dbtopas login
Mokinių olimpinis festivalis → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Marijampolė, 2014-04-25

Grupė V

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis,
Grupė
Laikas
1Stanislovo Biržiškio gimnazija, Pajūris
LTU
LTU
1:04:38
Ašmantas AurimasV4 15:15 (  2)
Žygaitis DovydasV1 16:04 (  2)
Daukšys AlgirdasV2 16:25 (  1)
Tiriūna AurimasV3 16:54 (  1)
Beniušis ErnestasV5 dsq
2Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava
LTU
LTU
1:10:31
Dulius DominykasV5 16:01 (  2)
Stankevičius KristisV4 17:00 (  3)
Lebedis TadasV2 18:28 (  5)
Mitrikas DariusV3 19:02 (  4)
Kaušakys DovydasV1 20:40 (  6)
35-oji gimnazija, Panevėžys
LTU
LTU
1:13:34
Rimša PauliusV1 15:34 (  1)
Melaika KazimierasV2 17:05 (  4)
Stunža DomasV3 19:57 (  8)
Skukauskas LinasV4 20:58 (  8)
Čepėnas JonasV5 22:19 (  5)
4Valdorfo mokykla, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1:14:10
Germanavičius PranasV4 15:01 (  1)
Germanavičius MartynasV5 15:22 (  1)
Skukauskas MykolasV1 18:53 (  4)
Lapinskas AndojasV3 24:54 (11)
Lapinskas RamojusV2 27:20 (12)
5Juliaus Janonio gimnazija, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
1:14:20
Pagojus GytautasV2 16:54 (  3)
Juknevičius DonatasV4 18:59 (  6)
Vaitkus TadasV5 19:07 (  4)
Vilčiauskas MindaugasV3 19:20 (  5)
Alešiūnas JuliusV1 dsq
6Rimanto Stankevičiaus pagrindinė mokykla, Marijampolė
LTU
LTU
1:14:27
Šteinys RytisV2 16:43 (  2)
Andziulis SvajūnasV1 17:34 (  3)
Šteinys PauliusV3 19:28 (  6)
Plikaitis AurimasV4 20:42 (  7)
Sutkus AurimasV5 31:35 (  8)
7Jono Jablonskio gimnazija, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
1:16:34
Šamanskas AurimasV4 17:46 (  5)
Zasčiurinskas PauliusV3 17:55 (  2)
Augustinas MatasV1 19:24 (  5)
Stanislovaitis VytautasV2 21:29 (10)
8Žiburio gimnazija, Prienai
LTU
LTU
1:17:11
Jakučionis MantasV4 17:34 (  4)
Deltuva PijusV5 18:36 (  3)
Valčiukas JustasV3 19:52 (  7)
Utmanas TomasV1 21:09 (  7)
Maciulevičius PijusV2 26:52 (11)
9Jotvingių gimnazija, Alytus
LTU
LTU
1:32:18
Norus DomasV3 18:59 (  3)
Talandis Augustas PauliusV2 19:20 (  6)
Krupavičius DomasV4 26:12 (10)
Šarkelė DovydasV1 27:47 (11)
Kalendauuskas ŽygimantasV5 56:35 (11)
10Naujamiesčio pagrindinė mokykla, Jurbarkas
LTU
LTU
1:33:05
Jankevičius ArnasV2 20:43 (  8)
Davidavičius AleksandrasV3 21:33 (  9)
Jasiūnas MariusV4 24:05 (  9)
Jazukevičius OsvaldasV1 26:44 (10)
Kanys DenisV5 1:09:16 (13)
11Molėtų gimnazija, Molėtai
LTU
LTU
1:40:54
Jamantas LaurynasV2 21:21 (  9)
Žiukas AugustasV5 25:05 (  6)
Juknonis HaroldasV1 26:03 (  9)
Šaltenis AugustasV3 28:25 (12)
12Ventos gimnazija, Akmenės r.
LTU
LTU
1:58:49
Čeludis SvajūnasV3 23:47 (10)
Rudokas TadasV5 28:13 (  7)
Bagavičius ŽilvinasV1 32:15 (12)
Adomauskas JustinasV4 34:34 (12)
Molotok JordanasV2 dsq
13Atžalyno progimnazija, Širvintos
LTU
LTU
2:43:50
Ivanauskas EimantasV5 35:22 (  9)
Cikanavičius LukasV2 37:13 (13)
Eigelis NorbertasV3 39:20 (15)
Juodis AudriusV4 51:55 (15)
Gujis LaurynasV1 1:11:51 (15)
14Kaštonų pagrindinė mokykla, Biržai
LTU
LTU
3:11:59
Pelanis MariusV4 28:28 (11)
Paulauskas KarolisV3 48:28 (16)
Dagys RokasV1 56:59 (14)
Viknius PauliusV5 58:04 (12)
Briedis OvidijusV2 1:01:06 (14)
15Versmės gimnazija, Elektrėnai
LTU
LTU
1:37:05
Uždavinys LaurynasV2 20:18 (  7)
Baranauskas DainiusV3 34:46 (14)
Levansevičius JuliusV4 42:01 (13)
Jachimavičius LukasV1 dsq
16Pagirių gimnazija, Pagiriai
LTU
LTU
50:50
Kalažinskas DžiugasV1 21:47 (  8)
Iskenderovas RamūnasV3 29:03 (13)
Skrabutėnas DeimantasV2 dsq
17Viekšnių gimnazija, Viekšniai
LTU
LTU
1:52:31
Jasinavičius GabrieliusV1 40:47 (13)
Jurašius ErvinasV3 1:11:44 (17)
Pocevičius GvidasV4 dsq
Serva DainiusV2 dsq
18Lietuvos tūkstantmečio gimnazija, Šalčininkai
LTU
LTU
2:04:14
Davliaševičius KarolisV4 43:33 (14)
Koržov ErikV3 1:20:41 (18)
Junevič PavelV5 dsq
19Akademijos gimnazija, Kėdainių r.
LTU
LTU
50:32
Sabeckis AurimasV5 50:32 (10)
Milašius EisminasV3 dsq
Borisenko DovidasV4 dsq
Juodis NerijusV1 dsq
Majauskas ElvinasV2 dsq