dbtopas login
Miško trasa → Rezultatai racesults.lt

Miško trasa

LTU
LTU, Bezdonys, 2014-05-01

Grupė VC

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Jakubynas Augustas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija 16:19 3:15
2
Žygelis Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Greitasis kurjeris 16:25 3:17
3
Jegorov Andrej
LTU
LTU
  16:26 3:17
4
Morėnas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 17:38 3:31
5
Valantinas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Krekenava 17:54 3:34
6
Grikšas Karolis
LTU
LTU
RC Seniai 19:24 3:52
7
Tamošiūnas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
BSK, Birštonas 19:32 3:54
8
Remeika Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Exigen 19:52 3:58
9
Severjanov Igor
LTU
LTU
  20:38 4:07
10
Kavaliauskas Darius
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius 20:45 4:09
11
Golovacki Daniel
LTU
LTU
PBR 21:15 4:15
12
Radžiūnas Algimantas
LTU
LTU
Pečenyje 21:22 4:16
13
Kazakevičius Juozas
LTU
LTU
DJ JuoKaz 21:55 4:23
14
Narvoiš Jan
LTU
LTU
  22:04 4:24
15
Morėnas Saulius
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 22:15 4:27
16
Šimkus Vytautas
LTU
LTU
  22:19 4:27
17
Eimontas Martynas
LTU
LTU
Saulės ženklas 22:25 4:29
18
Nedzinskas Alius
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 22:29 4:29
19
Valikonis Ignas
LTU
LTU
Muciacos 22:37 4:31
20
Maznov Jaroslav
LTU
LTU
  22:47 4:33
21
Kuprys Edvinas
LTU
LTU
RC Seniai 22:52 4:34
22
Rimavičius Artūras
LTU
LTU
Koriai 22:56 4:35
23
Andriuškevičius Vilius
LTU
LTU
  23:11 4:38
24
Adomaitis Mantas
LTU
LTU
  23:13 4:38
25
Kapturauskas Vytis
LTU
LTU
  23:47 4:45
26
Kontrimas Karolis
LTU
LTU
Pats sau vadas 23:48 4:45
27
Žemeckis Karolis
LTU
LTU
  23:57 4:47
28
Perminas Redas
LTU
LTU
  23:57 4:47
29
Žemeckis Martynas
LTU
LTU
  23:58 4:47
30
Šyvokas Deimantas
LTU
LTU
  23:59 4:47
31
Šaltys Mantas
LTU
LTU
Alaus mėgėjai 24:11 4:50
32
Činga Justinas
LTU
LTU
Swedbank 24:28 4:53
33
Beručka Karolis
LTU
LTU
Royal athletic club 24:33 4:54
34
Nasirov Renat
LTU
LTU
  24:38 4:55
35
Karnuševičius Ignas
LTU
LTU
Mėgėjas 24:57 4:59
36
Petkevičius Kastytis
LTU
LTU
Greitasis kurjeris 25:01 5:00
37
Atkočius Martynas
LTU
LTU
  25:01 5:00
38
Gudjonis Simonas
LTU
LTU
Infoera Software 25:11 5:02
39
Černiauskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Apollo gym 25:21 5:04
40
Blažiūnas Linas
LTU
LTU
Bėgioju vingio parke 25:26 5:05
41
Datenis Remigijus
LTU
LTU
  25:26 5:05
42
Garsva Eimantas
LTU
LTU
WU runners 25:28 5:05
43
Titkov Leonid
RUS
RUS
  25:51 5:10
44
Anužis Jonas
LTU
LTU
  26:10 5:14
45
Baltrušaitis Darius
LTU
LTU
Alaus mėgėjai 26:40 5:20
46
Gedvilas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Swedbank 26:41 5:20
47
Keturka Jonas
LTU
LTU
Exigen 26:48 5:21
48
Černius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Koriai 26:58 5:23
49
Andrulionis Marius
LTU
LTU
  27:04 5:24
50
Šeduikis Simonas
LTU
LTU
Broliai 27:12 5:26
51
Mečėjus Klemensas
LTU
LTU
  27:40 5:32
52
Rudokas Vaidotas
LTU
LTU
Narbutas 27:45 5:33
53
Šeduikis Paulius
LTU
LTU
Broliai 27:56 5:35
54
Staišiūnas Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Mano medalis 27:58 5:35
55
Žilionis Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Digitouch 28:05 5:37
56
Pajėda Gediminas
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 28:12 5:38
57
Valkevičius Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
MeinArt animation studio 28:16 5:39
58
Alekna Andrius
LTU
LTU
Antkalnė 28:19 5:39
59
Juška Tomas
LTU
LTU
CPVA 29:52 5:58
60
Kang Hu Te
LTU
LTU
  30:02 6:00
61
Jukna Tomas
LTU
LTU
  30:41 6:08
62
Zaksauskas Nerijus
LTU
LTU
  30:45 6:09
63
Stančikas Marius
LTU
LTU
Swedbank 31:22 6:16
64
Jončys Rimas
LTU
LTU
Elektrėnų SM, Elektrėnai 31:32 6:18
65
Daščinskij Dmitrij
LTU
LTU
Koriai 34:37 6:55
66
Gabijūnas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Koriai 39:20 7:52
67
Budginas Alvydas
LTU
LTU
Koriai 42:05 8:25
68
Nikiforovas Valentinas
LTU
LTU
Koriai 46:53 9:22

Spausdinimui