Velomaratonas
LTU, Vilnius, 2014-08-24

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 100.0 km 10 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h Taip pat...
1
Kovaliovas Edgaras LTURietumu Delfin, Vilnius 10 2:22:32.62 42.1  
2
Navardauskas Ramūnas LTUŠilalė 10 2:22:32.88 42.1  
3
Klimavičius Justas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 10 2:22:33.27 42.1  
4
Gudiškis Eimantas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 10 2:26:21.59 41  
5
Pavlovs Evalds LATRīga 10 2:26:22.13 41  
6
Vareikis Vitalis LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 10 2:26:22.29 41 V40 1
7
Valiauga Arnoldas LTUVasarė Kenda, Klaipėda 10 2:26:23.00 41  
8
Saprykinas Valdemaras LTUVėtrungė Mažoji Lietuva Ghost, Klaipėda 10 2:26:23.49 41 V30 1
9
Svetikas Gintaras LTUSwedbank, Vilnius 10 2:26:23.57 41 V18 1
10
Seniūnas Gerardas LTUUtenos SC, Utena 10 2:26:24.12 41 V18 2
11
Razgauskis Rolandas LTUVėtrungė Mažoji Lietuva Ghost, Klaipėda 10 2:26:24.12 41 V30 2
12
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUTop team, Kaunas 10 2:26:24.14 41  
13
Čekas Laurynas LTUUtenos SC, Utena 10 2:26:24.36 41 V18 3
14
Riaubys Eimantas LTUTop team DviratisTau, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 10 2:26:24.37 41 V18 4
15
Vilinauskas Vilmantas LTUVėtrungė Mažoji Lietuva Ghost, Klaipėda 10 2:26:24.49 41 V30 3
16
Dzalbs Gunars LATRīga 10 2:26:25.23 41 V40 2
17
Turskis Ričardas LTUVėtrungė Mažoji Lietuva, Klaipėda 10 2:26:25.41 41  
18
Beniušis Justas LTUVėtrungė Mažoji Lietuva, Klaipėda 10 2:26:25.64 41 V18 5
19
Ponomarenko Andris LATRīga 10 2:26:26.26 41  
20
Kondrotas Simas LTUVėtrungė Mažoji Lietuva Ghost, Klaipėda 10 2:26:26.33 41  
21
Valeika Ramūnas LTUVėtrungė Mažoji Lietuva Ghost, Klaipėda 10 2:26:26.49 41  
22
Ratkevičius Marius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 10 2:26:27.23 41 V30 4
23
Marcinkevičius Augustas LTUS-Sportas, Panevėžys 10 2:26:27.60 41 V18 6
24
Rauba Kristijonas LTUPajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 10 2:26:40.18 40.9 V18 7
25
Bartaševičius Julius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 10 2:26:40.64 40.9  
26
Ališauskas Jonas LTUTop team DviratisTau, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 10 2:27:45.40 40.6 V18 8
27
Taučius Jurgis Vainoras LTUGeno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 10 2:28:27.57 40.4 V18 9
28
Liaugodas Žilvinas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 10 2:31:45.86 39.5 V30 5
29
Stakėnas Kęstutis LTULitubel staki parket, Kaunas 10 2:31:47.60 39.5 V40 3
30
Knieža Pranas LTUVėtrungė Mažoji Lietuva, Klaipėda 10 2:31:47.66 39.5 V40 4
31
Mackonis Vilius LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 10 2:31:48.76 39.5 V30 6
32
Genčius Karolis LTUKauno JSOM Velomanija Niskama 10 2:31:48.92 39.5 V18 10
33
Čipkus Dovydas GBRLeeds University Union CC, Leeds 10 2:31:49.01 39.5  
34
Michinas Aidas LTUPajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 10 2:31:50.44 39.5  
35
Kačerauskas Arturas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 10 2:31:53.17 39.5 V30 7
36
Jurna Danielius LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 10 2:31:55.47 39.5 V30 8
37
Palubinskas Algirdas LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 10 2:33:54.00 39 V18 11
38
Petrusevičius Rimas LTUVilnius 10 2:36:06.00 38.4 V40 5
39
Špakov Sergej LATDaugavpils 10 2:37:05.67 38.2 V40 6
40
Matuliauskas Egidijus LTUMini, Vilnius 10 2:37:06.00 38.2 V30 9
41
Pogodins Kirils LATRīga 10 2:37:06.75 38.2  
42
Levickis Darius LTUVėtrungė Mažoji Lietuva, Klaipėda 10 2:37:11.21 38.2 V30 10
43
Kašieta Mindaugas LTUPoremo, Laižuva 10 2:37:12.00 38.2 V30 11
44
Naruškevič Tomas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius 10 2:38:25.00 37.9 V30 12
