dbtopas login
Miško trasa → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU
LTU, Bezdonys, 2014-05-01

Grupės M15, M19, M60, MC, V15, V19, V60, VC

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1VCJakubynas Augustas
LTU
LTU
Dzūkija 16:19 3:15
2VCŽygelis Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Greitasis kurjeris 16:25 3:17
3VCJegorov Andrej
LTU
LTU
  16:26 3:17
4V19Sztura Arturas
LTU
LTU
VLAM 17:34 3:30
5VCMorėnas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 17:38 3:31
6V19Kaminskas Domantas
LTU
LTU
Elektrėnų SM, Elektrėnai 17:49 3:33
7VCValantinas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Krekenava 17:54 3:34
8V19Vilkicki Edvin
LTU
LTU
Running 19:11 3:50
9VCGrikšas Karolis
LTU
LTU
RC Seniai 19:24 3:52
10VCTamošiūnas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
BSK, Birštonas 19:32 3:54
11V60Milašius Petras
LTU
LTU
Zarasai 19:37 3:55
12VCRemeika Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Exigen 19:52 3:58
13V15Žilinskas Domantas
LTU
LTU
Elektrėnų SM, Elektrėnai 20:11 4:02
14V15Kaulavičius Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Elektrėnų SM, Elektrėnai 20:11 4:02
15V19Potockis Martinas
LTU
LTU
  20:16 4:03
16MCTrimonytė Rūta Marija
LTU
LTU
VU 20:18 4:03
17VCSeverjanov Igor
LTU
LTU
  20:38 4:07
18VCKavaliauskas Darius
LTU
LTU
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius 20:45 4:09
19V19Žlioba Justinas
LTU
LTU
RSK 21:08 4:13
20V15Gudelis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Elektrėnų SM, Elektrėnai 21:10 4:14
21MCMaciulevičiūtė Indrė
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 21:11 4:14
22VCGolovacki Daniel
LTU
LTU
PBR 21:15 4:15
23VCRadžiūnas Algimantas
LTU
LTU
Pečenyje 21:22 4:16
24MCGudaitytė Kristina
LTU
LTU
  21:25 4:17
25V19Morkūnas Edmundas
LTU
LTU
Kertus BK, Žiežmariai 21:38 4:19
26VCKazakevičius Juozas
LTU
LTU
DJ JuoKaz 21:55 4:23
27VCNarvoiš Jan
LTU
LTU
  22:04 4:24
28MCVaitulevičiūtė Jonė
LTU
LTU
Civitta 22:05 4:25
29MCBalčiūnaitė Violeta
LTU
LTU
  22:09 4:25
30VCMorėnas Saulius
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 22:15 4:27
31V19Kalinauskas Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
  22:17 4:27
32VCŠimkus Vytautas
LTU
LTU
  22:19 4:27
33VCEimontas Martynas
LTU
LTU
Saulės ženklas 22:25 4:29
34VCNedzinskas Alius
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 22:29 4:29
35VCValikonis Ignas
LTU
LTU
Muciacos 22:37 4:31
36V15Časas Adomas
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius 22:42 4:32
37VCMaznov Jaroslav
LTU
LTU
  22:47 4:33
38VCKuprys Edvinas
LTU
LTU
RC Seniai 22:52 4:34
39VCRimavičius Artūras
LTU
LTU
Koriai 22:56 4:35
40VCAndriuškevičius Vilius
LTU
LTU
  23:11 4:38
41V19Gylys Mantas
LTU
LTU
  23:13 4:38
42VCAdomaitis Mantas
LTU
LTU
  23:13 4:38
43V15Misiūnas Lukas
LTU
LTU
  23:23 4:40
44M15Čiupaitė Aurelija
LTU
LTU
Kertus BK, Žiežmariai 23:28 4:41
45MCAfanasjeva Olga
LTU
LTU
  23:39 4:43
46VCKapturauskas Vytis
LTU
LTU
  23:47 4:45
47VCKontrimas Karolis
LTU
LTU
Pats sau vadas 23:48 4:45
48V19Romanovskij Ernest
LTU
LTU
