dbtopas login
Žemaitijos taurės Platelių etapas → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Plateliai, 2014-08-03

Grupės M, M14, M16, M31, V, V14, V16, V18, V31, V40, V50, V60

Trasa 40.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1VManikas Domas
LTU
LTU
MTBXC, Panevėžys 1:21:03.7 29.6
2V40Ambrazas Svajūnas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:21:05.4 29.6
3VKondrotas Simas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:21:21.7 29.5
4V31Kašieta Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Mažeikiai 1:24:07.7 28.5
5VRemeika Artūras
LTU
LTU
MTBXC, Vilnius 1:24:13.4 28.5
6VMaceikis Vaidas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:24:23.4 28.4
7VLinkus Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Vasarė Kenda, Šiauliai 1:24:28.7 28.4
8V31Naujalis Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 1:24:31.8 28.4
9V16Taura Domantas
LTU
LTU
S sprint, Panevėžys 1:24:36.6 28.4
10VZaliauskas Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
MTBXC, Vilnius 1:25:18.8 28.1
11V31Saprykinas Valdemaras
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:25:23.5 28.1
12VDabrikas Donatas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:25:28.4 28.1
13V31Petrulis Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:25:37.3 28
14V40Kiela Dainius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Vilnius 1:25:45.7 28
15V18Petrauskas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:25:50.6 28
16V31Pilybas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 1:27:25.8 27.5
17V18Genčius Karolis
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 1:27:25.0 27.4
18V16Šideikis Povilas
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Mažeikiai 1:36:31.1 24.9
19MNoreikienė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius 1:36:52.4 24.8
20V16Januškevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 1:37:12.4 24.7
21V31Pocevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:38:10.3 24.4
22MŠimkonienė Asta
LTU
LTU
Raidas TSMK, Kaunas 1:38:31.9 24.4
23V40Kėras Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:38:47.0 24.3
24V40Klevinskas Darius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:39:07.7 24.2
25V40Gelžinis Linas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:39:36.1 24.1
26VLiškus Andrius
LTU
LTU
Pats sau komanda, Telšiai 1:40:15.6 23.9
27V31Šmitas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:40:26.7 23.9
28V50Saprykin Eduard
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:40:38.2 23.8
29V31Januškevičius Jovaldas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 1:40:38.2 23.8
30V18Kavaliauskas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:40:41.5 23.8
31V31Taura Rytis
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 1:40:43.8 23.8
32V31Rimkus Ričardas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:40:44.7 23.8
33VGabšys Aleksandras
LTU
LTU
Feniksas SK, Rokiškis 1:40:46.9 23.8
34V50Urniežius Alvidas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:40:47.8 23.8
35V31Anužis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:40:58.1 23.8
36V40Zacharevičius Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Velo Everest NPFoods, Vilnius 1:40:59.8 23.8
37V31Glazauskas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:41:10.2 23.7
38M31Paulauskienė Renata
LTU
LTU
Raidas TSMK, Kaunas 1:41:14.0 23.7
39V16Anužis Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
  1:41:21.0 23.7
40V40Klicner Tomas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:41:54.2 23.6
41VBarniškis Julius
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Klaipėda 1:41:56.2 23.5
42VDvelys Aurelijus
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:41:57.9 23.5
43V16Ambrazas Ignas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:42:00.1 23.5
44VŽiūraitis Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 1:42:03.8 23.5
45V40Šimkonis Andrius
LTU
LTU
Raidas TSMK, Šlienava 1:42:07.5 23.5
46VStaniūnas Simas
LTU
LTU
My Bike 1:42:16.3 23.5
