288V_TAUKazlauskas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 3 49:49.9 28.5
289V70Kaznačenko Nikolaj
LTU
LTU
Visaginas 3 51:06.6 27.8
290V_TAUČiburas Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 3 57:32.1 24.7
291V_TAULeskauskas Albinas
LTU
LTU
  3 1:01:03.9 23.3
292V16Zgirskas Eligijus
LTU
LTU
Jonava 3 1:01:52.2 23
293V16Čepelė Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 3 1:17:39.1 18.3
294V_TAUGulbinas Marius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 28:00.1 33.9
295V14Baltramiejūnas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 2 28:43.7 33
296V_TAUUrbonas Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 2 28:43.0 33
297M_TAUUrbonaitė Ernesta
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 31:19.8 30.3
298V_TAUMalinauskas Ignas
LTU
LTU
4ride.lt, Vilnius 2 32:12.5 29.4
299M16Rutkauskaitė Deimantė
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 2 55:29.9 17.1
300V_TAUKlumbys Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 1 13:10.8 36
301M30Laurinavičienė Monika
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 1 20:07.4 23.6
302M30Novikienė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1 20:49.6 22.8
 M_TAUHiijame Laura
LTU
LTU
H team, Vilnius   dsq  
 M40Špakova Tatjana
LAT
LAT
Daugavpils   dsq  
 V_TAUVolkavičius Gytis
LTU
LTU
Kaunas   dsq  
 V_TAURaižys Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Kautra, Kaunas   dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai