Lietuvos čemp. ilga
LTU, Siponys, Birštono sav., 2014-09-07

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 7.8 km 14 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 53:35 6:51
D
2
Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 54:28 6:58
D
3
Vaitkus Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 55:06 7:02
4
Kukė Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 57:46 7:23
5
Daukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 59:29 7:36
6
Tiriūna Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:00:51 7:47
7
Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:01:20 7:50
8
Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:05:36 8:23
9
Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:07:23 8:37
10
Ambrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:10:43 9:02
11
Olbrikis Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:10:48 9:03
12
Rimša Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:11:08 9:05
13
Jakučionis Mantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:11:09 9:06
14
Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:32 9:08
15
Kaklauskas Emilis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:12:06 9:13
16
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:12:48 9:18
17
Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:14:20 9:30
18
Deltuva Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:15:22 9:38
19
Jaseliūnas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:18:17 10:00
20
Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:31 10:10
21
Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus SC, Vilnius 1:19:49 10:12
22
Jankevičius Arnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:23:01 10:37
23
Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:07 10:37
24
Koženiauskas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:59 10:44
25
Skukauskas Mykolas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus SC, Vilnius 1:24:03 10:44
26
Valčiukas Justas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:29:56 11:30
27
Augustinas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:30:41 11:35
28
Talandis Augustas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:31:01 11:38
29
Mordasas Arnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:32:13 11:47
30
Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus SC, Vilnius 1:33:38 11:58
31
Stanislovaitis Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:35:47 12:14
32
Daniulaitis Povilas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:39:23 12:42
33
Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:39:41 12:44
34
Žalimas Andrius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:43:00 13:10
35
Radzivonas Benas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:54:21 14:37
36
Labanovas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:55:34 14:46
37
Stravinskas Laurynas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 2:29:20 19:05

Tarpiniai laikai