dbtopas login
Žemaitijos taurės Platelių etapas → Rezultatai

Žemaitijos taurės Platelių etapas

LTU
LTU, Plateliai, 2014-08-03

Grupė V31

Trasa 40.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Kašieta Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Mažeikiai 1:24:07 28.5
2
Naujalis Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 1:24:31 28.4
3
Saprykinas Valdemaras
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:25:23 28.1
4
Petrulis Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:25:37 28
5
Pilybas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 1:27:25 27.5
6
Pocevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:38:10 24.4
7
Šmitas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:40:26 23.9
8
Januškevičius Jovaldas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 1:40:38 23.8
9
Taura Rytis
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 1:40:43 23.8
10
Rimkus Ričardas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:40:44 23.8
11
Anužis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:40:58 23.8
12
Glazauskas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:41:10 23.7
13
Šinkūnas Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Iks forma, Ignalina 1:42:28 23.4
14
Čeponis Audrius
LTU
LTU
Green team, Šiauliai 1:42:47 23.3
15
Razmas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 1:42:49 23.3
16
Kivilius Laimonas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:43:19 23.2
17
Ramanauskas Marius
LTU
LTU
kitasreikalas.lt, Vilnius 1:43:20 23.2
18
Antanavičius Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
  1:43:41 23.1
19
Gulbinas Marius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:44:32 23
20
Skirmuntas Martynas
LTU
LTU
  1:45:11 22.8
21
Noreika Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius 1:45:30 22.7
22
Razutis Ignas
LTU
LTU
Do tekėne, Plungė 1:46:10 22.6
23
Mocius Artūras
LTU
LTU
  1:46:44 22.5
24
Alešauskas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Alaus gėrikai 1:46:51 22.5
25
Greitjurgis Donatas
LTU
LTU
  1:49:00 22
26
Kaupas Gvidas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:49:20 22
27
Kurlavičius Paulius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Kaunas 1:50:27 21.7
28
Pakintis Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:50:44 21.7
29
Juozaitis Juozas
LTU
LTU
  1:51:10 21.6
30
Dobrikas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:51:22 21.5
31
Neimontas Andrius
LTU
LTU
  1:51:42 21.5
32
Brazauskas Tomas
LTU
LTU
  1:52:24 21.4
33
Bagočius Donatas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 1:56:53 20.5
34
Sodys Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Do tekėne, Plungė 2:00:19 19.9
35
Balitavičius Giedrius
LTU
LTU
  2:04:51 19.2
36
Ropė Laimonas
LTU
LTU
  2:05:54 19.1
37
Gaupšas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 2:07:44 18.8
38
Živatkauskas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 2:12:46 18.1
39
Raštikis Egidijus
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:15:26 17.7
  Kudriavcevas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Versmė OK, Plungė dnf  

Spausdinimui