47V40Pranckevičius Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 1:42:20.7 23.5
48V31Šinkūnas Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Iks forma, Ignalina 1:42:28.7 23.4
49V40Motuzas Renatas
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Bendoriai 1:42:40.0 23.4
50V31Čeponis Audrius
LTU
LTU
Green team, Šiauliai 1:42:47.3 23.3
51V31Razmas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 1:42:49.3 23.3
52VIvanov Vitalij
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:42:50.9 23.3
53VJaneliūnas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
remjasta.lt, Šiauliai 1:42:52.8 23.3
54V40Zvirbulis Arnis
LTU
LTU
  1:42:54.3 23.3
55V40Žiogas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:43:05.0 23.3
56V40Vitkus Vygantas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 1:43:07.7 23.3
57VMiliūnas Vytenis
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 1:43:15.8 23.2
58V31Kivilius Laimonas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:43:19.2 23.2
59V31Ramanauskas Marius
LTU
LTU
kitasreikalas.lt, Vilnius 1:43:20.8 23.2
60V40Baltaragis Gvidas
LTU
LTU
Green team, Šiauliai 1:43:27.4 23.2
61V31Antanavičius Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
  1:43:41.3 23.1
62V40Petkevičius Ugnius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:43:52.7 23.1
63V40Masiulis Valdimaras
LTU
LTU
Šeduva 1:44:00.1 23.1
64V60Kiušas Petras
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaišiadorys 1:44:02.8 23.1
65V50Beržanskis Albinas
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Skuodas 1:44:24.0 23
66V31Gulbinas Marius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:44:32.2 23
67V60Markaitis Vaclovas
LTU
LTU
Skuodas 1:44:56.2 22.9
68V31Skirmuntas Martynas
LTU
LTU
  1:45:11.6 22.8
69V40Geležiūnas Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Kaunas 1:45:29.5 22.8
70V40Veitas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Skuodas 1:45:29.9 22.7
71V31Noreika Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius 1:45:30.4 22.7
72V40Lipnevičius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 1:45:32.3 22.7
73V31Razutis Ignas
LTU
LTU
Do tekėne, Plungė 1:46:10.1 22.6
74VMickus Donatas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:46:35.0 22.5
75V31Mocius Artūras
LTU
LTU
  1:46:44.6 22.5
76V31Alešauskas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Alaus gėrikai 1:46:51.7 22.5
77V40Petrauskas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:47:11.4 22.4
78V40Knieža Pranas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:47:11.9 22.4
79V40Virpša Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:47:19.0 22.4
80V40Šideikis Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Mažeikiai 1:48:18.4 22.2
81V40Naktinis Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Plungė 1:48:25.1 22.1
82V50Šliavas Leonidas
LTU
LTU
  1:48:45.0 22.1
83V31Greitjurgis Donatas
LTU
LTU
  1:49:00.3 22
84V31Kaupas Gvidas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:49:20.0 22
85V16Goštautas Kristupas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:49:32.3 21.9
86M14Šadauskaitė Emilija
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 1:49:46.2 21.9
87V31Kurlavičius Paulius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Kaunas 1:50:27.3 21.7
88V31Pakintis Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:50:44.3 21.7
89V31Juozaitis Juozas
LTU
LTU
  1:51:10.7 21.6
90V31Dobrikas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:51:22.3 21.5
91VŽemgulys Justas
LTU
LTU
Autoera, Gargždai 1:51:23.4 21.5
92V50Kasevičius Edmundas
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:51:34.1 21.5
93V31Neimontas Andrius
LTU
LTU
  1:51:42.0 21.5
94V14Juodis Vygantas
LTU
LTU
  1:52:13.9 21.4
95V40Biekša Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Neptūnas, Vilnius 1:52:20.6 21.4
96V31Brazauskas Tomas
LTU
LTU
  1:52:24.2 21.4
97V40Šimkus Andrius
LTU
LTU
Green team, Šiauliai 1:52:54.9 21.3
98V14Goštautas Gabrielius
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:52:55.1 21.3
