WOC long
ITA, Lavarone, 2014-07-09

Rezultatai

Grupė W

Trasa 11.0 km 23 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:19:44 7:15
2
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 1:20:15 7:18
3
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 1:20:34 7:19
4
Fasting Mari NORNorway 1:22:06 7:28
5
Sund Gøril Rønning NORNorway 1:22:38 7:31
6
Billstam Annika SWESweden 1:22:40 7:31
7
Wigemyr Tone NORNorway 1:22:41 7:31
8
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 1:22:43 7:31
9
Haajanen Sofia FINFinland 1:24:29 7:41
10
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 1:25:05 7:44
11
Kinni Saila FINFinland 1:25:19 7:45
12
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 1:25:55 7:49
13
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 1:25:56 7:49
14
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 1:26:06 7:50
15
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 1:26:32 7:52
16
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 1:27:25 7:57
17
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 1:27:48 7:59
18
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 1:28:33 8:03
19
Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain 1:28:43 8:04
20
Omova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:28:48 8:04
21
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:28:50 8:05
22
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 1:29:52 8:10
23
Zverinova Martina CZECzech Republic 1:29:55 8:10
24
Trubkina Anastasia RUSRussia 1:30:15 8:12
25
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 1:30:58 8:16
26
Crocker Alison USAUnited States 1:32:04 8:22
27
Lajn Daria POLPoland 1:32:29 8:24
28
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:32:45 8:26
29
Ward Claire GBRGreat Britain 1:32:52 8:27
30
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 1:33:54 8:32
31
Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia 1:34:10 8:34
32
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 1:34:17 8:34
33
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:34:38 8:36
34
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 1:34:54 8:38
35
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 1:34:58 8:38
36
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 1:35:33 8:41
37
Knarston Greta NZLNew Zealand 1:35:56 8:43
38
Oram Louise CANCanada 1:36:29 8:46
39
Ārniece Līga LATLatvia 1:36:37 8:47
40
Lösch Susen GERGermany 1:36:42 8:47
41
Depta Monika GERGermany 1:37:38 8:53
42
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 1:37:59 8:54
43
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 1:38:23 8:57
44
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 1:39:43 9:04
45
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 1:40:01 9:06
46
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 1:40:51 9:10
47
Ilieva Iliana BULBulgaria 1:41:28 9:13
48
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 1:42:11 9:17
49
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 1:42:51 9:21
50
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 1:43:05 9:22
51
Sukharevska Alona UKRUkraine 1:43:45 9:26
52
Jospe Alexandra USAUnited States 1:45:12 9:34
53
Hao Shuangyan CHNChina 1:45:14 9:34
54
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 1:47:15 9:45
55
Flerin Mojca SLOSlovenia 1:47:26 9:46
56
Inage Hinako JPNJapan 1:51:59 10:11
57
Kruglenia Anastasia BLRBelarus 1:52:39 10:14
58
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 1:56:45 10:37
59
Ribediuc Galina MDAMoldova 2:03:26 11:13
60
Jovanović Sladjana SRBSerbia 2:17:25 12:30
61
Lui Wai Lan Iris HKGHong Kong 2:41:44 14:42
  Torggler Heike ITAItaly dnf  
  Hamdullayeva Ulkar AZEAzerbaijan dnf  
  Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Maitia Giulia URUUruguay dsq  
  Ziv Keren ISRIsrael dsq  
  Tapia Javiera Tamara Saldias CHIChile dsq