  23:54 4:46
49VCŽemeckis Karolis
LTU
LTU
  23:57 4:47
50VCPerminas Redas
LTU
LTU
  23:57 4:47
51VCŽemeckis Martynas
LTU
LTU
  23:58 4:47
52VCŠyvokas Deimantas
LTU
LTU
  23:59 4:47
53MCRamoškaitė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 24:00 4:48
54VCŠaltys Mantas
LTU
LTU
Alaus mėgėjai 24:11 4:50
55M19Zubkova Greta
LTU
LTU
  24:22 4:52
56M19Scucko Kamile
LTU
LTU
  24:25 4:53
57VCČinga Justinas
LTU
LTU
Swedbank 24:28 4:53
58VCBeručka Karolis
LTU
LTU
Royal athletic club 24:33 4:54
59VCNasirov Renat
LTU
LTU
  24:38 4:55
60VCKarnuševičius Ignas
LTU
LTU
Mėgėjas 24:57 4:59
61VCPetkevičius Kastytis
LTU
LTU
Greitasis kurjeris 25:01 5:00
62VCAtkočius Martynas
LTU
LTU
  25:01 5:00
63MCBrandišauskaitė Kristina
LTU
LTU
  25:02 5:00
64VCGudjonis Simonas
LTU
LTU
Infoera Software 25:11 5:02
65MCJasiulionytė Aurelija
LTU
LTU
  25:16 5:03
66MCGadliauskaitė Jogailė
LTU
LTU
  25:16 5:03
67MCKielaitė Laura
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 25:18 5:03
68VCČerniauskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Apollo gym 25:21 5:04
69V15Motūza Titas
LTU
LTU
  25:21 5:04
70M19Miliūtė Indrė
LTU
LTU
  25:25 5:05
71VCBlažiūnas Linas
LTU
LTU
Bėgioju vingio parke 25:26 5:05
72VCDatenis Remigijus
LTU
LTU
  25:26 5:05
73VCGarsva Eimantas
LTU
LTU
WU runners 25:28 5:05
74MCKapalisnkaitė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
Rubisco 25:38 5:07
75V15Malvicas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
  25:47 5:09
76VCTitkov Leonid
RUS
RUS
  25:51 5:10
77MCAnužienė Rasa
LTU
LTU
  25:53 5:10
78MCEimontienė Vilija
LTU
LTU
Saulės ženklas 25:54 5:10
79MCDmitrijeva Svetlana
LTU
LTU
PBR 25:59 5:11
80MCDanilevič Irena
LTU
LTU
  26:01 5:12
81VCAnužis Jonas
LTU
LTU
  26:10 5:14
82MCTaučiūtė Agnė
LTU
LTU
G7 sportas 26:14 5:14
83M19Jefimenka Beata
LTU
LTU
Aitvaras OK, Kaunas 26:15 5:15
84MCBirgėlaitė Miglė
LTU
LTU
  26:22 5:16
85MCStanytė Sigita
LTU
LTU
  26:32 5:18
86VCBaltrušaitis Darius
LTU
LTU
Alaus mėgėjai 26:40 5:20
87VCGedvilas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Swedbank 26:41 5:20
88MCJanušaitė Miglė
LTU
LTU
  26:42 5:20
89MCBassus Donata
LTU
LTU
  26:45 5:21
90VCKeturka Jonas
LTU
LTU
Exigen 26:48 5:21
91MCŠimkutė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Rubisco 26:53 5:22
92MCUrbutytė Greta
LTU
LTU
  26:55 5:23
93MCVaitkevičiūtė Eglė
LTU
LTU
InfoEra Software 26:55 5:23
94MCKlopova Aleksandra
LTU
LTU
Brasa 26:55 5:23
95VCČernius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Koriai 26:58 5:23
96MCRamanauskaitė Agnė
LTU
LTU
11 jonvabalių 27:01 5:24
97VCAndrulionis Marius
LTU
LTU
  27:04 5:24
98MCUrbonienė Neringa
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 27:09 5:25
99M19Segenytė Greta
LTU
LTU
  27:12 5:26
100VCŠeduikis Simonas
LTU
LTU
Broliai 27:12 5:26
101MCKirstukaitė Šarūnė
LTU
LTU
Studentų lyga 27:16 5:27
102MCTamošiūnienė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
BSK, Birštonas 27:17 5:27
103MCJakubėnaitė Beata
LTU
LTU
  27:21 5:28
104MCPalaimaitė Birutė
LTU
LTU
Narbutas 27:22 5:28
105V60Čirba Stasys
LTU
LTU