45
Sanajevas Paulius LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 10 2:38:25.90 37.9  
46
Gavelis Povilas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 10 2:38:26.00 37.9 V30 13
47
Tarabrinas Liutauras LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 10 2:38:27.56 37.9 V30 14
48
Jančauskas Mantas LTUDomus lumina, Kaunas 10 2:38:28.18 37.9 V30 15
49
Kulikauskas Darius LTUDviratai Thermowave, Vilnius 10 2:38:28.45 37.9  
50
Abolinš Janis LATRīga 10 2:38:29.05 37.9 V30 16
51
Stasiūnas Marius LTUVilnius 10 2:38:29.54 37.9  
52
Kubilius Evaldas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 10 2:38:29.88 37.9 V30 17
53
Šakinis Osvaldas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 9 2:22:36.04 37.9 V18 12
54
Norkus Vidmantas LTUAuksiniai reanimacijos klientai, Vilnius 9 2:26:24.94 36.9 V30 18
55
Balčiūnas Jonas LTUelibri.lt, Vilnius 9 2:26:26.08 36.9 V40 7
56
Vainius Linas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 9 2:26:26.79 36.9 V40 8
57
Šuškevicius Tadas LTUVilnius 9 2:26:27.51 36.9  
58
Janavičius Ramūnas LTUsanta.lt, Vilnius 9 2:26:27.76 36.9 V30 19
59
Bacvinka Martynas LTUVilnius 9 2:26:27.83 36.9 V30 20
60
Venslovas Robertas LTUSwedbank, Vilnius 9 2:26:28.37 36.9 V30 21
61
Savickas Aurimas LTUVilnius 9 2:26:29.89 36.9 V30 22
62
Černevičius Romanas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 9 2:26:32.81 36.8 V40 9
63
Strazdas Karolis LTULitubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Vilnius 9 2:26:49.27 36.8 V18 13
64
Sidaravičius Lukas LTUVilnius 9 2:32:02.18 35.5  
65
Liktorius Linas LTUDawaj dawaj, Vilnius 9 2:32:40.00 35.4  
66
Šuliauskas Artūras LTUVilnius 9 2:32:58.00 35.3 V40 10
67
Jurasius Darius LTUVilnius 9 2:32:58.83 35.3 V30 23
68
Juškevičius Deimantas LTULitubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Vilnius 9 2:36:23.83 34.5 V18 14
69
Paulauskas Andrius LTUVilnius 9 2:36:23.88 34.5 V30 24
70
Abeciūnas Vilius LTUVU MF, Vilnius 9 2:38:41.36 34  
71
Jankauskas Darius LTUVilnius 9 2:38:48.02 34 V30 25
72
Batavičius Saulius LTULC, Vilnius 9 2:41:14.36 33.5 V40 11
73
Dovidavičius Karolis LTUVilnius 9 2:42:52.22 33.2  
74
Tarulis Marius LTUVilnius 8 2:23:34.53 33.4  
75
Svirnelis Antanas LTUZervynos 8 2:26:21.00 32.8 V30 26
76
Būgas Remigijus LTUDs Smith, Vilnius 8 2:26:21.51 32.8  
77
Pupius Mantas LTULLS 8 2:27:32.24 32.5  
78
Samaška Linas LTURobinzonada Adventure Team, Vilnius 8 2:28:54.15 32.2 V30 27
79
Smalinskas Ignas LTUVilnius 8 2:30:36.00 31.9  
80
Jevsikovas Aleksejus LTUVilnius 8 2:31:47.00 31.6 V30 28
81
Gineikis Egidijus LTUVilnius 8 2:32:59.51 31.4  
82
Čyvas Andrius LTUVilnius 8 2:36:55.10 30.6 V40 12
83
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTURobinzonada Adventure, Vilnius 8 2:41:06.06 29.8 V40 13
84
Puzeras Vytautas LTUUpės korys 8 2:43:56.29 29.3 V30 29
85
Andriūnas Jonas LTUVilnius 8 2:45:02.86 29.1  
86
Ivaška Mantas LTUVilniaus savivaldybė 7 2:27:35.26 28.5  
87
Šveinauskas Mantas LTUVilnius 7 2:32:23.54 27.6  
88
Pelaitis Arnas LTUVasarė Kenda, Klaipėda 6 1:25:02.81 42.3  
89
Gončiauskas Laurynas LTUTop Team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius 6 1:31:36.18 39.3 V18 15
90
Stasikėlis Martynas LTUGeno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 1:40:10.09 35.9 V18 16
91
Sinkevičius Justinas LTUDruskininkai 6 2:05:17.81 28.7  
92
Strazdas Jaunius LTUVilnius 5 1:15:35.28 39.7 V18 17
93
Patinskas Kęstutis LTUVilnius 5 1:15:39.23 39.7 V40 14
94
Strokas Mindaugas LTUKaunas 5 1:18:51.78 38 V18 18
95
Juciūnas Paulius LTUUtenos SC, Utena 5 1:20:09.54 37.4 V18 19
96
Devižis Andrius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 2 28:39.91 41.9 V30 30
97
Petrikas Genadijus LTUVilnius 1 16:17.61 36.8 V40 15

Tarpiniai laikai