Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Prienai, 2014-09-06

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 2.2 km 19 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
D
1
Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 12:35   5:39
D
2
Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 13:13   5:56
D
3
Tiriūna Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 13:14   5:56
4
Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 13:34   6:05
5
Kukė Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 13:36   6:06
6
Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 13:44   6:10
7
Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:46   6:11
8
Kaklauskas Emilis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 13:47   6:11
9
Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 14:07   6:20
10
Rimša Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 14:10   6:22
11
Daukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 14:17   6:25
12
Deltuva Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 14:23   6:27
13
Talandis Augustas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 14:47   6:38
13
Mordasas Arnas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 14:47   6:38
15
Jankevičius Arnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 15:02   6:45
16
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 15:07   6:47
17
Ambrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 15:09   6:48
18
Jakučionis Mantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 15:19   6:53
19
Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 15:45   7:04
20
Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 15:54   7:08
21
Valčiukas Justas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 16:04   7:13
22
Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:06   7:14
23
Olbrikis Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 16:11   7:16
24
Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:15   7:18
25
Klibavičius Ernestas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 16:26   7:23
26
Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:54   7:35
27
Šumskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 17:00   7:38
28
Koženiauskas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 17:47   7:59
29
Stanislovaitis Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 17:49   8:00
30
Labanovas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 17:51   8:01
31
Časas Titas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 17:57   8:04
32
Verseckas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:01   8:32
33
Augustinas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:17   8:40
34
Radzivonas Benas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 21:45   9:46
35
Daniulaitis Povilas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:18   10:01
36
Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 22:30   10:06
37
Dzenkauskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 22:59   10:19
38
Stravinskas Laurynas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 25:49   11:36
39
Lukošius Haroldas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 31:59   14:22
  Jaseliūnas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq    

Tarpiniai laikai