Inžinerija, Vilnius 27:23 5:28
106MCMisevičiūtė Justina
LTU
LTU
MeinArt animation studio 27:25 5:29
107MCSkurdelytė Elena
LTU
LTU
MeinArt animation studio 27:28 5:29
108MCAlymovaitė Toma
LTU
LTU
Studentų lyga 27:29 5:29
109MCKrisiukėnaitė Inga
LTU
LTU
Studentų lyga 27:32 5:30
110MCLiutkevičiūtė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
  27:35 5:31
111VCMečėjus Klemensas
LTU
LTU
  27:40 5:32
112MCPaliukaitytė Aušra
LTU
LTU
Trenkturas 27:43 5:32
113MCPenkovskaja Alicija
LTU
LTU
  27:44 5:32
114MCMartūzaitė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Narbutas 27:45 5:33
115VCRudokas Vaidotas
LTU
LTU
Narbutas 27:45 5:33
116MCBaranauskaitė Jolita
LTU
LTU
Bright purple 27:52 5:34
117MCAugucevičiūtė Vija
LTU
LTU
Bright purple 27:52 5:34
118VCŠeduikis Paulius
LTU
LTU
Broliai 27:56 5:35
119VCStaišiūnas Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Mano medalis 27:58 5:35
120VCŽilionis Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Digitouch 28:05 5:37
121MCJurgel Tatjana
LTU
LTU
  28:10 5:38
122VCPajėda Gediminas
LTU
LTU
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 28:12 5:38
123MCSegenienė Galina
LTU
LTU
  28:16 5:39
124VCValkevičius Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
MeinArt animation studio 28:16 5:39
125MCStaišiūnaitė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
  28:16 5:39
126MCŠerstobojeva Auksė
LTU
LTU
Nordic cab 28:18 5:39
127MCMačiulytė Ingrida
LTU
LTU
Antkalnė 28:19 5:39
128VCAlekna Andrius
LTU
LTU
Antkalnė 28:19 5:39
129MCŽilinskaitė Edita
LTU
LTU
Bright purple 28:21 5:40
130MCAraminaitė Aistė
LTU
LTU
Mano medalis 28:22 5:40
131MCKlimenko Juliana
LTU
LTU
  28:26 5:41
132MCKlimenko Uljana
LTU
LTU
  28:27 5:41
133MCGuntulionytė Ieva
LTU
LTU
  28:28 5:41
134MCKulvelytė Viktorija
LTU
LTU
  28:34 5:42
135MCPadlipskaitė Aistė
LTU
LTU
Bėgioju vingio parke 28:36 5:43
136V15Bassus Edvinas
LTU
LTU
  28:44 5:44
137MCBūdvytytė Henrika
LTU
LTU
  28:51 5:46
138MCKuzmickaitė Sandra
LTU
LTU
  28:59 5:47
139MCBanevičiūtė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 29:02 5:48
140MCAtkočienė Jurgita
LTU
LTU
  29:02 5:48
141MCChih Su Wan
LTU
LTU
  29:05 5:49
142MCOponavičiūtė Vitalija
LTU
LTU
  29:06 5:49
143MCMikaitytė Rasa
LTU
LTU
Aplenkime vėžį 29:09 5:49
144MCStanaitytė Rūta
LTU
LTU
  29:23 5:52
145MCCėplienė Lina
LTU
LTU
Mano medalis 29:30 5:54
146MCDadelienė Rūta
LTU
LTU
Tamsta 29:50 5:58
147VCJuška Tomas
LTU
LTU
CPVA 29:52 5:58
148MCGurkšnytė Agnė
LTU
LTU
  30:01 6:00
149VCKang Hu Te
LTU
LTU
  30:02 6:00
150MCPapuškaitė Skaistė
LTU
LTU
  30:02 6:00
151MCLopetaitytė Simona
LTU
LTU
  30:06 6:01
152MCBalsytė Dalia
LTU
LTU
  30:08 6:01
153MCMačionytė-Lasauskienė Jurgita
LTU
LTU
  30:09 6:01
154MCSongailienė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
  30:19 6:03
155MCŠantaraitė Jurgita
LTU
LTU
  30:20 6:04
156MCGrakauskienė Oksana
LTU
LTU
O & A 30:22 6:04
157MCŠimelevičiūtė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Rubisco 30:25 6:05
158MCKurilovičius Kornelija
LTU
LTU
  30:26 6:05
159MCSkernevičienė Nijolė
LTU