99M31Pociūtė-Kurlavičienė Edita
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Kaunas 1:53:37.8 21.1
100V50Žukauskas Alvydas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 1:53:48.6 21.1
101VGerasimov Andrej
LTU
LTU
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:55:53.4 20.7
102V40Pakarklis Dainius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:55:58.6 20.7
103V40Plaipa Algimantas
LTU
LTU
Versmė OK, Plungė 1:56:40.3 20.6
104V31Bagočius Donatas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 1:56:53.0 20.5
105VBudginas Julius
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:57:12.4 20.5
106V18Šideikis Justinas
LTU
LTU
Plungė 1:57:30.8 20.4
107MDolgovienė Vida
LTU
LTU
Top team, Vilnius 1:59:52.8 20
108V31Sodys Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Do tekėne, Plungė 2:00:19.6 19.9
109V50Urbikas Aloyzas
LTU
LTU
Tauragės CT, Tauragė 2:01:50.2 19.7
110M16Griciūtė Gintarė
LTU
LTU
Tolumos, Salantai 2:03:22.8 19.5
111V40Daugėla Alvaidas
LTU
LTU
Kretinga 2:03:36.6 19.4
112MDautartaitė Milda
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 2:03:43.6 19.4
113VStapulionis Irmantas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 2:03:50.3 19.4
114V14Gelžinis Rokas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:04:20.0 19.3
115V31Balitavičius Giedrius
LTU
LTU
  2:04:51.4 19.2
116V40Markevičius Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Red-rok, Klaipėda 2:05:01.5 19.2
117V31Ropė Laimonas
LTU
LTU
  2:05:54.8 19.1
118V50Ruškys Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Naujoji Akmenė 2:06:39.9 18.9
119V40Mataitis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 2:07:02.7 18.9
120V31Gaupšas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 2:07:44.3 18.8
121MMasiulytė Rūta
LTU
LTU
Šeduva 2:08:12.4 18.7
122VBriedis Rytis
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 2:08:28.1 18.7
123M31Lukoševičienė Rima
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:10:21.9 18.4
124MMasevičiūtė Aušra
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 2:11:03.5 18.3
125V14Ramanavičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
  2:11:36.6 18.2
126V40Balčius Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai 2:12:25.9 18.1
127V31Živatkauskas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 2:12:46.8 18.1
128MAkopian Alina
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 2:12:46.9 18.1
129V16Butkus Vilius
LTU
LTU
Telšiai 2:15:06.2 17.8
130MMasiulytė Emilija
LTU
LTU
Šeduva 2:15:10.9 17.8
131V31Raštikis Egidijus
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:15:26.3 17.7
132V40Triuška Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Colibri, Klaipėda 2:16:04.3 17.6
133M31Ambrazienė Ainė
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:16:15.1 17.6
134M31Klicner Loreta
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:16:15.4 17.6
135VKnispelis Jonas
LTU
LTU
Velo Everest NPFoods, Plungė 2:18:28.1 17.3
136V40Šideikis Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Plungė 2:20:58.2 17
137VGlemža Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Plateliai 2:22:22.5 16.9
138VŠereiva Eduardas
LTU
LTU
Alksniupiai 2:26:15.0 16.4
139M31Masiulienė Daiva
LTU
LTU
Šeduva 2:27:06.7 16.3
140M31Biekšienė Asta
LTU
LTU
Neptūnas, Vilnius 2:27:21.3 16.3
141M14Šideikytė Toma
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Mažeikiai 2:31:49.1 15.8
142V16Mataitis Deividas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 2:32:45.1 15.7
143V16Kėras Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 2:42:18.8 14.8
144M31Griciuvienė Aušra
LTU
LTU
Salantai 2:44:02.7 14.6
145V14Biekša Justinas
LTU
LTU
Neptūnas, Vilnius 3:11:30.0 12.5
 V40Gaučas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai dnf  
 V40Ščerbakovas Artūras
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda dnf  
 V31Kudriavcevas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Versmė OK, Plungė dnf  
 VDolgovas Andrejus
LTU
LTU
Top team, Vilnius dnf  
 V40Urniežius Valdas
LTU
LTU
Šilalė dnf