dbtopas login
Mokinių olimpinis festivalis → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Marijampolė, 2014-04-25

Grupė M

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis,
Grupė
Laikas
1Stanislovo Biržiškio gimnazija, Pajūris
LTU
LTU
1:07:21
Gedgaudaitė ViktorijaM5 14:04 (  1)
Briedytė GretaM1 16:30 (  1)
Rimkutė RobertaM4 17:09 (  5)
Merkelytė RūtaM3 19:38 (  5)
Zakaraitė KarolinaM2 20:23 (  6)
2Juliaus Janonio gimnazija, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
1:08:42
Kazimieraitytė GytėM4 15:50 (  1)
Petukaitė AgnėM1 16:33 (  2)
Kazimieraitytė MiglėM2 17:59 (  1)
Mickutė AlminaM5 18:20 (  4)
Gečaitė KotrynaM3 dsq
3Antano Giedraičio-Giedriaus gimnazija, Jurbarkas
LTU
LTU
1:13:01
Liachovičiūtė SigitaM4 16:16 (  2)
Mockaitytė AistėM2 18:29 (  3)
Stankutė TautvydėM1 18:49 (  3)
Žemaitaitytė AistėM5 19:27 (  5)
Šmuilaitytė SamantaM3 22:52 (  7)
4Jono Jablonskio gimnazija, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
1:13:54
Bartkevičiūtė AkvilėM4 16:28 (  3)
Balčiūnaitė EmilijaM3 17:41 (  1)
Krapavickaitė IevaM1 19:25 (  4)
Kerpauskaitė MiglėM2 20:20 (  5)
5Sūduvos gimnazija, Marijampolė
LTU
LTU
1:16:51
Bobinaitė GintarėM4 16:39 (  4)
Ivoškaitė LivetaM2 18:54 (  4)
Mureikaitė IndrėM5 19:54 (  6)
Radzevičiūtė KarolinaM3 21:24 (  6)
Bielevičiūtė EglėM1 21:47 (  7)
6Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava
LTU
LTU
1:19:22
Duliūtė RugilėM5 15:14 (  2)
Banaitytė GintarėM4 17:53 (  6)
Mitrikaitė LinaM1 20:45 (  5)
Serdikauskaitė KarolinaM2 25:30 (10)
Adamkevičiūtė ŽilvijaM1 dnf
7Molėtų gimnazija, Molėtai
LTU
LTU
1:27:06
Leišytė VilmantėM3 18:47 (  3)
Krivičiūtė NedaM1 20:55 (  6)
Krivičiūtė GodaM2 22:14 (  8)
Rameikaitė EvelinaM4 25:10 (10)
8Jotvingių gimnazija, Alytus
LTU
LTU
1:28:34
Miliūtė RaimondaM3 18:42 (  2)
Balčiūnaitė GretaM4 21:36 (  9)
Ragaitė SimonaM2 21:41 (  7)
Abunevičiūtė KarolinaM1 26:35 (11)
9Pakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Pakuonis
LTU
LTU
1:31:18
Valčiukaitė AurelijaM5 18:16 (  3)
Jagminaitė GitanaM2 18:28 (  2)
Maceinaitė RūtaM4 18:50 (  7)
Venclovaitė VirginijaM1 35:44 (12)
Kalakauskaitė KristinaM3 1:15:55 (13)
10Žvėryno gimnazija, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1:42:16
Čaikovskytė KamilėM3 19:19 (  4)
Karlonaitė LauraM4 20:08 (  8)
Rizgelytė MortaM5 21:53 (  7)
Laurinkutė DeimantėM2 40:56 (13)
Sproge EvelinaM1 1:44:00 (17)
115-oji gimnazija, Panevėžys
LTU
LTU
1:59:05
Šalkauskaitė VaivaM1 23:24 (  9)
Paulauskaitė LaurynaM5 23:25 (  9)
Brusokaitė GabrielėM4 35:52 (12)
Trybytė GerdaM2 36:24 (12)
Brusokaitė BeatričėM3 36:25 (  9)
12Versmės gimnazija, Elektrėnai
LTU
LTU
1:59:29
Narkauskaitė MarijaM5 22:15 (  8)
Palaimaitė JonėM2 25:03 (  9)
Petrauskaitė RūtaM4 34:06 (11)
Pečiulytė DeimantėM3 38:05 (10)
Breikštaitė GabijaM1 42:15 (13)
13Atžalyno progimnazija, Širvintos
LTU
LTU
2:58:19
Surgelaitė LinaM1 25:23 (10)
Lukoševičiūtė KarolinaM2 29:31 (11)
Besonovaitė VeronikaM4 48:25 (14)
Jakubickaitė KamilėM5 1:15:00 (13)
Adomavičiūtė GodaM3 dsq
14Saulės gimnazija, Biržai
LTU
LTU
2:59:21
Šerėnaitė IvetaM3 25:28 (  8)
Kučinskaitė SamantaM1 43:29 (14)
Valentėlytė KamilėM2 50:29 (15)
Valentėlytė BrigitaM5 59:55 (12)
Gasiūnaitė VitaM4 1:03:59 (15)
15Ventos gimnazija, Akmenės r.
LTU
LTU
2:16:44
Norbutaitė KarolinaM5 37:13 (11)
Kristinaitytė GretaM2 45:59 (14)
Statkutė GretaM3 53:32 (12)
Bajorūnaitė JanaM4 dsq
Triaušytė RūtaM1 dsq
16Lietuvos tūkstantmečio gimnazija, Šalčininkai
LTU
LTU
2:19:53
Butkevičiūutė UlrikaM5 27:46 (10)
Narkun GretaM4 43:13 (13)
Zakrevska EvelinaM1 1:08:54 (16)
Gansovskaja KatažynaM2 dsq
17Viekšnių gimnazija, Viekšniai
LTU
LTU
1:10:25
Paulauskaitė GabrielėM1 22:48 (  8)
Andriekaitė EridanaM3 47:37 (11)
Sidabraitė ViktorijaM2 dsq
18Akademijos gimnazija, Kėdainių r.
LTU
LTU
57:38
Brazauskaitė UgnėM1 57:38 (15)
Palaimaitė LeonardaM4 dsq
Levickytė RamintaM3 dsq
Liubinaitė OlitaM2 dsq
Pranckevičiūtė SkaistėM5 dsq