LTU
Tamsta 30:32 6:06
160VCJukna Tomas
LTU
LTU
  30:41 6:08
161VCZaksauskas Nerijus
LTU
LTU
  30:45 6:09
162MCMeškauskaitė Elena
LTU
LTU
  30:49 6:09
163MCMatulevičiūtė Ramunė
LTU
LTU
Swedbank 30:55 6:11
164MCMotūzienė Ingrida
LTU
LTU
  30:57 6:11
165MCMedingytė Mingailė
LTU
LTU
Studentų lyga 31:04 6:12
166MCGinčaitė Alvita
LTU
LTU
  31:06 6:13
167MCUrbanavičienė Loreta
LTU
LTU
Skirgesa 31:07 6:13
168MCAleksandravičiūtė Aurimė
LTU
LTU
  31:09 6:13
169MCGapsevičiūtė Daiva
LTU
LTU
  31:14 6:14
170M15Januškevičiūtė Urtė
LTU
LTU
Hobby sports 31:16 6:15
171VCStančikas Marius
LTU
LTU
Swedbank 31:22 6:16
172MCBriede Vilma
LTU
LTU
Rožinė pantera 31:24 6:16
173MCLukoševičiūtė Indrė
LTU
LTU
  31:30 6:18
174M15Pranukevičiūtė Andrė
LTU
LTU
  31:31 6:18
175VCJončys Rimas
LTU
LTU
Elektrėnų SM, Elektrėnai 31:32 6:18
176MCJankauskienė Lina
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 31:47 6:21
177MCGiedraitytė Aurelija
LTU
LTU
  31:48 6:21
178MCKazlauskaitė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Trenkturas 31:48 6:21
179MCGrižaitė Laima
LTU
LTU
  31:51 6:22
180MCMedingytė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Studentų lyga 31:57 6:23
181M15Skliutaitė Austėja
LTU
LTU
  32:00 6:24
182MCPajarskaitė Gertrūda
LTU
LTU
  32:04 6:24
183MCKučinskaitė Agnė
LTU
LTU
O & A 32:09 6:25
184V60Ovsianikov Sviatoslav
LTU
LTU
Koriai 32:27 6:29
185MCBaltrušaitienė Vaida
LTU
LTU
Alaus mėgėjai 32:34 6:30
186MCDamanskytė Renata
LTU
LTU
  32:40 6:32
187MCSemenovičiūtė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Koriai 33:07 6:37
188M19Petkutė Beatričė
LTU
LTU
  33:12 6:38
189MCJakaitytė Rasa
LTU
LTU
Tamsta 33:15 6:39
190MCSilickienė Elena
LTU
LTU
Tamsta 33:16 6:39
191M19Žvirblytė Miglė
LTU
LTU
  33:17 6:39
192MCVaičiūnaitė Indrė
LTU
LTU
Aplenkime vėžį 33:37 6:43
193MCVektarytė Asta
LTU
LTU
Aplenkime vėžį 33:48 6:45
194MCŽilinskaitė Rima
LTU
LTU
  34:08 6:49
195MCBaršauskaitė Ieva
LTU
LTU
  34:15 6:51
196VCDaščinskij Dmitrij
LTU
LTU
Koriai 34:37 6:55
197M60Kunigėlienė Regina
LTU
LTU
  34:58 6:59
198MCLaurinavičė Eglė
LTU
LTU
  35:00 7:00
199MCBočytė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Civitta 35:27 7:05
200MCLeigaitė Kristina
LTU
LTU
  35:31 7:06
201V60Karaliūnas Viktoras
LTU
LTU
Tamsta 35:37 7:07
202MCAlavočiūtė Urtė
LTU
LTU
  36:07 7:13
203MCBūdvytytė Milda
LTU
LTU
  36:23 7:16
204MCVinciūnaitė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Tamsta 37:04 7:24
205MCKiaunytė Aistė
LTU
LTU
Tamsta 37:04 7:24
206MCSavickienė Eglė
LTU
LTU
  37:31 7:30
207MCMotiejūnė Neringa
LTU
LTU
Koriai 38:05 7:37
208MCKalakauskienė Rima
LTU
LTU
Home 38:37 7:43
209MCSakalytė Julita
LTU
LTU
  38:54 7:46
210VCGabijūnas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Koriai 39:20 7:52
211MCDūdaitė Aurelija
LTU
LTU
  39:51 7:58
212VCBudginas Alvydas
LTU
LTU
Koriai 42:05 8:25
213VCNikiforovas Valentinas
LTU
LTU
Koriai 46:53 9:22
214MCTarasonienė Jolanta
LTU
LTU
Koriai 52:27 10:29
215MCUrbonaitė Regina Laimutė
LTU
LTU
Koriai 52:27 10:29
216MCŠidlovskienė Edita
LTU
LTU
Koriai 52:28 10:29