Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Rezultatai

Grupė M55

Trasa 1 d. 6.4 km 18 KP, 2 d. 4.5 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Abramikas Kęstutis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:18:3245:17 (  2)33:15 (  1)
2
Dinda Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Kaišiadorys 1:19:2844:59 (  1)34:29 (  2)
3
Mikšys Eugenijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:23:5047:19 (  3)36:31 (  4)
4
Krylov Boris RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:29:0748:08 (  4)40:59 (  9)
5
Mattus Tapani SWEĄžuolas OK, Stockholm 1:30:2251:48 (  8)38:34 (  5)
6
Trydzenski Henadzi BLRPeleng-Vumpel, Minsk 1:30:4851:05 (  6)39:43 (  6)
7
Kosmačevs Andris LATKurMis, Skriveri 1:33:1257:47 (18)35:25 (  3)
8
Kazlauskas Donatas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:33:5751:39 (  7)42:18 (12)
9
Jovaišas Rimas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:34:0850:24 (  5)43:44 (16)
10
Peisenieks Varis LATKāpa OK, Rīga 1:35:0651:51 (  9)43:15 (14)
11
Šalkauskas Algirdas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:35:2053:10 (11)42:10 (11)
12
Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUSaulė OK, Žiežmariai 1:35:4555:34 (15)40:11 (  7)
13
Kireilis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:35:5754:14 (12)41:43 (10)
14
Karnavičius Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:37:0956:41 (17)40:28 (  8)
15
Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:38:1851:59 (10)46:19 (19)
16
Brūzga Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:38:5255:12 (14)43:40 (15)
17
Bajoriūnas Gediminas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:39:5754:59 (13)44:58 (17)
18
Budavas Albert RUSKaliningrad OK, kaliningrad 1:43:471:01:05 (19)42:42 (13)
19
Prang Max Madsen DENFredensborg OK 1:48:231:03:21 (22)45:02 (18)
20
Šironas Virgilijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:50:1256:27 (16)53:45 (24)
21
Asylov Albert RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:51:291:03:18 (21)48:11 (20)
22
Kraujelis Jonas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:56:321:03:52 (23)52:40 (23)
23
Vazhnik Aleksandr BLRStandart, Minsk 2:05:161:15:24 (25)49:52 (21)
24
Baleišis Kęstutis LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:06:241:10:18 (24)56:06 (26)
25
Trapeznikaw Mikalai BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 2:11:541:16:02 (26)55:52 (25)
26
Arasimavičius Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:12:561:21:50 (27)51:06 (22)
27
Miroshnichenko Viktor RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 3:00:351:44:07 (28)1:16:28 (27)
  Bjärrenholt Eddie SWERånäs OK 1:01:271:01:27 (20)dns